Blog

Ismart Online – Projeto Bolsa Talento | Belo Horizonte

05/12/18

ALINE VENANCIO SILVA DE CARVALHO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARMANDO ZILLER)
ANA CAROLINA BASTOS DE AGUIAR(COLÉGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES)
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
ANDREZZA TAMARA MATEUS LEITE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT)
ANNA CLARA FARIA OLIVEIRA(COLEGIO ARNALDO)
ARTHUR CESAR NEVES DE OLIVEIRA(E M MARIA APARECIDA BARROS SANTOS)
BIANCA LETÍCIA GARCIA TERRA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR ANTONIO JOSÉ RIBEIRO FILHO)
BRUNO LIMA COSTA(EE PROFESSOR ROUSSET)
DANILO BATISTA LIMA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR OZANAM COELHO)
DAVI KÁRLEY DE SOUZA ALMEIDA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE ELIAS ISSA 1° E 2° GRAUS)
DIEGO ARAUJO SENA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE HENRIQUE BRANDAO)
EMMANUELLA FERREIRA MELLO(ESCOLA ESTADUAL DESEMBARGADOR MÁRIO GONÇALVES DE MATOS)
ERIK MARQUES RODRIGUES(COLÉGIO CAVALIERI)
GABRIEL MARTINS XAVIER(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
GABRIELA GUERRA FORTUNATO(EE PANDIA CALOGERAS)
GABRIELLY CRISTINY GONÇALVES ANDRADE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE AGUIAR(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM ORIONE)
HEITOR VICTOR DE SOUZA ANDRADE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI)
IAGO OTTON ROCHA DE FREITAS(INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL BARREIRO GRANDE)
IARA SUYANE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
ISIS ALVES LIMA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO)
JOÃO PEDRO PIMENTEL RABELO(EE CRISTIANO MACHADO)
JOSÉ HENRIQUE FIDELES DE MELO(COLÉGIO CENECISTA JOÃO PINHEIRO)
JULIA APARECIDA SILVA(EE PEDRO II)
JULIA GUASTAFERRO MARTINS(ESCOLA ESTADUAL PEDRO II)
JULIA SOARES DA SILVA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
JULIA VIANA FRANÇA(EE EPHIGENIA DE JESUS WERNECK)
LANNA DOMINGUETI BRITO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MATHEUS TAVARES)
LEANDRO FELIPE REIS RODRIGUES(EM JOSE SALUSTIANO LARA)
LIVIA KELY SOUZA GOMES(COLÉGIO PADRE EUSTÁQUIO)
LUCCAS FERREIRA BARCELO(DR EUZEBIO DIAS BICALHO)
LUIS EDUARDO DONIZETE(INSTITUTO DIMENSÃO)
LUIZ FELIPE GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO AMINTHAS DE BARROS)
MARCOS VINICIUS CONRADO PRAZERES(EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA LIMA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL PASCHOAL COMANDUCCI)
MARIANA SANTOS DUARTE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
MILENNA ALVES LOPES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
PABLO LUCAS OLIVEIRA CRUZ(SISTEMA NOVO ENSINO)
PAULO AUGUSTO FREITAS DE SOUSA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
PEDRO RIBEIRO CANUTO(COLÉGIO VILLA REAL)
RAFAEL LEITE DOS SANTOS(EE PEDRO II)
RAQUEL LIMA CAPUCHINHO(ESCOLA ESTADUAL NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
SAMUEL ARTHUR DE PAULA GONÇALVES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL MACHADO)
SAMUEL GEOVANNI ARMOND DOS SANTOS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
STHEFANY HADASSA DE JESUS SANTOS(EE PEDRO II)
TALITA EMIDIO DE FREITAS(EM ABILIO GOMES DA COSTA)
TAUAN LUCAS FERREIRA TRINDADE(ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA NAIR DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA)
THALYTA MACIEL SILVA(INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
TIAGO CALEBE GODINHO MONÇÃO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
VICTOR AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO(COLEGUIUM)
YASMIM GABRIELLE ROCHA ARVELOS(EE PROFESSOR AGNELO CORREIA VIANA)
YASMIM GOMES DE ALMEIDA MARTINS(INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
YASMIN MOREIRA LEMOS(EE MADRE CARMELITA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.