Blog

Ismart Online – Projeto Bolsa Talento | São Paulo

05/12/18

ALINE GABRIELLI DE LIMA SALLES HERNANDES(EMEFM LINNEU PRESTES PROF)
AMANDA TEIXEIRA LOURENÇO BARBOSA(ANTONIO VALDEMAR GALO VEREADOR)
ANA CAROLINA PEIXOTO DA SILVA(SESI)
ANA JÚLIA NOGUEIRA(COLÉGIO OBJETIVO SANTA ISABEL)
ANTÔNIO BUENO MACHADO(COLÉGIO RESSURREIÇÃO)
ATHAIÉLE AYANE DA GLÓRIA FRÓIS DE OLIVEIRA(ROSA MARIA DE SOUZA PROFESSORA)
BRUNA BATISTA SANTOS(EMEF PROFESSOR JOSÉ FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE)
CAIO SALES DIAS(EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
CAMILA SOUZA FIALHO(JULIO DINIS)
CAROLINA PRADO ROCHA RODRIGUES(ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DO CAMPO GRANDE)
CLARA CARDOSO TENÓRIO PIRES(EMEF VICENTE AMATO SOBRINHO COM)
CRIZAM LOPES DOS SANTOS(CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
DAIANE OLIVEIRA RAMOS(E.E. PROFESSORA LACY LENSKI LOPES)
DAVI SANTIAGO DE SANTANA(EMEF EDUARDO PRADO)
DEYVISON LIMA VIANA(EMEF JEAN MERMOZ)
DIEGO OLIMPIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF PEDRO NAVA)
ENZO COSTA FREDIANI(KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ENZO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(EMEF EDUCANDARIO DOM DUARTE ANEXA AO)
ERICK LEAL RIBEIRO(EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ)
ERICK MESQUITA CRUZ(EMEF. DR. JOÃO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO)
ERIKA QUIRINO DE PAULA SILVA(EMEF ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS PROF)
FELIPE SOSSI NAKANO(COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
FELIPE VIEIRA NASCIMENTO LEME(EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
FERNANDA AMORIM DE SOUSA(EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
FERNANDA SOFIA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA(COLÉGIO PASCHOAL DANTAS)
GABRIEL ALVES CARVALHO(CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
GABRIEL FACUNDO LIMA(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
GABRIEL SPADA DELLA MATTA(COLÉGIO PASSIONISTA SÃO PAULO DA CRUZ)
GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
GIOVANNA CONSENTINO DE ANDRADE(ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
GIOVANNA DE LIMA SILVA(MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT)
GIOVANNA EDITH BERTOLANI DE MENDONÇA(MARTIM FRANCISCO)
GIOVANNA RODRIGUES ARAÚJO(COLÉGIO INTEGRAÇÃO)
GIOVANNA VICTORIA BATISTA LIMA(EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
GISELE ELIZIÁRIA PIRES FREITAS(SERGIO DA COSTA PROF)
GIULIA BRAGA MANTOVANI(COLÉGIO FERNÃO DIAS PAIS)
GIULIA SANTOS DA SILVA(AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO PROFESSOR)
GRAZIELLA BARDELLI MOREIRA(CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
HELBERT CORDEIRO SANTOS SILVA(EMYGDIO DE BARROS)
HELLEN FONSECA DE SOUZA(CEU EMEF PROF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA)
HELOISA FLEURY JARDIM(KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
HENRIQUE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA(JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
IGOR DA SILVA PEREIRA(CARLOS DE MORAES ANDRADE PROF)
ISABELA LOPES(COLEGIO VAN GOGH)
ISABELLE DA SILVA SANTOS(ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
JHONATA WILLIAN SOUZA ASSUNÇÃO(EMEF SUD MENNUCCI)
JHONNATÃ WALLACE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
JOÃO VINÍCIUS ALVES ARAUJO(COLÉGIO CLARETIANO)
JUAN SIMONETTI GAMERO(COLÉGIO ARTUR FERREIRA)
JULIA DOS ANJOS SILVA SOUZA(RUY BARBOSA CONSELHEIRO)
JULIA FERNANDES BASTOS(ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
JULIA MARIA FERNANDES(E.M.E.F PROFESSOR CARLOS PASQUALE)
JULIANA MANZANO RHEIN(COLÉGIO LUTERANO)
JULIANA SANTOS DE ARAÚJO(EMEF PROFA° ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA)
KAREN CRISTINA FARIAS CARVALHO(EMEF MAURO FACCIO GONCALVES – ZACARIA)
KARINA GABRIELY DA SILVA(BENEDITA RIBAS F SILVEIRA PROFESSORA)
KELVIN DOS ANJOS PIMENTEL(EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
LAIS BUARQUE LULA(RODRIGUES ALVES)
LAIZA BORGES DOS SANTOS(CLOVIS DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR DOUTOR)
LAYSLLA SILVA GOULART(CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
LORENA BONFIM DE JESUS PASSOS(EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
LUCAS YUKIO ODAKE FERREIRA(EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
LUDMILA GUMULIAUSKIS(JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
MANUELA CORDEIRO DE QUEIROZ(CEU EMEF JACANA)
MARIA CLARA DIAS DE REZENDE(BENEDITA FREIRE DE MACEDO DONA)
MARIANA DI LAZARO BONATTO(EMEF DESEMBAGADOR THEODOMIRO DIAS)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA(E.E HERBERT BALDUS)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA CRUZ(EMEF VICTOR CIVITA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE AMORIM FERREIRA(PROFESSOR LOURENÇO FILHO)
MATHEUS PAIXAO SILVA(FIDELINO FIGUEIREDO PROFESSOR)
MAYARA MARIA MALTA(EMEF ÁGUAS DE MARÇO)
MEL QUEIROZ LIMA(E.E.E.I PROF° JOÃO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS)
MELLYSSA GABRIELY GREGORIO DO NASCIMENTO(E.M.E.F PROF JÚLIO CÉSAR DE MELO E SOUSA-MALBA TAHAN)
NATHAN DE SOUSA FAITA(EMEF NELSON PIMENTEL QUEIROZ PROF)
NICOLE SANT LOURENTS SILVA SOUZA(INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
PAMELA FROIDE(JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GRATON DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF JOSE HERMINIO RODRIGUES CEL PM)
PIETRA LIMA MOREIRA(REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
RAFAEL AGUILAR ANTUNES BOVO(CARANDÁ VIVAVIDA EDUCAÇÃO)
RAPHAELA SOUZA XAVIER(EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
RAQUEL NOVAIS RODRIGUES(JARDIM MONTESANO)
RHAISSA GRIGOLON DE PAULA(EMEF GUIMARAES ROSA)
RICHARD APARECIDO PEREIRA DA SILVA(EMEF GUIMARAES ROSA)
SAMELLA MAYATTY ESTEVAM DA SILVA REIS(CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
SAMUEL NOBERTO MANOEL(COLÉGIO DE SÃO BENTO)
SARA CASTRO DIAS(VALENTIN GONZALEZ ALONSO PADRE)
SAULO SANTOS DE AGUIAR(EMEF JOSE HERMINIO RODRIGUES CEL PM)
THIAGO ALEIXO DE LIMA(EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
THIAGO TORRECILHA LOPES DA SILVA(HERBERT BALDUS)
TIAGO SILVA LOPES(EMEF CEL HELIO FRANCO CHAVES)
VINICIUS MIRANDA DA SILVA(EMEF MINISTRO ANIBAL FREIRE)
YASMIN GONÇALVES DA COSTA(EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.