Blog

Bolsa Talento Rio de Janeiro – 9º ano – Prova dia 08/07

28/06/18

Lista de Classificados

ADAILTON BRITO DE ARAÚJO (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
ADRIANE CRISTINE GAMA DE LIMA (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA RESENDE DA SILVA (0101001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICENTE LICINIO CARDOSO)
ADRIELE SILVA GUIMARÃES (0716045 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL CARLOS CAETANO MIRAGAYA)
ADRIELLE NEPOMUCENO BARBOSA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ADRIELLE SANTOS OLIVEIRA (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
ADRIELLI CRISTINE GENTIL DE OLIVEIRA (0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
ADRIELLI NERY DOS SANTOS (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
AGATHA DE OLIVEIRA SAMERSON (GINASIO EXPERIMENTAL OLIMPICO DO CAJU)
AGATHA REGINA GOMES MARTINS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
AGHATA LOPES DA SILVA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
AILIN LIAO (0410021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRASIL)
AISHA CRISTINA DE MEDEIROS LOPES (COLÉGIO BRIGADEIRO NEWTON BRAGA)
ALAX DA SILVA TEIXEIRA (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
ALECKSANDREW DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
ALESSANDRA GUILHERME DE SOUZA (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO)
ALESSANDRA MARTINS VIEIRA (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
ALESSANDRA MENDES DE PAULA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ALESSANDRO GOMES SOARES DA CRUZ (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
ALEX DE SOUSA MEDEIROS (0208023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARC FERREZ)
ALEX DE SOUZA MATTOS (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ALEXANDRA MAGALHÃES SILVA (0918054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BALTAZAR LISBOA)
ALEXANDRE DA CONCEIÇÃO MOREIRA JUNIOR (0515038 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCA)
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS RAMOS (COLÉGIO BAHIENSE)
ALEXSANDRO CHAGAS COSTA (0716063 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SOBRAL PINTO)
ALI AHMED BRAHIM (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
ALICE CRISTINA GALAMBA DE ALMEIDA (0411021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGELO)
ALICE FERNANDES BARBOSA (0312014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NEREU SAMPAIO)
ALICE FLORÊNCIO PEREIRA DA SILVA (0734007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO RANGEL)
ALICE RIBEIRO MUNIZ (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ALICE VITÓRIA DA SILVA SOUZA (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
ALICIA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
ALÍCIA PEREIRA MELO CAMELO (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
ALICYA ORTIZ DE LIMA (COLÉGIO DE APLICAÇÃO PAULO GISSONI)
ALINE CUNHA DOS REIS ORFÃO (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
ALINE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
ALINE PONTES DO NASCIMENTO (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
ALINE RODRIGUES VALLIM (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
ALINE SILVA MORAES (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
ALINE STEFANI DE JESUS CRISTO (1019019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO)
ALISON ALVARENGA DO NASCIMENTO (0918033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR GILBERTO BENTO DA SILVA)
ALISON ARCOVERDE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA (0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
ALISSON JOSÉ DA SILVA (0716011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA)
ALLAN FERNANDES BEZERRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ALLICE BUENO LAGE DE MOURA (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
ALLISON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DANTAS PORTUGAL)
ALLISON LIMA MORAES E SILVA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
ALLISON LOUREDO DE AVELLAR (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ALYCIA STEPHANIE CUPERTINO DE ANDRADE (0716030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JULIANO MOREIRA)
AMANDA ARAÚJO NEVES (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
AMANDA GABRIELA SOBREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
AMANDA LEMOS DA SILVA FERREIRA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS)
AMANDA LIMA GUERRA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
AMANDA OLIVEIRA ROCHA DE LIMA (ELITE)
AMANDA VALE DE DEUS PINNA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
AMANDHA COUTINHO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA)
AMARA BEATRIZ ALMEIDA DE LIMA (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
ANA BEATRIZ BARBOSA BORGES (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
ANA BEATRIZ BARBOSA GOMES DE LIMA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PEQUENA CRUZADA)
ANA BEATRIZ CUNHA KACZMARKIEWICZ (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
ANA BEATRIZ DANILO DE OLIVEIRA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ANA BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO BENEDITO (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
ANA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS DE PAULA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ANA BEATRIZ FREITAS DE MELO (0622018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BADEN POWELL)
ANA BEATRIZ GETIRANA CANDOU (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
ANA BEATRIZ MARTINEZ CARDOSO (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO (0411021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGELO)
ANA BEATRIZ SILVA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
ANA BEATRIZ TEIXEIRA DINIS (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
ANA CAROLINA AGUILAR DE SOUZA (0918027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUBENS DE FARIAS NEVES)
ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA ROSA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ANA CAROLINA FONSECA DA SILVA (0716041 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DA TAQUARA)
ANA CAROLINA MACHADO FLORÊNCIO (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
ANA CAROLINA MORAES DE SOUZA (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
ANA CAROLINA NUNES DA SILVA (0313029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THOMAS MANN)
ANA CAROLINA NUNES HERCULINO (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
ANA CAROLINA SANGLARDH CHAVES (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
ANA CAROLINE DO VALLE SOUTO (0313054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO ROBERTO MAGNO DE CARVALHO)
ANA CLARA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ANA CLARA CLEMENTE DA SILVA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANA CLARA DA SILVA CAVALCANTE (0514021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NUN ALVARES PEREIRA)
ANA CLARA DA SILVA MAGALHAES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ANA CLARA DE JESUS BATISTA DA SILVA (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
ANA CLARA DO NASCIMENTO (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
ANA CLARA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
ANA CLARA FONTES BRUM (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
ANA CLARA LOTERO DOS SANTOS (0817048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO JOAO THOME)
ANA CLARA MOURA SILVA (0734009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE CLEMENTE PEREIRA)
ANA CLARA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
ANA CLARA SALES MACEDO (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
ANA CLARA SANTOS DE FRANÇA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
ANA CLARA SOARES BRANDÃO DA SILVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
ANA CLARA TÁVORA LOPES (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ANA CLARA VENDAS RODRIGUES (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
ANA CLARA VON CEEHASUL MONTICO NUNES DA COSTA (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
ANA FLÁVIA AZEVEDO DE ABREU (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ANA GABRIELE FURTADO DE OLIVEIRA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ANA HELLEN DA SILVA ANDRADE (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
ANA ILLONA FREITAS PALINKAS (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
ANA JULIA AMÉRICO GONÇALVES (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ANA JULIA AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANA JULIA DOS SANTOS SOUZA (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
ANA LÍVIA ABREU CARVALHO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
ANA LÍVIA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (0411018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ARY QUINTELLA)
ANA LÚCIA LU NI (COLÉGIO PEDRO II- CAMPUS CENTRO)
ANA LUIZA AVELINO DE SOUZA VIEIRA (0430016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL OLIMPÍADAS RIO 2016)
ANA LUÍZA DE SANT ANA DE QUEIROZ (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
ANA LUIZA MARINHO CARREIRO (LA SALLE)
ANA LYDIA PESSANHA LINS (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS DA SIVA (0431027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ZELIA BRAUNE)
ANA RAFAELLA DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ANA SARA DE ANDRADE SIGMARINGA (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
ANA VITORIA ALVES DANTAS (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
ANA VITORIA DE SOUZA DIAS (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANA VITÓRIA GENÉSIA DE ALMEIDA BRAGA DA SILVA (0918054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BALTAZAR LISBOA)
ANAILSON FERNANDO SOARES DA SILVA (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS)
ANAPRISCILA LOPES RODRIGUES (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PEQUENA CRUZADA)
ANDRÉ FELIPE DA SILVA FIGUEIRA (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
ANDRÉ KAYRONN DOS SANTOS DE LUCENA (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
ANDRÉ LUIS MELO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
ANDRÉ LUIZ CARDOSO PEREIRA JUNIOR (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
ANDRÉ LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE EDUCACAO DO RIO DE JANEIRO)
ANDRÉ LUIZ MOTTA DOS SANTOS (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ANDREI DA FONSECA DE ANDRADE (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
ANDREIA SANTOS DINIZ (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ANDRESSA BORBA CANDIDO (COLEGIO PRIMUS)
ANDRESSA VIEIRA DE FONTES (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
ANDREZA VITORIA LACE MIRANDA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
ANGELA KAROLYNA COELHO BARBOZA (0515011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR JOAO NEVES DA FONTOURA)
ANGELLA FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO (CEROS)
ANITA DIAS (COLÉGIO PEDRO SEGUNDO)
ANNA BEATRIZ BRILHANTE BARBOSA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
ANNA BEATRIZ DE MENESES ANTONIO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VEREADOR ORLANDO HUNGRIA)
ANNA BEATRIZ GOMES DOS SANTOS DE PAULA (SANTA ISABEL)
ANNA CLARA FRANCISCO LEITE (1019040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GANDHI)
ANNA CLARA GONÇALVES SANTOS (1120020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BELMIRO MEDEIROS)
ANNA IZABEL XAVIER PEREIRA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ANNA JÚLIA MAURICIO DA SILVA (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
ANNA KELLY AGUIAR DE SOUZA (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
ANNA LAURA TERCETTI DA SILVA MESQUITA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
ANNA LUIZA PENA DA COSTA (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
ANNE VITÓRIA GALVÃO DE OLIVEIRA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ANNY ESTER TOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
ANTHONY SIQUEIRA DE LIMA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANTONIA ADRYELLI PEREIRA BOAVENTURA (0206020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DESEMBARGADOR OSCAR TENORIO)
ANTONIA LINA MARA TIMBO ANDRADE (0716011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA)
ANTONIO AMARAL FERREIRA BARRADAS (SAGRES)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE JESUS DA SILVA MELLO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
ANTONIO JEAN MELO DA SILVA (0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)
ANTONIO KAYC DUARTE DA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
ARIANE FERNANDES DA SILVA (1019013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENTO DO AMARAL COUTINHO)
ARLAN PEREIRA DA CUNHA VASCONCELOS (0817070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO SIMONSEN)
ARTHUR DA SILVA ETIENE (ESCOLA ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO)
ARTHUR DA SILVA LIMA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ARTHUR GONÇALVES SINGULANI SILVA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
ARTHUR PEREIRA ALMEIDA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS)
ARYANE BERNARDES OLIVEIRA (0205001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO TOMAS DE AQUINO)
ARYELLE MARIA CHAVES (0411020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GRECIA)
ASHLY GOES CARDOSO (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
ASSÍRYA CHRISTINE FIRMINO PEREIRA (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
BARBARA DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA (0312002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALCIDE DE GASPERI)
BARBARA DOMINGOS MARIA (0734009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE CLEMENTE PEREIRA)
BARBARA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS (0817075 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL TASSO FRAGOSO)
BARBARA TAVARES DA SILVA (0101001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICENTE LICINIO CARDOSO)
BEATRIZ ABDON PRIMO (ROSA DE SARON)
BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO MARUCHI (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
BEATRIZ DE CASTRO GOMES VERISSIMO (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO FROTA (1019040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GANDHI)
BEATRIZ MARTINS DA SILVA (0622005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CYRO MONTEIRO)
BEATRIZ MORAES DE ARAUJO (FUTURO VIP)
BEATRIZ NOGUEIRA CIODARO DE SOUZA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
BEATRIZ SOARES CARREIRO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
BENTO GEAMMAL LOUREIRO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
BETÂNIA ALVES DOS SANTOS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DANTAS PORTUGAL)
BETÂNIA CARVALHO FONSECA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
BIANCA DA SILVA PACHÊCO (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN)
BIANCA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA (1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
BIANCA GOMES DAS MERCÊS (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
BIANCA TROYACK RIBEIRO TORRES (ICONE COLEGIO E CURSO)
BLENDA DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
BRAYAN DE MELO MALAQUIAS (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
BRENDA IGNACIO GRIESE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
BRENDA LIMA GOMES (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
BRENDA MESSIAS ARCHANGELO DE SOUZA (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
BRENDA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LIMA (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO)
BRENDA PEREIRA GOMES (0918033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR GILBERTO BENTO DA SILVA)
BRENDA RIBEIRO VENANCIO (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
BRENNDA EVELYN CASTELO BRANCO FERREIRA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
BRENO BEZERRA DA SILVA (0515004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LUIZ DE CAMOES)
BRENO DOS SANTOS PEDROZA DA CUNHA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
BRENO FERNANDES RESENDE DA LUZ (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
BRENO LUCAS DE FREITAS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
BRUNA AZEVEDO FERREIRA (ESCOLA JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO)
BRUNA DOS ANJOS DA SILVA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
BRUNA LETÍCIA DA SILVA DE SOUZA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
BRUNA MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
BRUNA PACHECO MOTA SOARES (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
BRUNA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
BRUNNA DA SILVA RANGEL (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
BRUNO HANRY DOS REIS SILVA (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
BRUNO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO)
BRUNO RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
BRYAN FELIPE DA SILVA TEIXEIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
BRYELLY RAYANE LARANJEIRA TORRES (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
BYANCA PERES DO NASCIMENTO (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
BYANCA PERES DO NASCIMENTO (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
CAILAN VICTOR DA COSTA ARANHA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
CAIO DA CRUZ NEVES (COLÉGIO SÃO JOÃO DE DEUS)
CAIO DA SILVA MORAIS (0716067 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CANDIDO CAMPOS)
CAIO DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO (COLÉGIO SÃO PAULO)
CAIO FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO)
CAIO FLORIANO MARTINS (AGOSTINHO CUNHA)
CAIO GONZAGA BARRETO DOS SANTOS (COLEGIO PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
CAMILA CRISTINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
CAMILA FERNANDES DA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
CAMILA MARIA JANUÁRIO CABRAL (CIEP 016 ABILIO HENRIQUES CORREIA)
CAMILA RODRIGUES DE MORAES (CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO ARGOLO MARQUES)
CAMILA VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS (1019040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GANDHI)
CAMILE DA SILVA FRANÇA (0411002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERNARDO DE VASCONCELLOS)
CAMILE LOPES SATURNINO SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
CAMILE LUDUGERO DA SILVA (0312009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE SUMNER)
CAMILE REBECA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
CAMILE VITÓRIA NUNES DE LIMA (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
CAMILLA VITÓRIA RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
CAMILLE LIMA DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
CAMILLY CRISTINA DE PAULA TELLES (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
CAMILLY VICTORIA DE BARROS DOS SANTOS (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
CAMILY GABRIELLI DE SOUZA SANTOS (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
CARLA ALENCAR DE SOUSA BRAGA (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
CARLOS AUGUSTO DO PRADO GONÇALVES (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
CARLOS EDUARDO AQUINO DE SOUZA (0411021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGELO)
CARLOS EDUARDO BRITO RODRIGUES (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA (0205009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALENCASTRO GUIMARAES)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA (0205009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALENCASTRO GUIMARAES)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA (0205009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALENCASTRO GUIMARAES)
CARLOS EDUARDO IGNACIO (0411013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FERNANDO TUDE DE SOUZA)
CARLOS EDUARDO POMBO DO ROSARIO (0817054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DA COSTA RIBEIRO)
CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DE SOUZA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
CARLOS HENRIQUE CHAGAS MARTINS (0313029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THOMAS MANN)
CAROLINA ANDRADE DE SOUZA DIAS (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
CAROLINA CAETANO DA SILVA (ESCOLA JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO)
CAROLINA DA SILVA MELO (0918076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JAIR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA)
CAROLINA SANTOS DA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
CAROLINE DA SILVA COSTA (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
CAROLINE LIMA BAPTISTA (FAETEC-QUINTINO)
CATARINA RIBEIRO CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
CAUÃ GOMES MARÇAL (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
CAUÃ MONGERO DE LIMA TORRES (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
CAUÃ OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
CAUÃ OLIVEIRA SILVA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
CAUÃ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO)
CAUÃ VINÍCIUS SANTOS JESUS BISPO (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
CINTIA SILVA MENDES (0716063 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SOBRAL PINTO)
CIRO GABRIEL MARTINS DRUMOND (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
CIRO RESENDE MOTTA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
CLARA DE LIMA PACHECO (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
CLARA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
CLAYTON GOMES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
CRISTHIAN CONCEIÇÃO VIANA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
CRISTHIAN GIOVANNI DE CASTRO GUARINO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
CRISTHIAN NASCIMENTO DOMINGUES (0918070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VON MARTIUS)
CRISTIAN RODRIGUES ALVES LIMA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
CRISTIANA RODRIGUES DE ASSUNÇÃO (ESCOLA PIO XII)
CRISTIELLY VITORIA DA COSTA RIBEIRO (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
CYNDI DA SILVA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
CYNTHIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
DAN LEANDRO DA SILVA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
DANDARA DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
DANGELA HADJKA DE LIMA BEZERRA (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
DANIEL FELIPE MARINS DE MORAES (1019055 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SINDICALISTA CHICO MENDES)
DANIEL FERREIRA SOARES (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
DANIEL GENUNCIO DA COSTA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
DANIEL GOMES SOARES (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
DANIEL NUNES DA ROCHA PIMENTEL (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
DANIEL PAULO MUNIZ DA SILVA (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
DANIEL PAZ PEÇANHA (COLÉGIO ELZA CAMPOS)
DANIEL PEREIRA ANDRADE (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
DANIEL PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (0918019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO PROENCA)
DANIEL ROCHA FERNANDES (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
DANIEL RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇAO (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
DANIELA DE BRITO ANACLETO (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
DANIELE DE LIMA SILVA (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
DANIELLA BARBOSA NICOLAU (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
DANIELLA DE MOURA MENEZES (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
DANIELLE DO NASCIMENTO TAVARES (SALESIANO JACAREZINHO)
DANILO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (0312014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NEREU SAMPAIO)
DARLAN LABRE GANGÁ DA SILVA (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
DAVI DOS SANTOS SILVA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
DAVI ELGHATIB CAMARGO (0313029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THOMAS MANN)
DAVI LUIS FERREIRA DA SILVA (0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
DAVI SOARES DA SILVA (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN)
DAVI SOUSA DE FARIAS (1019035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IPEG)
DAVI SOUZA DE ANDRADE (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
DAVID MIGUEL DOS SANTOS (0515028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EVANGELINA DUARTE BATISTA)
DEBORA CRISTINA DE MEDEIROS SILVA (0918070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VON MARTIUS)
DEBORA EMERICH DA SILVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
DEBORA MARIA FERREIRA BEZERRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
DEBORAH DE OLIVEIRA GOULART (GAU)
DENIS DANIEL PEREIRA MOREIRA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
DENNIS GOMES BARBOSA PINTO LEAL FERREIRA (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
DEREK ARISSA WERNECK (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
DIANE RIBEIRO COSTA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
DIEGO CAMPOS CARVALHO (CE LEOPOLDO FROES)
DIEGO FAULHA VICENTE (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE INHAÚMA)
DIEGO MUNIZ DA SILVA (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME)
DIEGO REIS LOPES (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
DIOGO VITOR DA SILVA (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
DOUGLAS ROMÃO DE SOUZA NEVES (1120019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGO OTAVIO)
DOUGLAS SALUSTRINO DE OLIVEIRA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
DOUGLAS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO (E M GUSTAVO ARMBRUST)
EDSON ARAUJO PAULINO JUNIOR (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
EDUARDA CARDOSO DE SOUZA (ESCOLA TÉCNICA VIRGÍNIA PATRICK)
EDUARDA CRISTINA BENEDITO DA SILVA (0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO)
EDUARDA DA SILVA SALGADO (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
EDUARDA DOMINGUES TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
EDUARDA LOPES DE CARVALHO (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
EDUARDA MENDONÇA TAVARES DA SILVA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
EDUARDA PÉROLA MENESES MAGALHÃES (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
EDUARDA QUEIROZ DE AMORIM (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
EDUARDO ANDRADE CRUZ (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
EDUARDO ARAUJO SCHIMITH (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
EDUARDO BENSABAT GEMIGNANI (0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS)
EDUARDO CURY DE ARAÚJO COELHO (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
EDUARDO DE SOUZA SILVA JUNIOR (COLÉGIO SABER)
EDUARDO ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA FILHO (0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
EDUARDO GOMES DE SA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
EDUARDO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
EDUARDO LORRAM PEREIRA DE SOUSA (0716027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 25 DE ABRIL)
EDUARDO PINHEIRO FERNANDES (COLÉGIO TERESIANO)
EDUARDO SIMÕES MAIA (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
EDUARDO THERENCE SCHINDVAIN MARQUES (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
ELEN NAVYLLA DANTAS MARTINS (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
ELIAS MEIRELES DOS SANTOS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
ELIEL ASAFE SOUZA CORTES DOS SANTOS (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
ELIS GABRIELLE DA SILVA FERNANDES (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
ELISA SOUZA ACCIOLI DE VASCONCELLOS (INSTITUTO SÃO JOÃO BAPTISTA)
ELIZAMA ALVES DE SOUZA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ELLEN GABRIELLE DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS DA SILVA (0918097 Escola Municipal Célia Maria de Oliveira Camargo )
ELLIAN ROCHA DA SILVA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
EMANUELE VITÓRIA DA SILVA PINTO DE SOUZA (CIEP BRIZOLAO 138 DAUTA JOBERT BARRETO)
EMANUELLA PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
EMANUELLE DE SOUZA PINTO DOS SANTOS (0918076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JAIR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA)
EMILIANO OTÁVIO PEREIRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
EMILLIANO DE CARVALHO LOURENÇO DA SILVA (0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
EMILLY CRISTINE PEREIRA BARBOSA SOARES (1120015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONEL AZEVEDO)
EMILLY TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
EMILY DE AMORIM CAMILO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
EMILY KAMILLA SOARES BRASIL (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
EMILY MONTEIRO DE ABREU (0206005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE PFISTERER)
ENZO DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA (0204015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO SALDANHA)
ENZO TURANO (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
ERICK DA SILVA RODRIGUES (0410004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO LESSA)
ERICK LOUREDO DE AVELLAR (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ERICK MARINHO BARROZO (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
ERICK SILVA SOARES (0716027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 25 DE ABRIL)
ERICK SILVA VIEIRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ERICK WESLEY SILVA DOS SANTOS (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
ERIK GUSTAVO SOARES RODRIGUES (0817070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO SIMONSEN)
ERIK MELLO GUEDES (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
ERIK PEREIRA DOS PASSOS (EE SAO DOMINGOS SAVIO)
ERIK RAMOS BARRETO (0312031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EURICO SALLES)
ERIKA MONTENEGRO DA MATA RIBEIRO (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
ESTEFANI NAIARA DO NASCIMENTO DA COSTA (0411002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERNARDO DE VASCONCELLOS)
ESTER ALVES DA SILVA (1019008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EDUARDO RABELO)
ESTER INGRID DOS SANTOS DA SILVA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
ESTER PERCIA DE ANDRADE (0431009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RORAIMA)
ESTEVÃO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
ESTHER FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
ESTHER GOULART DOS SANTOS AGUIAR (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
EVELLYN NUNES DOS SANTOS (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
EVELYN CRISTINA DE SÁ MATOS PEREIRA (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
EVELYN DE LIRA GONÇALVES (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
EVELYN KARLA LIMA CORRÊA (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
EVELYN MINNIE DE OLIVEIRA PERNAMBUCO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
EVELYN MOURA DA SILVA DUQUE (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
FABIANA KETHELYN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
FABIANA MIRANDA DE FREITAS BARROS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FERNANDES MARQUES)
FABIO OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
FABÍOLA DA SILVA SANTOS (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
FABRÍCIA DE SOUSA BARCELOS (0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA)
FELIPE COUTINHO DA SILVA (1026016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEBORAH MENDES DE MORAES)
FELIPE LOPES CESARIO (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
FELIPE SANTOS MENDES VIANA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
FERNANDA CHAVES MONTEIRO (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
FERNANDA CRISTINA TRINDADE TAVARES (INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO PAULO DE TARSO)
FERNANDA GONÇALVES MARINS (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
FERNANDA NASCIMENTO MARTINS BARBOSA (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
FERNANDA SANTOS GUIMARÃES (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
FERNANDA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA (0918028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA)
FERNANDO LEONARDO NOGUEIRA BERGAMINI (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
FERNANDO LUIZ PORTELLA DA ROCHA (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME)
FERNANDO MEIRELLES DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
FERNANDO SILVA SANTOS (0918054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BALTAZAR LISBOA)
FILIPHE ORLANDO CORDASSO FRAGA (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
FLAVIA SILVA LEAL (FUTURO VIP)
FLAVIO BARROS DA SILVA SOBRINHO (0918028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA)
FRANCISCO GABRIEL PINILLOS LOPEZ (1120030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TENENTE ANTONIO JOAO)
FRANCISCO IARLEN VIEIRA DIAS (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
FRANCISCO KELVIN RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0716027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 25 DE ABRIL)
FRANCISCO WESLLEY PEREIRA DE SOUSA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
FREDERICO GOMES ALVES DA SILVA (COLEGIO PEDRO II)
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS FRANCISCONE (0313052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARANHAO)
GABRIEL ALLYSON (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
GABRIEL ALVAREZ MAIEIRO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
GABRIEL ALVES LIMA (0204015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO SALDANHA)
GABRIEL ANGELO DE AZEVEDO AMORIM CORREA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
GABRIEL ARAUJO GOMES MEDEIROS (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
GABRIEL CALDEIRA DOS SANTOS (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
GABRIEL CARDOSO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
GABRIEL CARDOSO DE MESQUITA (0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
GABRIEL DA COSTA RIBEIRO (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
GABRIEL DA SILVA BANDEIRA (0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
GABRIEL DA SILVA MAGALHÃES (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
GABRIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
GABRIEL DE ARAÚJO (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
GABRIEL DE ASSIS CAIRO (0622018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BADEN POWELL)
GABRIEL DE LUKA LORETI BASTOS (0817054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DA COSTA RIBEIRO)
GABRIEL DE LUNA DIDOLICH (COLÉGIO PEDRO II)
GABRIEL DE MELLO LEITE (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
GABRIEL DE MESQUITA LEAL PEREIRA (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
GABRIEL DE MORAES DOS SANTOS (0833016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO CASASANTA)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA DIAS DE LEMOS (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
GABRIEL DOS REIS BAHIENSE (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
GABRIEL FONSECA VIEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE GOMES NOGUEIRA (0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)
GABRIEL IBRAHIM MOREIRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
GABRIEL JESUS FONSECA DA SILVA (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
GABRIEL JOSÉ CORREIA DE MATTOS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
GABRIEL LUIZ RIBEIRO (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
GABRIEL MELO LOPES DOS SANTOS (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
GABRIEL NERI CARDOSO (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
GABRIEL NEVES SERAFIM CARDOSO (E M PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
GABRIEL PALMEIRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0312031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EURICO SALLES)
GABRIEL PEREIRA MENDES (0817054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DA COSTA RIBEIRO)
GABRIEL RABELO DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA (0431009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RORAIMA)
GABRIEL RODRIGUES PONTES (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
GABRIEL ROSAL DE SOUZA (0514002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES)
GABRIEL SANTOS VIEIRA (COLÉGIO SANTA MÔNICA)
GABRIEL SIMONETTI CARLOS GOMES (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
GABRIEL SOUZA (0515038 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCA)
GABRIEL SOUZA ALVES (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
GABRIEL VICENTE (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
GABRIEL VIEIRA SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
GABRIELA DA SILVA GUEDES (0918104 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MEDALHISTA OLÍMPICA MAYRA AGUIAR DA SILVA)
GABRIELA DA SILVA TAVARES (0716041 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DA TAQUARA)
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS ALVES TEIXEIRA (SANTA MONICA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL)
GABRIELA FONSECA SOARES (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
GABRIELA GONÇALVES FEITOSA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
GABRIELA LIMA FERREIRA (0208023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARC FERREZ)
GABRIELA RANGEL DE SÁ (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
GABRIELA REIS MARTINS (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
GABRIELE FERNANDES DA SILVA (1019014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORONEL BERTHIER)
GABRIELE VERAS SILVA (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
GABRIELI SAMPAIO BEZERRA (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
GABRIELLA CHAVES FREITAS (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN)
GABRIELLA DA SILVA RODRIGUES PINTO (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
GABRIELLA DE FIGUEIREDO MENEZES (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
GABRIELLA FERNANDES SIMÕES DA CUNHA (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
GABRIELLA STEPHANY DA SILVA SANTOS (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
GABRIELLE DE MOURA BATISTA (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
GABRIELLE LUCAS DE FREITAS CAMPOS (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
GABRIELY DA SILVA RODRIGUES (0918076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JAIR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA)
GABRIELY DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
GEOVANA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS (CIEP 098 PROFESSOR HILDA DO CARMO SIQUEIRA)
GEOVANA GABRIELE MARQUES DE ARAUJO (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
GEOVANA GONÇALVES COELHO (JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO)
GEOVANA LAURINDA DE OLIVEIRA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
GEOVANA SANTOS DE FRANÇA (0918054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BALTAZAR LISBOA)
GEOVANNA CABRAL DE PAULA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
GEOVANNA CARNEIRO GOMES (0514002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES)
GEOVANNA LOPES JULIÃO (0410004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO LESSA)
GIOVANA COSTA STHEL (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
GIOVANA DA ROCHA FERREIRA (0313024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ACRE)
GIOVANA LOPES ALVARENGA (COLÉGIO PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
GIOVANA MELUCIO RIBEIRO SOARES (0514021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NUN ALVARES PEREIRA)
GIOVANA POLIANA FERREIRA CHAVES (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
GIOVANNA AGUENA DOS SANTOS (0918054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BALTAZAR LISBOA)
GIOVANNA CARDOSO MARINHO DA SILVA (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
GIOVANNA CECÍLIA JESUS CANUTO DE SOUSA (COLÉGIO FERNANDES BITTENCOURT)
GIOVANNA LOPES TAVARES (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
GIOVANNA OLIVEIRA TRINDADE FARIA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
GIOVANNA PITANGA OLIVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
GIOVANNA VICTÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA CERQUEIRA (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
GISELE SANTOS DA SILVA MENDONÇA (0833017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GUIMARAES ROSA)
GISLAINE ALVES NASCIMENTO (0817054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DA COSTA RIBEIRO)
GIULIA CAMPOS FALCÃO DIAS (0206015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL CICERO)
GIULIA CARDOSO SANCHES GLORIA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
GIULIA FRANÇA DE ALMEIDA (COLÉGIO FUTURO VIP)
GIULIA MARLIDIA CRESPO DA COSTA (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
GIULIA NUNES DA SILVA (0918070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VON MARTIUS)
GIULIA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
GIULIA RIQUE BRAZ DOS SANTOS (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
GIULLIA ROSENDO DE SOUZA (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
GLÓRIA SERAFIM CARDOSO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PEREZ (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
GUILHERME DE ABREU LOPES (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
GUILHERME GOMES DA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
GUILHERME MOSER MATIAS (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
GUILHERME RODRIGUES FERNANDES (ESCOLA ELEVA)
GUILHERMINA FERNANDES SILVA (COLÉGIO RICARDENSE)
GUSTAVO DE JESUS RODRIGUES (0313052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARANHAO)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA SOARES (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
GUSTAVO LUIS BATISTA GOMES (OLIVENÇA DA PAVUNA)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA CATARINO FILHO (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
GUSTAVO SOUZA DA SILVA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
HADASSA RAQUEL GOMES COZENDEY (0431014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINISTRO LAFAYETTE DE ANDRADA)
HANNA GABRIELA DA SILVA COELHO (0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO)
HELLEN FERREIRA CARRERO (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
HELOISA HELENA TEODORO CABRAL SANTOS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
HENRIQUE ALVES DA SILVA (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO)
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO FERREIRA SCALDINI (0206020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DESEMBARGADOR OSCAR TENORIO)
HENRIQUE LOPES DE SOUSA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
HENRIQUE WENDELL DE SOUZA BARROS (CE RUY BARBOSA)
HILLARY GUEDES BARCELOS (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
HUGO EDUARDO MORENO JORGE (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
HUGO TRIANI CHEREM (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO)
HUMBERTO RIBEIRO DE LIMA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
HYANN CEZAR CARDOSO FERREIRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
IAGO DA SILVA RODRIGUES (ESCOLA ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO)
IAM ALVES DE ALMEIDA (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
IAN LIMA SILVA (0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS)
IAN LUCAS COELHO ARAÚJO MAIA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
IANÊ ALANA CASSEMIRO DA SILVA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
IARA MARIANE SAMPAIO DE CASTRO (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
IARA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME)
IARLEY AREDA DA SILVA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
IASMIM DA SILVA CARDOSO GOMES (0515020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL WALDEMAR FALCAO)
IASMIM DE BRITO LIRA PEREIRA (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
IASMYN COSTA DO ROSÁRIO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
IGOR GOMES DA SILVA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
IGOR MATIAS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
IGOR SOUSA ALVES (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
INARA DE MATOS XIMENES (CENTRO DE ENSINO ANTONIO MORAES CARDOSO)
INGRED SILVA MORAES (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
INGRID SANTOS DE SOUSA (1120021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GURGEL DO AMARAL)
IONARA DA COSTA SANTANA (0101001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICENTE LICINIO CARDOSO)
ISAAC CALEBE SANTOS SILVA (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
ISABEL CARDOSO NEL (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
ISABEL LIMA VALLEJO (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
ISABEL VIANNA MONTOVANI (0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
ISABELA AMPARO REBELLO (BAHIENSE)
ISABELA DA SILVA RIBEIRO (ESCOLA JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO)
ISABELA DE CASTRO BRITE (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
ISABELI CARDOSO NEL (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
ISABELLA DE BRITO LIRA PEREIRA (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
ISABELLA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (0204015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO SALDANHA)
ISABELLA NASCIMENTO FERREIRA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
ISABELLA PEREIRA DA ROCHA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ISABELLA SILVA VIANA (0431017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL CAMARA)
ISABELLE DA SILVA GAMA (0410021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRASIL)
ISABELLE KAROLYNNY DE SOUSA FERNANDES (0206005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE PFISTERER)
ISABELLE LOPES BATISTA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ISABELLE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
ISABELY DE AZEVEDO MATOS ROCHA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ISADORA GEOFFROY FERREIRA FULI (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
ISAQUE LUIS OLIVEIRA DE JESUS (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ISAQUE SILVA DA COSTA (0431017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL CAMARA)
ISMAEL DOS SANTOS MENEZES (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ISMAEL GONÇALVES DA SILVA (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
ITALO FELIPE FRANCISCO DE SOUSA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
IZADORA CHAGAS GONÇALVES COUTINHO (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
JACK MACHADO FONTENELE (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
JAINE MACIEL SOARES (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
JAMILLY VICTÓRIA DA SILVA DOCA (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
JAMILY CABRAL ALMEIDA (COLÉGIO EDUCAÇÃO E ARTE)
JASMIM RIBEIRO DE SOUZA (0817071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUBEM BERTA)
JAYANE DA SILVA SANTOS (0312002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALCIDE DE GASPERI)
JAYME TEIXEIRA THEREZO NETTO (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
JEAN CARLOS AMARAL DE SOUSA (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
JEAN CARLOS SANTANA DE ARAÚJO (0313029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THOMAS MANN)
JEAN FELIPE RODRIGUES FERREIRA DE SOUZA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
JEFFERSON PHELIPE SOUZA DE LIMA (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
JENIFER ALVES FERNANDES DA SILVA (0514032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENDES VIANA)
JENNIFER FÉLIX DOS SANTOS (COLÉGIO VERITAS)
JENNYFER ELIAS PENNA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
JEOVANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
JESSICA FERREIRA DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
JESSICA MARINS CUSTODIO (COLÉGIO 1º DE MAIO)
JESSICA REZENDE ROCHA (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
JEZIEL MESSIAS DE SOUSA SILVA (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
JHONATAN MELO DA SILVA (0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
JHUAN SANTOS BEDENDO (0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
JHULIANY CARDOSO GUIMARÃES (0918028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA)
JOÃO ALBERTO RAMOS FÉLIX (0817054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DA COSTA RIBEIRO)
JOÃO CARLOS NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
JOÃO CLAUDIO CARVALHO LOPES (0205008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROMA)
JOÃO CLÁUDIO DE MORAIS AZEVEDO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
JOÃO FELIPE COSME PEREIRA (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
JOÃO FILIPE NOVAES DA SILVA (INSTITUTO DE EDUÇÃO GERALDO DE ALMEDA)
JOAO GABRIEL DIAS DE FREITAS (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
JOÃO GABRIEL RONCATE (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
JOÃO GABRIEL SENA DE ASSIS GOMES (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
JOÃO GABRIEL TEIXEIRA GLÓRIA (0121001 Escola Municipal Joaquim Manuel de Macedo)
JOÃO MARCOS ABREU DE FREITAS (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
JOÃO MIGUEL ARAUJO LOPES (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
JOAO PAULO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
JOÃO PAULO COUTINHO DO NASCIMENTO (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO SOUSA JUNIOR (0205004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR COCIO BARCELLOS)
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE (TERESIANO)
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS GOMES (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
JOÃO PEDRO MARINHO BORGES (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
JOÃO PEDRO MENDES FELICIANO (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
JOÃO PEDRO NEVES DA SILVA (0833017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GUIMARAES ROSA)
JOÃO PEDRO RAMOS FREIRES (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
JOÃO PEDRO ROSENDE RODRIGUES (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA CUBA (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
JOAO PEDRO SILVA DE SOUSA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
JOÃO THIAGO MOREIRA SOUZA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARINA DA GLÓRIA)
JOÃO VICTOR BERTOLI BARBOSA (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
JOÃO VICTOR BLANDY DA SILVA (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
JOAO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA LEITE (COLEGIO FLAVIO CASIMIRO)
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUSA SABBATINO (1120031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONJUNTO PRAIA DA BANDEIRA)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS CANDIDO (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MENEZES (0918036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO SILVA)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MENEZES (0918036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO SILVA)
JOAO VICTOR FIGUEIRA DA SILVA (0514019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA BETTIATO ZATTERA)
JOÃO VICTOR GOMES DA SILVA (0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA)
JOÃO VICTOR MANHÃES DE GOUVÊA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
JOÃO VICTOR MORAIS DE ALEXANDRIA LOPES (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
JOÃO VICTOR SOARES CARVALHO (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
JOÃO VICTOR VIEIRA DA SILVA MORISHIMA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
JOÃO VITOR BEZERRA DA SILVA (0205004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR COCIO BARCELLOS)
JOÃO VITOR CAVALCANTI SILVA DE MOURA (0918028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA)
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA MARQUES (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA RODRIGUES (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA MOREIRA (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
JOÃO VITOR FRANÇA BARBOSA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRA DO CARMO (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
JOÃO VITOR PEDRO DA NÓBREGA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
JOÃO VITOR POZ DA SILVA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
JOHN LUCAS SILVA DELLI SANTI DE BARROS (0515057 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUGENDAS)
JONAS MENEZES GUERRA MARTINS (COLÉGIO PERCEPÇÃO)
JONATHAN FERREIRA MAIA DOS SANTOS (0209010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EQUADOR)
JONATHAN SANTANA FELICIO DE SOUZA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
JORDAN LUIZ GOULART ALVES (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
JORGE ANDRE DA SILVA BALDNER JUNIOR (0515020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL WALDEMAR FALCAO)
JORGE VINICIUS LISBOA CRUZ (0313054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO ROBERTO MAGNO DE CARVALHO)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (0817022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JULIO DE MESQUITA)
JOSÉ GUILHERME DOS SANTOS ALVES (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
JOSE HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
JOSÉ LUCAS NUNES PALMEIRA (0716080 Escola Municipal Aleksander Henryk Laks)
JOSIANE DA SILVA BARBOSA PRATA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
JOSIELLY SOUZA DA COSTA (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
JOSUÉ DE AZEVEDO MIRANDA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
JOYCE MARQUES DA SILVA (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
JOYCE MESQUITA DE SOUSA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
JUAN CARLOS MACETA DA SILVA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
JUAN LUCAS PINTO DOS SANTOS (0312014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NEREU SAMPAIO)
JUAN PABLO FERREIRA D AVILA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
JULIA ARAUJO THINNES (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
JULIA AVELINO BUSTO (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
JULIA CAMELO FERNANDES (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
JULIA CRISTINA ROSÁRIO DA SILVA (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
JULIA DA CUNHA PORTELA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
JULIA DA SILVA EVANGELISTA (0205004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR COCIO BARCELLOS)
JULIA DE ANDRADE CORREA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
JULIA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
JULIA GABRIELLY GOMES MARÇAL (0622019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMILIO CARLOS)
JULIA GONÇALVES BARRETO (0817009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MARIA BELLO)
JULIA LACERDA SILVA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
JULIA LETÍCIA DA SILVA BARBOSA (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
JULIA LOIOLA SALVADOR (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
JULIA MARIA MEDEIROS LAGE (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
JULIA MORAIS DE AZEVEDO (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
JULIA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA (1019031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL PEDRO CAVALCANTI)
JULIA PINTO DE ALMEIDA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
JULIA RAMOS NOGUEIRA (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
JULIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
JULIA RIBEIRO PONTES (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
JULIA ROGEL BASILIO (EDUCANDÁRIO CARVALHO QUEIROZ)
JULIA SILVA DE CARVALHO E SILVA DA SILVA (0918076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JAIR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA)
JULIA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
JULIA VECCHI RUIZ TEONACIO DOS SANTOS (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
JULIANA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
JULIANA CRISTINA PEREIRA MARQUES (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
JULIANA DA SILVA FRANÇA (CIEP 216 PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES DE LIMA (EDUCANDÁRIO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS)
JULIANA MARTINS SANTOS (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
JULIANA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
JULIANA SILVA FERREIRA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
JULIANA SOARES DA CRUZ (SISTEMA DE ENSINO ELITE)
JULIANNA RANGEL AMARO (0515028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EVANGELINA DUARTE BATISTA)
JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA LOPES (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
JULLIA CORREA GOMES (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
KAIKE SIQUEIRA VALE (0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA)
KAILANE AMORIM GAZONI (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
KAILANE DA CRUZ COSME (0817075 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL TASSO FRAGOSO)
KAILANE DE PAULA DOS SANTOS (0817019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MILTON CAMPOS)
KAILANE DOS SANTOS MARINHO DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
KAILANNE MOTA DA SILVA (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
KAILANY DE SOUSA PAIVA (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
KAIO MARTINS DE LIMA GOMES (0411013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FERNANDO TUDE DE SOUZA)
KAMILA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHAMBARELLI)
KAMILY MARVILA BATISTA (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
KAMYLLE STHÉFANIE RODRIGUES VERISSIMO (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
KAMYLLI CRISTINA DA ROCHA BARROS (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
KAREN CRISTINA BENTO DA SILVA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADYR VELLOSO)
KAREN QUIRINO DE LIMA (0431027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ZELIA BRAUNE)
KARIN RAFAELLA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS (0411002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERNARDO DE VASCONCELLOS)
KARINE RODRIGUES LISBOA (PINHEIRO)
KARINEVITÓRIA BARROS DOS SANTOS (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
KARINNE MOTA ANDRADE (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
KARLA EDUARDA DA SILVA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
KASSIA HELEN FERREIRA DA SILVA (0410004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO LESSA)
KATHLEEN DA SILVA SANTANA THOMAZ (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
KAUÃ ANDRÉ CARDOSO SANTOS (0204005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE DE ALENCAR)
KAUÃ DA SILVA ALVES (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
KAUÃ PINHEIRO DA FONSECA (0817066 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRACINHA JOAO DA SILVA)
KAUÃ WILLAM SOARES RAMOS (0313024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ACRE)
KAUAN FERREIRA FERNANDES (0411028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO PAULO)
KAYLANE ALVES PINHEIRO (1019014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORONEL BERTHIER)
KAYLANE AZEVEDO DA SILVA (0410009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DILERMANDO CRUZ)
KAYLANE FREITAS MOURA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
KAYLANE GALVAO BOMFIM (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
KAYLANE LUDGERO SILVA DO CARMO (CIEP BRIZOLAO 138 DAUTA JOBERT BARRETO)
KAYLANE NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA NUNES (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
KAYLANE RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
KAYLANE VITÓRIA ANTÔNIO COELHO (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
KAYLANE YASMIN LIMA SILVESTRE (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
KAYLLANE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA (1019040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GANDHI)
KEVELYN CASSIANO COSTA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
KEYLA HELOÍSA GIL DE VASCONCELOS (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
KEZIA DA SILVA TORROSO (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
KRISLAYNE DO NASCIMENTO MELLO FONTOURA (0817066 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRACINHA JOAO DA SILVA)
LAIS NASCIMENTO DE MESQUITA (COLÉGIO SANTA MÔNICA)
LAÍS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
LAISA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
LAÍZA GOMES FERREIRA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
LAIZA SOUZA DUARTE (1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
LANA GABRIELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LANA MELCHIADES ARAUJO CARNEIRO (ESCOLA PIO XII)
LARA CORREIA BATISTA DA CRUZ (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
LARA DA TRINDADE PARAGUASSÚ (0515021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MOZART LAGO)
LARA STHEFANNY CARNEIRO HYPOLITO (SISTEMA EDUCANDUS DE ENSINO)
LARISSA ANDRADE DE SOUZA (0734009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE CLEMENTE PEREIRA)
LARISSA CARDOSO SANTANA LIMA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
LARISSA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS DINIZ (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
LARISSA DA SILVA SOARES DIAS (STELLA MARIS)
LARISSA DE MATOS SILVA (INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES)
LARISSA GOUVEIA KRASZCZUK (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LARISSA MARTINS GIANCRISTOFORO (0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS)
LARISSA MICELI BASTOS (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
LARISSA RAMOS ARVELLOS (0716067 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CANDIDO CAMPOS)
LARISSA SILVA PEGADO DOS SANTOS (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
LARISSA VITELBO GUEDES (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
LARISSA VITÓRIA AZEVEDO DA ROCHA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
LAURA BEATRIZ CARVALHO WEIL (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
LAURA DA COSTA REZENDE (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
LAURA DE SOUSA SANTOS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LAURA LEÃO DE QUEIROZ (0313024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ACRE)
LAURA MICHELAN THOMAZ PIMENTEL (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LAURA PEREIRA DE SANTANA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
LAURA PEREIRA RIBEIRO (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LAURA RABELLO DE SOUZA BEZERRA (0918036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO SILVA)
LAURA RIBEIRO FERNANDES DO ROSARIO (0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
LAURA SCARINCI VIDEIRA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LAURYANE REZENDE SILVA (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
LAVIGNE MALANQUINI PEREIRA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
LAVINIA FLOMIN LATINI SAMPAIO (0209023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PANAMA)
LAVÍNIA REIF CORREA DE OLIVEIRA (MV1 TOTAL)
LEON DA SILVA RODRIGUES LANES (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
LEONARDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FERREIRA (0431026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERBERT MOSES)
LEONARDO CARVALHO PEQUENO (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
LEONARDO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES LABBE (VERITAS)
LEONARDO WILLIAM DA SILVA MARIA MEIRA (INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO GERALDO DE ALMEIDA)
LETHYCIA BIGGI DE ARAUJO (COLÉGIO FERNANDES BITTENCOURT)
LETHYCIA DA MATA RIVERO Y RIVERO (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LETICIA BARROS GONÇALVES (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
LETÍCIA BORGES SOBRINHO MACHADO (FUTURO VIP)
LETÍCIA CORRÊA BORGES RAMOS (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
LETÍCIA DA SILVA NOVAES (0411008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR SOUZA CARNEIRO)
LETÍCIA DE ALMEIDA PESSOA (COLEGIO ESTADUAL PROFESSORA ANTONIETA PALMEIRA)
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA (0208009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL EUCLYDES DE FIGUEIREDO)
LETICIA DE PAULA SEVERIANO (EDUCANDARIO MADRE GUELL)
LETICIA DO NASCIMENTO ASSUNÇÃO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LETÍCIA DO NASCIMENTO MARTINS (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME)
LETÍCIA KUNZ FELIX DOS SANTOS (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
LETICIA MARIA MATIAS RIOS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LETICIA MOURA NÓBREGA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LETICIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
LETICIA SILVA PEÇANHA SHNAIDERMAN (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LETÍCIA SILVA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA SOARES (SISTEMA GAU DE ENSINO)
LETTYCIA KEIKO FIGUEIREDO SAWADA DIAS (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
LETYCIA AVILA TEIXEIRA SILVA (PENSI MARTINS)
LILLY DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA BOTAFOGO)
LIVIA CANDIDO BEZERRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
LIVIA DE ASSIS CARNEIRO (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
LIVIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0206015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL CICERO)
LOHAYNE CRISTINA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (1019201 CIEP MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE)
LORENA CABRAL GOMES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LORENA DE CARVALHO SILVA (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
LORENA DOMINGOS COSTA DE LIMA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
LORENNA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
LORHAN DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA (EE FREDERICO OZANAM)
LORRAN CAMPOS DA SILVA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
LORRAN HENRIQUE COSTA RODRIGUES (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO)
LORRANE DAS NEVES MENDES (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
LORRANE PEREIRA DA SILVA (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
LUAN ARTHUR GOMES (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
LUAN DA CRUZ COSTA (0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
LUAN MEIRA ARAÚJO (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
LUANA ARAUJO DE BRITO OLIVEIRA (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
LUANA GAMA FERREIRA (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
LUANA MEDEIROS DA SILVA AMOEDO (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
LUANA PALHANO DA SILVA RIBEIRO (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
LUANA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LUANA SOUZA MOIZINHO (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
LUANNY VICTORIA DE PAULA SANTOS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL QUEEN)
LUCAS DA CUNHA SANTOS (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
LUCAS DOS SANTOS VILA NOVA (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
LUCAS FACCHINETTI DE FIGUEIREDO (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
LUCAS GABRIEL ANDRADE DE MELO (COLÉGIO BATISTA MEMORIAL)
LUCAS GAMA DOS SANTOS (0918033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR GILBERTO BENTO DA SILVA)
LUCAS GOMES ANDRADE (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
LUCAS LIMA SOUZA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DANTAS PORTUGAL)
LUCAS OLIVEIRA LUCATELES (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
LUCAS RAFAEL AMERICO DOS SANTOS (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
LUCAS RAIMUNDO DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LUCAS SANTANA ARAUJO (0313052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARANHAO)
LUCAS VIDAL SETTI (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
LUCAS VILLAR DO NASCIMENTO (0515054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL ARCOVERDE)
LUCCA VIEIRA CHATACK (FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO)
LUCIA MAZZA ZENAIDE ALVES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LUIDGI DE JESUS DA SILVA COLIMERIO (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS FILHO (0431009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RORAIMA)
LUIS FELIPE KRAWTCHENKO COSTA (0101001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICENTE LICINIO CARDOSO)
LUIS FELIPE SANTANA DA PAZ DE OLIVEIRA (0918104 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MEDALHISTA OLÍMPICA MAYRA AGUIAR DA SILVA)
LUIS FILIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
LUIS MATEUS FELICIANO BARRETO (1120030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TENENTE ANTONIO JOAO)
LUÍS MIGUEL DA SILVA BARBOSA (0312023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM RIBEIRO)
LUISA MARINS PAIA (0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
LUISA SILVA PEÇANHA SHNAIDERMAN (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LUIZ CARLOS BACELAR LEÃO (CEL)
LUIZ CLAUDIO MONNIER ALCENO (1120031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONJUNTO PRAIA DA BANDEIRA)
LUIZ EDUARDO MAGALHÃES PINTO (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
LUIZ FELIPE BUENO DONADIO VIEIRA (SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO)
LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOS CARAMURU (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
LUIZ FELIPE FEITOSA COSTA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
LUIZ FELIPE MELLO CORDEIRO (1026024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TATIANA CHAGAS MEMORIA)
LUIZ FERNANDO MAFRA SANTOS (0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS)
LUIZ FERNANDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (0716011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA)
LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS DE LACERDA (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMORIM DA SILVA VITORINO (1019014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORONEL BERTHIER)
LUIZ GUSTAVO PINHEIRO FEITOSA (0411009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CIENTISTA MARIO KROEFF)
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRA LOUREIRO (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
LUIZ HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE MORAIS (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
LUIZ MIGUEL VIANA PAMPLONA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
LUIZ OTAVIO BURITY MEDEIROS DA SILVA (0622006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTENOR NASCENTES)
LUIZA ALVES DIAS KOVALSKI (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LUIZA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LUIZA DE AZEVEDO MENDES DA SILVA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
LUIZA FERREIRA VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LUÍZA MOTA FERREIRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LUMA GONÇALVES BAPTISTA DE LEÃO (0918071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHARLES DICKENS)
LUNA RIBEIRO COLLARES (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
LUNA RIBEIRO COLLARES (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
LYARA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO (0204015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO SALDANHA)
LYDIANE DA SILVA MAMEDE (0431014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINISTRO LAFAYETTE DE ANDRADA)
MAECOS VINÍCIUS SILVA CARNEIRO (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
MAIARA VITÓRIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (0410004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO LESSA)
MANASSÉS MARTINS TOLEDO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MANUELA ALMEIDA DA SILVA (ELITE)
MANUELA ALVES DE SOUSA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
MANUELA DE CASTRO ROMEIRO MEIRA (1120032 Escola Municipal Nelson Prudêncio )
MANUELLA BATISTA NOGUEIRA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
MANUELLA BRUNNY RODRIGUES ALMEIDA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
MANUELLA JESUS DOS SANTOS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MANUELLA NASCIMENTO MOREIRA (0817048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO JOAO THOME)
MANUELLE FERNANDA ALVES SEGURASSO (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
MANUELLE SANTOS LIMA (0208009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL EUCLYDES DE FIGUEIREDO)
MARCELA DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA (1019014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORONEL BERTHIER)
MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
MARCELA MARCONDES GONÇALVES DA SILVA (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
MARCELA SOARES AZEVEDO (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
MARCELE ELOIZA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA GOMES (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
MARCELLA MENEZES BELIZÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO (0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
MARCELLE DANTAS ARAÚJO (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
MARCELLE MACHADO DE SOUZA GUIDE (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
MARCELLE MOREIRA DE PAULA (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA)
MARCELLO BRUNO NASCIMENTO DE MARIA (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
MARCELO AUGUSTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO (COBAM)
MARCELO COSTA PEREIRA DA MOTA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
MARCELY MOREIRA DA ROCHA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
MARCIO GUILHERME MESSIAS SANTOS (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
MARCO ANTÔNIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA FERREIRA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
MARCOS ANDRÉ MANHÃES COELHO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS MARQUES CORREA DOS SANTOS (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
MARCUS VINÍCIUS LOYOLLA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
MARIA ALANA ALVES RODRIGUES (COLÉGIO NOTRE DAME IPANEMA)
MARIA ALICE CANDIDO MARTINS (0101001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICENTE LICINIO CARDOSO)
MARIA ALICE DAS NEVES ALVES GUERRA (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
MARIA ALICE GOMES DA SILVA (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
MARIA ANTONIA DE SALES DA SILVA (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA AQUINO (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
MARIA BEATRIZ MOREIRA LOPES (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
MARIA BEATRIZ SOUSA COSTA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
MARIA CAROLINA BASTOS CAMACHO (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL TEIXEIRA CARDOSO)
MARIA CLARA ALMEIDA DA SILVA (0716030 Escola Municipal Dorcelina Gomes da Costa )
MARIA CLARA ANDRADE ABREU (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA AGUIAR (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA FEQUES (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA LEAL (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
MARIA CLARA DE LIMA CAULYT (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
MARIA CLARA LIRA MACHADO (MARIETA NEWMAN)
MARIA CLARA SILVA (0817048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO JOAO THOME)
MARIA CLARA SILVA DE ALMEIDA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA)
MARIA CLARA SOUZA MOREIRA (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
MARIA CLARA VIANA SILVA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
MARIA DE FATIMA MARINHO BARBOSA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
MARIA EDUARDA ARAUJO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOUVÊA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
MARIA EDUARDA CALDEIRA DE SOUZA BRAZ (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SEIVA PURA)
MARIA EDUARDA CAVALCANTE MARTINS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA LARANJEIRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA SLVA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
MARIA EDUARDA GUIMARÃES BIZONI (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MARIA EDUARDA HONAINE DO NASCIMENTO (0918033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR GILBERTO BENTO DA SILVA)
MARIA EDUARDA LEMES SANTOS LAPOENTE (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
MARIA EDUARDA LOPES GOMES (0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS CORREIA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS PEREIRA (0209010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EQUADOR)
MARIA EDUARDA MOTA NEVES (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
MARIA EDUARDA MOURA DE PONTES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA CABRAL (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (0817076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORESTES BARBOZA)
MARIA EDUARDA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
MARIA EDUARDA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
MARIA EDUARDA VEIGA SOUZA (0625028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEPUTADO HILTON GAMA)
MARIA EULALYA FONTES FERREIRA (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
MARIA FERNANDA NEVES ISQUIERDO (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
MARIA FERNANDA PRADO SIQUEIRA (MAURINETE PRADO)
MARIA GABRIELA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
MARIA HELOIZA DE LIMA SANTOS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARIA ISABEL GOMES FREITAS (NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSÁRIO)
MARIA JULIA DIAN VIEIRA (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
MARIA JÚLIA PEREIRA D ALMEIDA FRANÇA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
MARIA LAURA SALES DE SOUZA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
MARIA LETÍCIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
MARIA LUISA CALDAS ARAÚJO (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIETA NEWMAN)
MARIA LUIZA ARAÚJO DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
MARIA NATALICIA FERNANDES PALHANO (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
MARIA VITÓRIA DE CARVALHO GANDRA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
MARIA VITÓRIA GOMES ARAUJO (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
MARIANA AZEVEDO DE CASTRO (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
MARIANA BISPO CAMPOS ALVES (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
MARIANA CRISTINA VIEIRA (0833017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GUIMARAES ROSA)
MARIANA DA SILVA GONÇALVES FLORENTINO (LEMOS DE CASTRO)
MARIANA DE MIRANDA MORAIS CALDEIRA (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
MARIANA DOS SANTOS LIMA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
MARIANA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
MARIANA LIMA OLIVEIRA DE MACEDO (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
MARIANA LISBOA MIGUEL (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
MARIANA OLIVEIRA DE VALNISIO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARIANA VIANNA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
MARIANA VICTÓRIA FERREIRA SIQUEIRA (1019014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORONEL BERTHIER)
MARIANE MACARIO DE AZEVEDO (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
MARIANE SOUZA PACHU (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
MARIANNA SANTIAGO MOES SANTOS (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
MARIANNA VERÍSSIMO DA SILVA (0817070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO SIMONSEN)
MARINA PONTES DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
MARTA HELENA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
MARYA EDUARDA SANTOS GUIMARÃES ALVES (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
MARYANE DE MEDEIROS COELHO GAMES (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
MATEUS BARRETO DA SILVA PEREIRA (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
MATEUS LIMA REIS (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
MATEUS LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
MATHEUS AGUIAR DE JESUS (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
MATHEUS ANDRADE DE SOUZA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
MATHEUS DE FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
MATHEUS DE SOUSA PINHO (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
MATHEUS FERREIRA SILVA DE MAGALHÃES (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
MATHEUS FILIPE DE SOUZA SILVEIRA (1019085 Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Thiago Braz da Silva )
MATHEUS FILIPE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SEIVA PURA)
MATHEUS JOSE GUIMARAES (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
MATHEUS MATTIUCCI DE SOUZA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
MATHEUS MESQUITA LIMA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA (CIEP 378 MUNICIPALIZADO THEREZA PEIXOTO GONCALVES)
MATHEUS RODRIGUES BARBOSA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO (0410004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO LESSA)
MATHEUS SANTOS DE BARROS ROCHA (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN)
MATHEUS SOUTO GONÇALVES (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA SILVA DE SOUZA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MAURICIO PALOSKI FERNANDES (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
MAYANE ALMEIDA FREITAS DA SILVA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
MAYARA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
MAYARA FELIPE DA COSTA (0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
MAYHARA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MAYHNA LUANDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES (E E DE ENS FUND VISCONDE DE MAUA)
MAYNARA HEVELYN GONÇALVES BELARMINO GOMES (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
MELISSA BARROS DA SILVA CORREA LOURENÇO (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
MELISSA CRISTINE MENEZES DA SILVA (0918097 Escola Municipal CElia Maria de Oliveira Camargo)
MELISSA DE SOUZA HENRIQUE (1120032 Escola Municipal Nelson Prudêncio )
MELLANIE SA MOZER (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
MICAEL PEREIRA DE LIMA (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
MICHEL DAVI SOARES SANTOS (0817066 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRACINHA JOAO DA SILVA)
MIGUEL DA COSTA PELEGRINO (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
MIGUEL DOS SANTOS CHAVES (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
MIGUEL RODRIGO RICART MOURA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
MIKAELLY TAVARES GOMES (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
MILENA DA ROCHA MOREGULA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
MILENA DA SILVA RAMOS (ESCOLA FUNDAÇÃO DARCY VARGAS – CASA DO PEQUENO JORNALEIRO)
MILENA FERREIRA LIMA (0107009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL URUGUAI)
MILENA MAJID MAGALHÃES MACHADO (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
MILENA QUINTILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
MILENA SILVEIRA ALVES PINTO (0206020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DESEMBARGADOR OSCAR TENORIO)
MILENE CAVALCANTE JACQUES SARDOU NEVES (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
MILLENA DA SILVA FERREIRA (0431026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERBERT MOSES)
MILLENA PAVONI MONTEIRO (0209014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL DO EXERCITO HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELLO)
MILLENE ESTEVAM DA COSTA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
MILLENE MAGALHÃES COUTINHO (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
MIRIAN ARAÚJO SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
MOISÉS GUILHERME MACHADO BARRETO DE SANTANA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
MONALISA DO ROSÁRIO FERNANDES (COLÉGIO SANTA)
MONICA DOS SANTOS SANTANA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
MORGANA CHAVES DOS SANTOS (SIMONSEN)
MURILO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVA (0515054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL ARCOVERDE)
MURILO FARIA MARTINS (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
MYKETLEEN ALVES BASTOS (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
MYLENA GONZALEZ DOS SANTOS (0918028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA)
MYRELLA DA CUNHA GRACIANO CÂMARA (ESCOLA NELSON AMADO)
NAIARA MENDES DA SILVA (0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
NAILSON DOS SANTOS CABRAL (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
NARIEL RODRIGUES LIMA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
NATÃ DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA (1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
NATALHIA DA COSTA VIANA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
NATÁLIA BATISTA BISPO DOS SANTOS (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
NATANNY VITORIA FERREIRA LESSA CONDOTTA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
NATHÁLIA NAOMI MORELLI DE JESUS (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
NATHÁLIA REGINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0411009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CIENTISTA MARIO KROEFF)
NATHALIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (0716007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FINLANDIA)
NATHALY ISABELE BASTOS GOMES (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
NATHAN ABADE DINIZ FILOXENO (COLÉGIO AZEVEDO)
NATHAN DA SILVA MOURA (0918071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHARLES DICKENS)
NATHAN RICHARD PACHECO PEREIRA (1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
NAUM RODRIGUES CAHINO (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
NICOLAS NASCIMENTO PINTO (0206005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE PFISTERER)
NICOLAS REVOREDO LOURENÇO (REDE DE ENSINO ELITE)
NICOLAS RODRIGO DA SILVA MESQUITA (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS)
NICOLE FERREIRA BONFIM (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
NICOLE NASCIMENTO PINTO (0206005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE PFISTERER)
NICOLE ROSA DA COSTA LEITE (0918033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR GILBERTO BENTO DA SILVA)
NICOLE SALES DOS SANTOS (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
NICOLLAS CARDOZO DA COSTA (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
NICOLLE SIQUEIRA ARAUJO (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL COZZOLINO)
NICOLLY PONTES DA SILVA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
OLGA LOUISE FERNANDES SENNA (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
PABLO KAYKE SOUZA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA (0431026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERBERT MOSES)
PABLO RODRIGUES DA COSTA GERMANN (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
PAMELA CRISTINA DA SILVA SOARES (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
PAMELA VITORIA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES BARBOSA (0622019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMILIO CARLOS)
PATRICK MAGLIARI TOMÉ (0411021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGELO)
PATRICK MENDES DE BRITO (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
PATRICK RAMOS BELARMINO DOS SANTOS (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
PAULLO ANDRÉ SILVA DE SOUZA ARAÚJO (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA)
PAULO CESAR ABRAÃO DE BRITTES RODRIGUES (1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
PAULO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA (1120020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BELMIRO MEDEIROS)
PAULO VICTOR ALCÂNTARA GUIMARÃES (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
PAULO VITOR RIBEIRO LIMA (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
PEDRO AUGUSTO ARUJO DE OLIVEIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PERES)
PEDRO AUGUSTO MALAQUIAS TEIXEIRA (0411018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ARY QUINTELLA)
PEDRO DANIEL BATISTA CORREA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO REIS (0716067 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CANDIDO CAMPOS)
PEDRO HEINRICK RODRIGUES DE SÁ (0312014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NEREU SAMPAIO)
PEDRO HENRI APOLINARIO GONZO (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO DO NASCIMENTO (REDE MV 1)
PEDRO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA MOURA (0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
PEDRO HENRIQUE OSÓRIO PACHECO (COLÉGIO SANTA MÔNICA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DA SILVA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
PEDRO LUCAS DE ARAUJO RANGEL (COLEGIO PRIORIDADE HUM)
PEDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DA CRUZ (1120004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA ORLANDO DANTAS)
PEDRO VICTOR MELO DOS SANTOS (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
PIETRA JULIANELLI VENTO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
PRISCILA LOPES ALMEIDA FARIAS (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
RACHEL YASMIM DE PAULA FERREIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
RAFAEL DA COSTA RIBEIRO (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
RAFAEL DE LIMA DOMES DA SILVA (CIEP BRIZOLAO 138 DAUTA JOBERT BARRETO)
RAFAEL DE SOUZA RIGAUD (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
RAFAEL DOURADO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
RAFAEL FREIRE ALCANTARA (1120031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONJUNTO PRAIA DA BANDEIRA)
RAFAEL SENA ROLIM (PIO X)
RAFAEL SILVA DAS DORES (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
RAFAEL SILVA DE SOUZA (0514020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE DO PATROCINIO)
RAFAELA BESERRA DE LIMA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
RAFAELA LADISLAU DOS SANTOS (0514020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE DO PATROCINIO)
RAFAELA SILVA RIBEIRO (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
RAIANE FIGUEIREDO MARINHO (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA)
RAIANY FRÓES CALLEGARI BASTOS (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
RAISSA CANTARINO DE OLIVEIRA (0716030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JULIANO MOREIRA)
RAÍSSA MARIA DA FONSECA (0716046 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA FELICIDADE DE MOURA CASTRO)
RAISSA RODRIGUES SANTOS (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
RAMON GONÇALVES NUNES (0918070 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VON MARTIUS)
RANIELY BEATRIZ MARTINS SILVA (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
RAPHAEL BECHTINGER (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
RAPHAEL COSTA SILVA VALENTE (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
RAPHAEL DE ANDRADE PIMENTEL (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
RAPHAEL GONÇALVES BARRETO (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
RAPHAELA CREDER CORRÊA DA SILVA (0716045 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL CARLOS CAETANO MIRAGAYA)
RAPHAELA RODRIGUES RIBEIRO (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
RAPHAELLA ROÇADO DE PAULA (0515002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ITALIA)
RAQUEL MOURA DE OLIVEIRA (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
RAQUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
RAQUEL WUATILA ERNESTO DA SILVA (1019014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORONEL BERTHIER)
RAUL VICTOR SANTANA DE LIMA (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
RAYAN BARBOSA ARGOLO NUNES (MARIO CASASANTA)
RAYANE CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE MOURA (0817009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MARIA BELLO)
RAYANE DA SILVA SANTOS (0312002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALCIDE DE GASPERI)
RAYSSA DA SILVA LIMA (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
RAYSSA EVANGELISTA DA SILVA (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
RAYSSA SOARES FAJARDO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
REBEKA MACHADO DÓRIA (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
RENAN FILIPE DA SILVA (0204005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE DE ALENCAR)
RENAN SILVA DANTAS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
RENATA ALVES MEDEIROS (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
RENATA MOREIRA DUTRA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
RHAYANE FERREIRA DA SILVA (0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
RHUAN PABLO FELINTO NUNES (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
RICARDO ALEXANDRE SANTINO DA SILVA (0411009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CIENTISTA MARIO KROEFF)
RICARDO DANIEL DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO DA SILVA (0833026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RAMIZ GALVAO)
RICARDO FERREIRA SILVA JÚNIOR (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
RICARDO FONSECA OLIVE (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ROBERT MIGUEL SALOMÃO DE SOUZA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA BIZARRO (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ROBERTA DIAS DE ARAUJO BRAZ (CE ZUMBI DOS PALMARES)
ROBERTA GONÇALVES GUERRA (GAU)
ROBERTO DAMASCENO DA SILVA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BETEL)
ROBERTO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA ALVES JÚNIOR (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
ROBSON LUIZ OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (1019052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE)
RODRIGO ALVES FONSECA (COLÉGIO PENTÁGONO)
RODRIGO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
RODRIGO DE FARIAS SANTANNA (0514021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NUN ALVARES PEREIRA)
RODRIGO DUTRA PINTO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
RODRIGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
RODRIGO NOGUEIRA PLACIDO (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
RONNY DA COSTA (REDE ELITE DE ENSINO)
RUAN DE ARAUJO RESENDE DA SILVA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
RUAN PABLO RODRIGUES GARCIA (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
RYAN BATISTA DOS REIS (0312023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM RIBEIRO)
RYAN DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES (0817020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NACOES UNIDAS)
SABRINA OLIVEIRA RIPARDO (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
SABRYNA IZABELLY GOUVEIA FELIX (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
SAINT CLAIR DO NASCIMENTO MOTA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
SAMARA SANTOS DA SILVA (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
SAMARA SIMÕES BERTONE MELLO (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
SAMARA VIEIRA MAIA (1026021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MYRTHES WENZEL)
SAMIRA APARECIDA SOARES SILVA (0716067 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CANDIDO CAMPOS)
SAMIRA MELO DOS SANTOS (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
SAMIRA RODRIGUES VIANNA (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
SAMIRAH DOS SANTOS ANDRADE (1019060 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL PORTO FILHO)
SAMUEL FERNANDES BUSSMEYER (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
SAMUEL TRINDADE SABINO DA SILVA (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
SANY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS)
SARA ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA (0918076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JAIR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA)
SARA GARCIA FERNANDES (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
SARA TAYNÁ PESSANHA SOVERÓN (INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE EDUCACAO DO RIO DE JANEIRO)
SARAH BOMFIM DE SOUZA (MARQUES RODRIGUES)
SARAH BOMFIM DE SOUZA (MARQUES RODRIGUES)
SARAH DE MIRANDA RIBEIRO (COLÉGIO CENECISTA ALBERTO TORRES)
SARAH STEPHANIE SANTOS DIAS LISBOA (0625027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDREA FONTES PEIXOTO)
SEBASTIANA VITORIA DE CARVALHO GOMES (0206020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DESEMBARGADOR OSCAR TENORIO)
SEBASTIÃO DO CARMO NETO (0204005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE DE ALENCAR)
SENECA DE SOUZA LIMA BRITO (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
SHAIANE DA SILVA DE BRITO (0204011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM NABUCO)
SHALANA DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA)
SHELLEN MORAES DO NASCIMENTO (0833016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO CASASANTA)
SILLAS AZEVEDO FROTA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
SOFIA FERNANDES TAVARES (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
SOFIA LINS MOREIRA (COLÉGIO BRIGADEIRO NEWTON BRAGA)
SOPHIA DE SOUZA SILVA (0833039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ATILA NUNES)
SOPHIA MOREIRA SARRAF (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
SOPHIA TELLES ESTEVES DA SILVA (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
STEFANE DA SILVA SANTOS (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
STEPHANIE FERREIRA DA SILVA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
STEPHANIE VIANA DA COSTA (0313024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ACRE)
STEPHANNY CARDOSO DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
STEPHANY MONTEIRO BRIVIO MACHADO (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
STEPHANY NEWSTON DE SOUZA JARDIM (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
STHEFANY DOS SANTOS GOMES DA SILVA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
STHEFANY GUIMARÃES BRIGIDO (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
TAINAN FERREIRA DA SILVA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS)
TAINARA COSMO DE SOUZA (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
TAIS FELIX MORAIS (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
TAMIRES DANIEL MARTINS (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
TATHIANE PIMENTEL SANTANA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
TAYANE JULIÃO ROBERTO (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
TAYANNE SOARES NEVES (COLÉGIO AUXILIADORA)
TAYNÁ TELLES DE ANDRADE LUIZ DOS SANTOS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
THAINA MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS (1120029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LAVINIA DE OLIVEIRA ESCRAGNOLLE DORIA)
THAIS FERREIRA DE MENEZES (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
THAIS GERÔNIMO FERREIRA (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
THAÍS LOPES MARTIRE (COLÉGIO ESC)
THAÍS REGINA FELGUEIRAS VITÓRIO (0411028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO PAULO)
THAISSA FREITAS DOS SANTOS (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
THAÍSSA MACÊDO DOS SANTOS (0716067 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CANDIDO CAMPOS)
THALES GUIMARÃES DE LIMA (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
THALITA SOARES FIGUEIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
THALLES BATISTA DOS SANTOS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
THAMIRES GABRIEL DOS SANTOS FELIPE (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
THAMIRES OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
THAMIRES QUEMILI SILVA DOS SANTOS (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
THAMIREZ DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
THAMIRIS MARQUES DE MESQUITA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
THAMIRIS NUNES DA CONCEIÇÃO (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
THAMIRIS TOSTES PAULINO DA SILVA (0312014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NEREU SAMPAIO)
THAYANE COSTA DA SILVA (0312011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PERNAMBUCO)
THAYNÁ RAMOS DA VEIGA (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
THAYNARA MIRELA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
THIAGO BOTELHO IECKER (CIEP 433 TOGO RENAN SOARES KANELA)
THIAGO DE AMORIM BARBOSA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
THIAGO DE PAIVA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
THIAGO DO ESPIRITO SANTO DA SILVA (0209014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL DO EXERCITO HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELLO)
THIAGO FASSINI SILVEIRA (0817048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO JOAO THOME)
THIAGO GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
THIAGO JOSE FERNANDES (0411021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGELO)
THIAGO LOPES DE SOUSA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
THIAGO MOREIRA DA SILVA DA SILVA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
THIARA KELLY DE MESQUITA MORAES (1120015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONEL AZEVEDO)
THIELLE MENDONÇA RODRIGUES DE LIMA (0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
THUANNE DA SILVA FERREIRA JANSEN (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
THUANNY DA SILVA GOMES (0817071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUBEM BERTA)
TIAGO JARDIM RODRIGUES (0833011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
TIAGO NASCIMENTO MOURA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE BANGU E WILINE)
ULYSSES DE CAMPOS SANT ANNA JUNIOR (1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
VANDRE GOMES TEIXEIRA (SANTA MÔNICA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL)
VERONICA DOS SANTOS CAPELLA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
VICCENZO STEFANNO BASTOS GIGLIO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
VICTOR ALBUQUERQUE DE FARIAS (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
VICTOR CRUZ DE ALMEIDA E (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
VICTOR EMANUEL ANCELMO REIS ARAUJO DA SILVA (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
VICTOR HUGGO DOS SANTOS COSTA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
VICTOR HUGO DA PAIXÃO SILVA (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA CUNHA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LUÍS DE CAMÕES)
VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA CAVALCANTE (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA DA CUNHA (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
VICTOR HUGO RIBEIRO CLEMENTE (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
VICTOR HUGO SANTOS AZEVEDO SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
VICTOR HUGO TORRES DA SILVA (0716035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SILVEIRA SAMPAIO)
VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
VICTOR OLIVEIRA DE MORAES DECARO (0918076 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JAIR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA)
VICTOR SILVA FLORENTINO (0817027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUE DE MAGALHAES)
VICTOR VILLARROEL DOS SANTOS (LUARTE A CASA DO CURUMIM)
VICTOR VILLARROEL DOS SANTOS (LUARTE A CASA DO CURUMIM)
VICTÓRIA JULIANE DA CONCEIÇÃO MOTTA (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
VICTÓRIA LETÍCIA GOMES SANTOS DOS SANTOS (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
VICTORIA LUIZY CHIESA DE SANTANA (ESCOLA RURAL SÃO VICENTE DE PAULO)
VICTORIA SANTOS DA CONCEIÇÃO (FUTURO VIP)
VICTORIA TRIGUEIRO DE ARRUDA (0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
VINÍCIUS ALVES DUARTE (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
VINICIUS FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
VINÍCIUS LACERDA SILVA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
VINICIUS MAURICIO MATOS AMORIM (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
VIRGÍNIA GEOVANA AZEVEDO SANTOS (0716027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 25 DE ABRIL)
VITOR GABRIEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOS (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
VITOR HUGO LIPORACI ANDRADE (INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE EDUCACAO DO RIO DE JANEIRO)
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ PIRES DA SILVA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
VITÓRIA COUTO DOS SANTOS (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
VITORIA LETICIA ALVES ARAUJO (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
VITÓRIA MARIA FRANÇA DE PAULA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
VITORIA RODRIGUES COUTO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
VITÓRIA SERAFIM CARDOSO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
VITORIA SILVA BARROS DE LIMA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
VITORIA STHÉFANY ARAÚJO SCARABEL (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
VITORIO CORREA PEREIRA (INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL CRISAN)
VIVIANE COELHO MEDEIROS (FUTURO VIP)
VIVIANE MACIEL PEIXOTO (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
VIVIANE PEREIRA BATISTA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
VIVIANE SILVA DE AZEVEDO (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
WALLISON PEREIRA BARROSO (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
WELLINGTON GUIMARAES PEREIRA ACIOLI (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
WESLAN ALVES DE SIQUEIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
WESLLEY SOUZA BARROS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
WILDE SILVEIRA (CE BALTAZAR BERNARDINO)
WILDERSON VIEIRA DA SILVA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
WILLIAM RODRIGUES DA SILVA (E M GASTAO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA)
WILSON BEZERRA DOS SANTOS (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
YAGO ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA KELLY (0716011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA)
YAGO FELIPE COSTA DA SILVA (ESCOLA TECNICA TRIANGULO)
YAGO FONSECA FERNANDES GUALDI (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
YAN FERREIRA MARINS (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
YAN MARTINS BRAZ COELHO (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
YAN MATHEUS ARAUJO DE FIGUEIREDO (PENSI)
YAN RODRIGUES FERREIRA (0205008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROMA)
YAN VITOR DE JESUS MESQUITA (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
YASMIM FARIAS LIMA (ELITE RIO)
YASMIM LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
YASMIM NOTLIM MENDES MARTINS (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
YASMIN CAMELO MOURA (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
YASMIN CORREIA DE BRITO RAMOS (COLÉGIO SANTO AMARO)
YASMIN DOS SANTOS MELO (PENSI)
YASMIN FREIRE DE MEDEIROS CARDOSO (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
YASMIN GALANTE DAVID DE ANDRADE COSTA (COLEGIO PENSI)
YASMIN GRACIELE ALVES SILVA (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
YASMIN MARTINS DE SOUZA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
YASMIN OHANA VIANA FREIRE (COLÉGIO SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO)
YASMIN PEREIRA LOUREIRO (0312002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALCIDE DE GASPERI)
YASMIN SCHINAID DE CARVALHO (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
YELES RAQUEL GOMES DE BRITO (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
YGOR FERREIRA ARAUJO (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
YNGRID GOMES TEIXEIRA (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
YUDSON JUNIO DE BRITO MACHADO VIANA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
YURI COSTA ANDRADE DA SILVA (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.