Blog

Ismart Online – Projeto Alicerce | São Paulo

05/12/18

ADRIELLY RODRIGUES DO AMARAL(EE PROFESSORA JULIETA CALDAS FERRAZ)
AISHA CRISTINE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA(E.E. MARIA DE LOURDES ASSIS ARANHA PACHECO)
ALEX CAPLA PACOBAHYBA(E.M.F ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ)
ALICE ALVES MOREIRA(ORIGENES LESSA)
AMANDA DE ARAÚJO CELESTINO(E.E LUIS GONZAGA TRAVASSOS DA ROSA)
ANA CLARA APARECIDA TELLES DE OLIVEIRA(CONCEICAO DA COSTA NEVES DEPUTADA)
ANA CLARA FREIRE DOS SANTOS(DOMINGOS MIGNONI)
ANNE ALEXANDRINA MENDES(EE DR REINALDO RIBEIRO)
ANTONIA GLORIA ALVES COSTA(E.E HERBERT BALDUS)
AYANA JAMILA ALVES DE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA CRUZ(COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO MACKENZIE)
BRUNO FERNANDES DE LIMA(EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA SOUZA(EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
DANIELLE ILLANES DE MIRANDA(COLÉGIO OBJETIVO PAULISTA)
DANIELLE SANTOS ARAÚJO(CEU EMEF CIDADE DUTRA)
DEISE SILVA RODRIGUES(JOSE ROBERTO FRIEBOLIN PROFESSOR)
DIOGO HENRIQUE ALVES MAGALHÃES(ANA RODRIGUES DE LISO)
DIOGO MIGUEL GOMES SANTOS(EMEF ANTONIO DE SAMPAIO DORIA PROF)
DIOGO NASCIMENTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS(SILVANA MARIA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA PROFA EMEF)
EDUARDA GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO(“ALMIRANTE CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO”)
EDUARDO SILVA BOMFIM(PRISMA ESCOLA)
EMILLY BENICIO TELES(EMEF ULYSSES DA SYLVEIRA GUIMARAES)
ENZO CORREIA GONÇALVES(EMEF ARTHUR ALVIM)
EVILLYN VITURINO DE CASTRO(MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
FABIO HENRIQUE GUEDES(EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
FELIPE GABRIEL ROCHA SENA(COLÉGIO SANTA CLARA DE ASSIS)
FERNANDO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA PRADO(EMEF PROF FLORESTAN FERNANDES)
GABRIEL ARAUJO MORAIS(CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
GABRIEL CAMARGO BEZERRA CAETANO(ORESTES GUIMARÃES)
GABRIELA MANUEL LIMA(EMEF TENENTE MOISÉS ELIAS DE SOUZA)
GABRIELLA SOUZA SILVA(REPUBLICA DA NICARAGUA)
GEOVANNA DE MELO SILVA(E.E. PROF SERGIO DA COSTA)
GIOVANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS(EMEF PROCOPIO FERREIRA)
GIULIA CAXETA DOMINGUES(EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
GLAUBER WEVERTON DOS SANTOS SILVA(E.M.E.F BRASÍLIO MACHADO NETO)
GUILHERME MOURA MARQUES(EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
GUILHERME SOUSA INACIO(EMEF TENENTE ALÍPIO ANDRADA SERPA)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MENDES TEIXEIRA JARDIM(JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
GUSTAVO MACHADO CAMPOS DA SILVA(RAUL BRIQUET DOUTOR)
GUSTAVO SANTOS THOMACZYCK MENDES(EMEF CAMPO LIMPO 3)
GUSTAVO SOARES TELES(EE DEPUTADO HUGO LACORTE VITALE)
HELENA FRATUCCI BOHT(RODRIGUES ALVES)
HELOISA PRIMO DA SILVA(EMEF PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES GAL)
HUGO ABREU MENEZES(EMEF PROFESSOR FLORESTAN FERNANDES)
ISABELA REIS DE SOUZA(HERBERT BALDUS)
ISRAEL VINÍCIUS FERREIRA COSTA(E.E. CICERO BARCALA JUNIOR)
JAIRO ABRAÃO SILVEIRA(GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
JHON DEYVID QUISPE MAMANI(E.M.E.F EDUARDO PRADO)
JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA GUEDES DOS SANTOS(EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
JOSE GUILHERME DUARTE GARCIA(GABRIELA FREIRE LOBO PROFA)
JOYCE ELLEN DE MELO PEREIRA(EMEF PAULO SETUBAL)
JULLIA HELENO XAVIER SILVA BUENO(EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
KARINA TRABASSO RODRIGUES(JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
KAYKY FERREIRA ALVES(FLAVIO JOSE OSORIO NEGRINI PROFESSOR)
KETLEN REIS RODRIGUES LIMA(EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
KIARA SOFIA TEIXEIRA MACHADO(OSWALDO CRUZ)
LARISSA RODRIGUES ANTUNES PEREIRA(JOAO PAULO I PAPA)
LAVÍNIA LOUZA AZEVEDO DA SILVA(EMEF JOSE OLYMPIO PEREIRA FILHO)
LEONARDO HENRIQUE ROCUMBACK RODRIGUES(REGINA MIRANDA BRANT DE CARVALHO PROFA)
LUANA COSMO PEREIRA RAMOS(RODRIGUES ALVES)
LUCAS DEALIS LIMA(EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
LUCAS MAIOLI DIAS(EE FRANCISCO DAMICO)
LUCAS VIEIRA BAENA(JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
LUCIANO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
LUIZ HENRIQUE ESTEVAM BARBOSA(EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
MABELE ARAÚJO BAHIA(EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
MANUELA MAGALHÃES COSTA(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
MARCELLA SOUZA DA SILVA(EMEF DEZOITO DO FORTE)
MARIA EDUARDA DE MATTOS BRANDÃO(EMEF PROFESSOR RENATO ANTÔNIO CHECCHIA)
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS(EE DR. KYRILLOS)
MARIA EDUARDA NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE(E.M.E.F. PROFESSOR OLAVO PEZZOTTI)
MARIA ISABEL MACHADO DA SILVA(E.M.E.F.M DARCY RIBEIRO)
MARIA LUISA LIMA PARMEJANE(RODRIGUES ALVES)
MARIA YASMIN DOS SANTOS SOUSA(EMEF EUCLIDES DA CUNHA)
MARIANA DANTAS PEREIRA(LUIZ GONZAGA PINTO E SILVA PROFESSOR)
MARIANA EGUTI(ESCOLA ESTADUAL DIADEMA)
MARIANA FLORA HELMER(ESCOLA ESTADUAL DOUTOR ALARICO SILVEIRA)
MARIANA LOPES NASCIMENTO(E.M.E.F MARECHAL JUAREZ TÁVORA)
MARIANA MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF PROFº CARLOS PASQUALE)
MARJORIE LOUISE CHIARELLI CRUZ(EE COMENDADOR MIGUEL MALUHY)
MATEUS LEANDRO CHACON(EMEF JOSE QUERINO RIBEIRO)
MAYARA ALVES CARVALHO(CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
MIGUEL HUNGARO DIAS(EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
MILENE RODRIGUES VALADARES(E.E. ORÍGENES LESSA)
MONICA CLARO VAZ DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
NATÁLIA ADELINO BARRETO(MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
NICKOLAS PAULO MONTEIRO AOKI(COLÉGIO OBJETIVO VERGUEIRO)
NICOLAS IGINO DE PAULA BARROS(JOAO ALVARES DE SIQUEIRA BUENO)
NICOLAS VOLF MARTINS DA SILVA(COLÉGIO HERDEIROS DO FUTURO)
NICOLE RIBEIRO SILVA(EMEF JÚLIO MESQUITA)
PABLO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CERVANTES(ODETE FERNANDES PINTO DA SILVA PROFA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVARES NEVES(COLEGIO POP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE(EE PAULINO NUNES ESPOSO)
RAFAEL LIMA CORDEIRO(CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
RAFAEL YUKIO OMIYA(JACOMO STAVALE PROFESSOR)
RAYSSA RODRIGUES RISQUIOTO TESTI(EMEF RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO)
RENAN MELLO DE SOUZA CARDOSO(CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
RIQUELMY MARLEY DA SILVA ABREU(EMEF PROCOPIO FERREIRA)
ROBERTO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA FILHO(EE DONA ANA ROSA DE ARAÚJO)
RODRIGO GUERRA ALVES DE AMURIM(E.E. MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES)
RONIJAMILLY DE SOUZA LIMA(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
RYAN DOS SANTOS ROSA(MARIA AUGUSTA DE MORAES NEVES PROFESSORA)
SABRINA VITORIA DA SILVA BRAZ(CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
SAMUEL LUCAS FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA(JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
SAMUEL WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA(ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
SARAH MARINHO FIGUEIREDO(INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
SOPHIA FERREIRA FURTADO(EMEF EDUCANDARIO DOM DUARTE ANEXA AO)
STEPHANY GABRIELLI GADER VIANA(EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
SUZANY LIMA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF CLEOMENES CAMPOS)
TARCISIO AMARAL SANTOS(EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
THAMIRIS CASTAGNA FORTUNATO DE ABREU(EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
THAYSSA ALVES NASCIMENTO(E.E.DONA PILAR GARCIA VIDAL)
THIAGO CAVALCANTE GUIMARÃES(EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
THIAGO LIMA MUNIZ RIBEIRO(COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA DE COTIA)
THOMAZ REEBERG MONTE(PLINIO BARRETO)
TIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA(LAERT DE ALMEIDA SAO BERNARDO PROFESSOR)
VERONICA TRIZZINE BATISTA(LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
VICTOR JESUS DA SILVA(HELOISA CARNEIRO PROFESSORA)
VICTORIA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA(EMEF MARIO MOURA E ALBUQUERQUE BEL)
VICTORYA GHERARDT FELDMANN(EMEF OLEGARIO MARIANO)
VLADIMIR ARAUZO HUISA(COLEGIO ETAPA)
YAN DE FATIMA RODRIGUES(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
YURI MENDONÇA BARBOSA(EMEF TEOFILO BENEDITO OTTONI)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.