Blog

Bolsa Talento São Paulo – 9º ano – Prova dia 22/07

28/06/18

Lista de classificados

ABIGAIL ESTER OSNAYO CHUMACERO (EMEF MARIO KOSEL FILHO)
ADRIANE GABRIELY OZÓRIO DOS REIS (HERBERT BALDUS)
AGNES RODRIGUES DE BARROS (EMEF RAUL PILLA)
ALAISE BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
ALAN LUIZ MARTINS DA SILVA (ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA GODINHO PADRE)
ALANA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOUSA (EMEF HERALDO BARBUY)
ALANA KELLY RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)
ALANY VITORIA DOS SANTOS SOUZA (CARAN APPARECIDO GONCALVES PROFESSOR)
ALBERT ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (ADENILSON DOS SANTOS FRANCO PROFESSOR)
ALESSANDRA PEREIRA DA SILVA (THOMAZIA MONTORO)
ALEXANDRA DE LIMA GONZAGA (GILBERTO FLORENCIO PROF EMEF)
ALEXIA LEITE ALVES (EDUARDO PRADO)
ALICE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS (NILDO DO AMARAL JUNIOR PADRE)
ALICE MARIA DE ARAÚJO (HELIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA PROF EMEF)
ALINE ALVES (JOAO BAPTISTA DE BRITO PROFESSOR)
ALINE BRANDÃO WILD (NARBAL FONTES PROFESSORA)
ALINE DE SOUZA FEMININO DINIZ (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
ALINE FRUTUOSO DOS SANTOS (EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
ALINE GABRIELLI DE LIMA SALLES HERNANDES (EMEFM LINNEU PRESTES PROF)
ALINE MATIAS DA SILVA (AFRANIO DE OLIVEIRA)
ALLAN BRENDON SANTIAGO BARBOSA (EMEF JUAREZ TAVORA MAL)
ALLAN DOUGLAS GOMES OLIVEIRA (EMEF OLEGARIO MARIANO)
ALLANA PIMENTEL WINIAWER (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ALLANA TEIXEIRA SANTIAGO (HERBERT BALDUS)
ALLYCE JOANNA CARVALHO (EMEF ELIAS SHAMMASS)
ALLYNE NASCIMENTO COELHO (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
ALVARO LUCAS DE FREITAS MEDEIROS (FRONTINO GUIMARAES)
ALVARO NEVES STEIN (LEONOR PEREIRA NUNES GALVAO PROFA EMEF)
AMANDA CAROLINE DA SILVA SANTOS (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
AMANDA GABRIELLE BARROS DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF LUIS SAIA ARQ)
AMANDA MEDVIDIK (E.M.F IRIRINEU MARINHO)
AMANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA (EMEF JOAO PINHEIRO PRES)
AMANDA PRATES DOUSSEAU (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
AMANDA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF ELZA MAIA COSTA FREIRE PROFA)
AMANDA TEIXEIRA LOURENÇO BARBOSA (ANTONIO VALDEMAR GALO VEREADOR)
AMANDA VIEIRA DOS PASSOS (EMEF MURURES)
AMANDA VITÓRIA BISPO DE OLIVEIRA (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
AMOM ELIAS DOURADO FREITAS (CEU EMEF – MARIA LISBOA DA SILVA, PROFA)
ANA BEATRIS CARDOSO COSTA (OITO DE ABRIL)
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES OLINDA ARAÚJO (EMEF RAUL PILLA)
ANA BEATRIZ PAIM DOS SANTOS (RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANA BEATRIZ PEREZ (SEBASTIANA COBRA PROFA EMEF)
ANA BEATRIZ SILVA SANTOS (EMEF MODESTO SCAGLIUSI)
ANA CAROLINA DE AMORIM RIBEIRO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA SANTOS (ASTROGILDO ARRUDA PROF)
ANA CAROLINA PEIXOTO DA SILVA (SESI)
ANA CAROLINA XAVIER (EMEF CORREIA DE MELLO BRIG)
ANA CAROLINE REINECKE DE FARIAS (EMEF VINTE E CINCO DE JANEIRO)
ANA CLARA CARDOSO (PALMYRA SANTANNA PROFA EMEF)
ANA CLARA DA SILVA OLVEIRA (OUTROS)
ANA CLARA DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA (WALDEMAR RAMOS PROF EMEF)
ANA CLARA GOMES BATISTA (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
ANA CLARA LIMA (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
ANA CLARA LOUREIRO RABELO (OUTROS)
ANA CLARA ROCHA DE SOUSA (EMEF CHIQUINHA RODRIGUES)
ANA CLARA RODRIGUES SANTOS (JOSE MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE PROFESSOR)
ANA CLARA SANTANA VIEIRA (E.M.E.F PROFESSOR FLORESTAN FERNANDES)
ANA CLARA SOARES DA SILVA (HERBERT BALDUS)
ANA CLAUDIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (MARTINS MIRAGAIA DRAUSIO CAMARGO)
ANA EMYLY DA SILVA CAZZOTO (EMEF MAURO FACCIO GONCALVES – ZACARIA)
ANA FLAVIA ROCHA FERREIRA (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
ANA JULIA DA SILVA (EMEF PAULO FREIRE PROF)
ANA JÚLIA NOGUEIRA (OUTROS)
ANA JULIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (EMEF ALIPIO CORREA NETO PROF)
ANA JULIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (EMEF ALIPIO CORREA NETO PROF)
ANA JULIA SILVA BARBOSA (SERGIO MURILLO RADUAN PROFESSOR)
ANA JULIA SILVA E SILVA (INSTITUTO SÃO JOSÉ)
ANA KAROLAYNE SILVA (JOSE TALARICO)
ANA KAROLINA NATANAEL SANTOS DE SOUSA (COLÉGIO FORTE’S)
ANA KAROLLYNE DA COSTA SILVA (EMEF VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO GEN)
ANA KETLYN GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
ANA LAURA JOSÉ ZUCA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
ANA LUISA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ANA LUISA OLIVEIRA DEMARE (NOTRE DAME RAINHA DOS APÓSTOLOS)
ANA LUIZA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA (EMEF HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF MANOEL VIEIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO)
ANA LUIZA RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃO (EMEF DAMIAO FREI)
ANA LUIZA TROCCOLI FERREIRA (DIADEMA)
ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
ANALICE VITORIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (CEU EMEF CANTOS DO AMANHECER)
ANDRE CARVALHO MONTENEGRO (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
ANDRÉ DE SOUZA LIMA CAMPOS (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
ANDRÉ EDUARDO CELESTINO DOS ANJOS (COLEGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA)
ANDRÉ SEIJI OZEKI MORISE (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
ANDREIA LIMA (VITAL FOGACA DE ALMEIDA DOUTOR)
ANDRELL DUARTE COQUEJO (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
ANDRESSA FRANÇA SILVA (CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
ANDRESSA GIULLYA BERTAGLIA ALBUQUERQUE DA COSTA (JULHO)
ANDRESSA SANTOS MONTEIRO (EMEF DANYLO JOSE FERNANDES)
ANDREY ALBUQUERQUE BRANDÃO (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
ANNA CLARA CAMPOS RODRIGUES (DOSULINA CHENQUE CHAVES DE ANDRADE PROFA EMEF)
ANNA GIULIA DE ANDRADE SARDINHA (EE CANUTO DO VAL)
ANNA JULIA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (PEDRO ALEXANDRINO)
ANNA JULIA SILVA SOARES (EMEF RAUL DE LEONI)
ANNIE HASLAM DE PRESBITERIS (SIRANA KOUKDJIAN ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL)
ANTÔNIO BUENO MACHADO (COLÉGIO RESSURREIÇÃO)
APARECIDA VITORIA BARBOSA DA SILVA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
ARIADNE MARIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
ARIÁDNE NUR CAZITA VASCONCELOS (TERUKO UEDA YAMAGUTI PROFESSORA)
ARIANE LEANDRO ARAÚJO (EMEF CARLOS FRANCISCO GASPAR)
ARIEL SANTOS LUZ (EMEF ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROF)
ARIELLY FABRICIA PEREIRA MARCOS (EMEF PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES GAL)
ARTHUR ALVES DURÃES DE SOUSA (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ARTHUR ALVES DURÃES DE SOUSA (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ARTHUR DE MOURA DANTAS (EMEF ANTONIO ESTANISLAU DO AMARAL)
ARTHUR GUEDES CARDOSO XAVIER (DIADEMA)
ARTHUR PONTES VIEIRA DE SOUZA (BENEDITO APARECIDO TAVARES PROF)
ARTHUR QUINELLO SANTOS (MARIA PECCIOLI GIANNASI PROFESSORA)
ARTHUR SEVERO MARTINS DE ANDRADE (EMEF AIRTON ARANTES RIBEIRO PROF)
ASDRUBAL ALEXANDRE PEDRO DA SILVA (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
ATHAIÉLE AYANE DA GLÓRIA FRÓIS DE OLIVEIRA (ROSA MARIA DE SOUZA PROFESSORA)
AUGUSTO PINHO DE FREITAS (MANOEL TABACOW HIDAL PROFESSOR)
AYLLA MEY OGURA IKEDA (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
BARBARA PRIETO DANTAS (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
BEATRIS AIRAM ALVES LEANDRO (COLÉGIO SHALOM)
BEATRIZ AQUINO BARBOSA DA SILVA (EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
BEATRIZ BARBALHO DE LIMA (EMEF JOSE PEDRO LEITE CORDEIRO DR)
BEATRIZ CAMARGO YAMAGAMI (E.E. PADRE FRANCISCO JOÃO DE AZEVEDO)
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTE BEUTTENMULLER (EMEF ANIBAL FREIRE MIN)
BEATRIZ CRISTINA TAVEIRA PAZ (EMEF JOAO DOMINGUES SAMPAIO)
BEATRIZ DE SOUSA GARCIA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
BEATRIZ DIAS DA SILVA (CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS MARONEZ (OUTROS)
BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS SOUSA (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
BEATRIZ FLORENCIO MANI (RUTH CABRAL TRONCARELLI PROFESSORA)
BEATRIZ GONÇALVES DA SILVA (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
BEATRIZ JANUARIO DE OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MAXIMU’S)
BEATRIZ MAGALHÃES FERNANDES DA SILVA (EE FRANCISCO DE PAULA CONCEIÇAO JUNIOR)
BEATRIZ MAGALHÃES FERNANDES DA SILVA (EE FRANCISCO DE PAULA CONCEIÇAO JUNIOR)
BEATRIZ MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS (EMEF PLINIO SALGADO)
BEATRIZ MENESES DOS SANTOS (EMEF MARIO SCHONBERG PROF)
BEATRIZ MONTOIA DE SOUZA (HELIO WALTER BEVILACQUA PROFESSOR EMEF)
BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DA SILVA (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
BEATRIZ RIBEIRO RAPOSO (EMEF ADHEMAR DE BARROS PREF)
BEATRIZ SANTANA ALVES (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
BEATRIZ SANTOS CAIRES (EMEF VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO GEN)
BEATRIZ TÁBATA BRANDÃO MARCONDES (EMEF JOSE MARIA LISBOA)
BEATRIZ TALANSKI CARISTO (EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS PROF)
BIANCA CAROLINE VILELA DA SILVA (DOSULINA CHENQUE CHAVES DE ANDRADE PROFA EMEF)
BIANCA COSTA GALVÃO (MARIA AUGUSTA SARAIVA DOUTORA)
BIANCA CRISTINA VENSEGUERRA SENA (ARMANDO GABAN PROFESSOR)
BIANCA FERNANDES ARAUJO (EMEF DEZOITO DO FORTE)
BIANCA GOMES LISBOA FERREIRA (EMEF EUZEBIO ROCHA FILHO)
BIANCA MARTINS OLIVEIRA (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
BIANCA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (EUDORO VILLELA)
BIANCA SANTOS DA COSTA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
BIANCA SILVA GOMES CORDEIRO (EMEF JOAO DE DEUS CARDOSO DE MELLO)
BIANCA STEFANI FELIX (EMEF AYRES MARTINS TORRES)
BIANCA TIRSO SOARES (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
BLENDA CASSIANO MACHADO (COLÉGIO INTERATIVO PESTALOZZI)
BRENA VIEIRA APOSTOLOS (ANTONIETA DE SOUZA ALCANTARA)
BRENDA CRIVELARO FERREIRA (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
BRENDA RICARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA (EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
BRUNA ANDREOTTI DE MATTOS (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
BRUNA APARECIDA ARCANJO DOS SANTOS (GIL VICENTE)
BRUNA BATISTA SANTOS (EMEF JOSE FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE PROF)
BRUNA LEMOS (SERGIO MURILLO RADUAN PROFESSOR)
BRUNA RODRIGUES PIRES TIEPO (OUTROS)
BRUNA SANTOS BEZERRA (DIB AUDI)
BRUNO ALEX DOMINGUES ALVES (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA FORGERINI (ANTONIO SYLVIO DA CUNHA BUENO)
BRUNO DE CASTRO (EMEF SHIRLEY GUIO PROFA)
BRUNO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOMINGUES (JACYRA VIEIRA BARACHO PROFA EMEF)
BRUNO HIROSHI SOUSA KITO (AUREA CANTINHO RODRIGUES PROFA EMEF)
BRUNO ORTEGA FERNANDES (MURTINHO NOBRE DOUTOR)
BRUNO SANTOS (MARIA MONTESSORI)
BRUNO VILLELA NEVES (COLÉGIO INTEGRADO XV DE NOVEMBRO)
BRYAN LOURENÇO DE SOUZA (EMEF PEDRO DE FRONTIN ALM)
CAIO NOGUEIRA CHAVES (COLÉGIO GIBRAN)
CAIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA SANTOS (EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
CAIO RYUKI BANDO (LEILA SABINO PROFESSORA)
CAIO SALES DIAS (EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
CAIO TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES)
CAMILA DINIZ KOBA (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
CAMILA SOUZA FIALHO (JULIO DINIS)
CAMILLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (RAUL CORTEZ – RAUL CRISTIANO MACHADO CORTEZ)
CAMILLE GERMANO MARTINS (COLÉGIO VITORELI)
CAMILLY PINHEIRO TEODORO (ARACI ZEBRAL TEIXEIRA)
CAMILY VITORIA SOUZA SILVA (ADENILSON DOS SANTOS FRANCO PROFESSOR)
CARLA CRISTINE ALECRIM RODRIGUES (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
CARLOS ALECSANDER CARNEIRO SANTOS VIEIRA (EMEF JANUARIO MANTELLI NETO DEP)
CARLOS ANDRÉ SANTOS GONÇALVES (ADENILSON DOS SANTOS FRANCO PROFESSOR)
CARLOS DANIEL MENDES (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
CARLOS EDUARDO CARDOSO DEL PICOLO (PAULO ROSSI PROFESSOR)
CARLOS EDUARDO DOMINGUES DE LIMA (EMEF ALDINA ANALIA AGOSTINHA TADDEO CONDE PROFA)
CARLOS EDUARDO MEIRELLES SOUSA (RODRIGUES ALVES)
CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA RODRIGUES DE MOURA (EMEF RUI BLOEM)
CAROLINA FERREIRA BRITO (THOMAZIA MONTORO)
CAROLINA MATILDE DE OLIVEIRA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
CAROLINA PRADO ROCHA RODRIGUES (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DO CAMPO GRANDE)
CAROLINA SANTOS SILVA (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
CAROLINE ALVES BARROSO (CEU EMEF JOSE SARAMAGO)
CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA BONETTI (EMEF JOAO DOMINGUES SAMPAIO)
CAROLINE DE SOUZA LIMA (BASILIO BOSNIAC)
CAROLINE ROBERTA FERREIRA DE QUEIRÓZ (EMEF CLEOMENES CAMPOS)
CAROLLINA DA SILVA NUNCIO (PAULINO NUNES ESPOSO)
CATHERINE MARTINS DE SOUZA (JOSE MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE PROFESSOR)
CAUÃ ALVES DA DA SILVA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
CAUÃ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (SONIA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA PROFA EMEF)
CAUAN DA SILVA RABELLO (EMEF MARILI DIAS PROFA)
CECÍLIA VASCONCELOS DE SANATANA (CEU EMEF AGUA AZUL)
CESAR AUGUSTO DA SILVA ALVES (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
CESAR AUGUSTO NUNES GONÇALVES DA SILVA (EMEF ARTHUR ALVIM)
CHARLES AUGUSTO FIRMINO (DIB AUDI)
CHRISTIAN COELHO DE SOUSA (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
CINDY BARROS MARINHO (ODON CAVALCANTI PROFESSOR)
CLARA ARAUJO FREIRE (EMEF AYRTON OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO PROF)
CLARA BRIANEZI (EMEF AUREA RIBEIRO XAVIER LOPES PROFA)
CLARA CARDOSO TENÓRIO PIRES (EMEF VICENTE AMATO SOBRINHO COM)
CLARA HELENA MARANGONI (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
CLAYTON GUSMAO MONTEIRO JUNIOR (MARIANA TEIXEIRA CORNELIO PROFA EMEF)
CLEYTON ROCHA DE SALES (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
CRISTHYAN OLIVEIRA CACERES (JOAO ALVARES DE SIQUEIRA BUENO)
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES ALVES DA SILVA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
CRIZAM LOPES DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
DAIANE OLIVEIRA RAMOS (LACY LENSKI LOPES PROFESSORA)
DALSON DOS REIS SAMPAIO (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
DAMARIS MARQUES DE MORAIS (COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GOPOUVA)
DANIEL ANTONIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
DANIEL BENÍCIO MATIAS DE ARAÚJO (OSVALDO BATISTA PEREIRA EMEF)
DANIEL BISPO DOS SANTOS (FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
DANIEL DE PAULA SILVA (ESCOLA MINISTRO OSCAR DIAS CORREIA)
DANIEL ESPINDOLA GUERRA (JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
DANIEL RODRIGUES NEVES (EMEF HELINA COUTINHO LOURENCO ALVES PROFESSORA)
DANIEL SAMMARTANO (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
DANIEL SANTOS DO CARMO (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
DANIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA (ARMANDO GOMES DE ARAUJO PROF)
DANIELA DANTAS RUFINO (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
DANIELLE VITORIA MELO DA SILVA (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
DANIELLY ALVES SILVA (EMEF CARLOS CORREA MASCARO PROF)
DANIELLY GONÇALVES SILVA (OUTROS)
DANILLA SOUZA DE SENA (MARIA DAS GRACAS SALES DE OLIVEIRA PROFA)
DAVI DE JESUS VENTURA (EMEF SHIRLEY GUIO PROFA)
DAVI DE SOUZA QUEIROZ (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
DAVI FELIPE DE LUNA OLIVEIRA (EMEF ALDINA ANALIA AGOSTINHA TADDEO CONDE PROFA)
DAVI FELISBERTO MEDEIROS (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
DAVI SANTIAGO DE SANTANA (EMEF EDUARDO PRADO)
DAVID DELGADO SODRÉ DIAS DA SILVA (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
DAVID MACHADO CARDOSO (EMEF OCTAVIO PEREIRA LOPES)
DAVID RAFAEL ANGELO DA COSTA (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
DEBORA CRISTIANE LIMA SANTOS (EMEF WANDA OVIDIO GONCALVES PROFA)
DÉBORA MARQUES DA SILVA (DOSULINA CHENQUE CHAVES DE ANDRADE PROFA EMEF)
DEBORA OLIVEIRA CHAVES (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
DEBORAH ALVES DE CARVALHO (EMEF DEODORO DA FONSECA MAL)
DEBORAH BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF OTONIEL MOTA)
DERIQUI PAULO DOS SANTOS (ARMANDO GABAN PROFESSOR)
DEYVISON LIMA VIANA (EMEF JEAN MERMOZ)
DIANA ELISA BIZERRA (EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
DIANA GOMES DE MORAIS (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
DIEGO MARTINS FORTES (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE FARIA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
DIEGO OLIMPIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF PEDRO NAVA)
DIEGO RICARDO RIBEIRO (PALMYRA SANTANNA PROFA EMEF)
DIOGO JOSÉ SANTOS (CEU EMEF MANOEL VIEIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO)
DIOGO RAFAEL ALVES ALMEIDA SILVA (EMEF JOSE QUERINO RIBEIRO)
DOMINIQUE CARVALHO DUARTE (JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
EDNILTON DOS SANTOS MATOS (CALHIM MANOEL ABUD)
EDSON GABRIEL COSTA RIBEIRO (EMEF GENERAL NEWTON REIS)
EDUARDA SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO (HERBERT BALDUS)
EDUARDO CAUAN DA SILVA SANTOS (EMEF JULIO CESAR DE MELO E SOUSA-MALBA TAHAN PROF)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE SANTOS INVENÇÃO (DIADEMA)
EDUARDO MAZZIEIRO FILHO (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
EDVIRGES VIVIAN DA SILVA PEREIRA (EMEF VINTE E CINCO DE JANEIRO)
ELLEN FERNANDES LOPES DIAS (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
ELTON HIDEAKI HIGA (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
EMANUELLE DA SILVA BACELAR (ARISTON DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR TENENTE)
EMILLY ANDREYNA SEVERIANO BERTO (ESCOES)
EMILLY QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS (PAULINO NUNES ESPOSO)
EMILLY VITORIA ANDRADE DA SILVA (MARTIM FRANCISCO)
EMILY AMORIM DA SILVA SAMPAIO (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
EMILY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
ENZO ARAUJO DIAS (EDUARDO PRADO)
ENZO COSTA FREDIANI (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ENZO GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
ENZO MAGALD ARAUJO BISPO (EMEF PROFª ELVIRA LEFEVRE SALLES NEMER)
ENZO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EMEF EDUCANDARIO DOM DUARTE ANEXA AO)
ENZO YUJI TEIXEIRA YUKAWA (COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA TABOÃO DA SERRA)
ERIC FREIRE NAVES (HIGH LINE SCHOOL)
ERICA AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF SHIRLEY GUIO PROFA)
ERICA BAREA SILVA (EMEF LAERTE RAMOS DE CARVALHO PROF)
ERICK AUGUSTO GOMES SERAFIM (EMEF PLINIO SALGADO)
ERICK LEAL RIBEIRO (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
ERICK MESQUITA CRUZ (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
ERICKY DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
ERIK LEMOS SENA (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
ERIKA ALCANTARA LAURINO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ERIKA QUIRINO DE PAULA SILVA (EMEF ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS PROF)
ERIKA VANESSA TORRES FREITAS DA SILVA (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
ESHILEY INGLI SANTOS ALVES (EMEF JOSE BENTO DE ASSIS PROF)
ESTEBAN ISMAEL BATISTA RODRÍGUEZ (EMEF ALIPIO CORREA NETO PROF)
ESTER VITORIA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JOSE BONIFACIO)
ESTHEFANY EDUARDA MARTINS DOS SANTOS (EMEF CAIRU VISC DE)
ESTHER GOMES VIEIRA DAS NEVES (EMEF CAIO SERGIO POMPEU DE TOLEDO DEP)
ESTHER MATIAS DE QUEIROZ (JOSEPHINA CINTRA DAMIAO PROFESSORA)
EVELYN CAROLINE GOMES PEREIRA (MARIA AUGUSTA SARAIVA DOUTORA)
EVELYN FERNANDA NOGUEIRA SIQUEIRA (ANA BERLING MACEDO PROFA EMEF)
EVELYN JULIA SANTOS DE JESUS (HELOISA CARNEIRO PROFESSORA)
EVERTON DA SILVA (E.E. PROFESSOR PEDRO MADOGLIO)
EWANDRO DOS SANTOS NOBRE (MILTON CRUZEIRO PROFESSOR)
EWERTHON YAN LEOPOLDO DOS SANTOS (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
FABIANE BUENO MIRANDA (THEREZINHA DO MENINO JESUS SOARES DO NASCIMENTO PROFA EMEF)
FABIO OZORIO DE LIMA (EMEF CLEMENTE PASTORE PROF)
FABRICIO GOES ANJO (CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
FELIPE BREGOLA LASTRA FURTADO (EMEF DEODORO DA FONSECA MAL)
FELIPE CABRAL BRITO (DIADEMA)
FELIPE CAIO SILVA OLIVEIRA (EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
FELIPE DA SILVA SANTOS (HERBERT BALDUS)
FELIPE ELIAS QUEIROZ (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
FELIPE HENRIQUE MOREIRA LEÃO (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
FELIPE RAPHAEL UCHÔA (COLÉGIO OPÇÃO)
FELIPE SAYLLON SOUSA DOS SANTOS (EMEF SENADOR LUIS CARLOS PRESTES)
FELIPE SOSSI NAKANO (OUTROS)
FELIPE VEIGA DELLAPE (MERCEDES CARNEVALLI KLEIN PROFA EMEF)
FELIPE VIEIRA NASCIMENTO LEME (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
FELLIPE EDUARDO YOSHIO FERNANDES GOTO (NAPOLEAO DE CARVALHO FREIRE PROFESSOR)
FERNANDA AMORIM DE SOUSA (EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
FERNANDA APARECIDA DE MOURA (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
FERNANDA DIAS FERRAZ (FABIANO LOZANO MAESTRO)
FERNANDA DIAS RODRIGUES (MARIA OFELIA VENEZIANI PEDROSA PROFA EMEF)
FERNANDA JESUS DA SILVA (DANIEL PAULO VERANO PONTES PROFESSOR)
FERNANDA NASCIMENTO PONTES (LUIZ BIANCONI)
FERNANDA SOFIA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA (COLÉGIO PASCHOAL DANTAS)
FERNANDA SOUZA DOS SANTOS (MARIA DAS GRACAS SALES DE OLIVEIRA PROFA)
FLÁVIA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (EMEF JOAO DE DEUS CARDOSO DE MELLO)
FRANCISCA RITA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (LUZIA LEVINA APARECIDA BORGES PROFA EMEF)
FRANCO ARMANDO AYALA CCOLLCCA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
GABRIEL ALVES CARVALHO (CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
GABRIEL ANDRADE SILVA RODRIGUES (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
GABRIEL APARECIDO LIMA DA SILVA (EMEF JOAO AMOS COMENIUS)
GABRIEL BAGANO DE CASTILHO (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
GABRIEL BARROS FRANCESQUINI (EMEF FELICIO PAGLIUSO PROF)
GABRIEL BATISTA DOS SANTOS (EMEF SERAFIN MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ PE)
GABRIEL BEZERRA ALVES (EMEF MARINA VIEIRA DE CARVALHO MESQUITA)
GABRIEL CANDIDO BORGES (EMEF MAUA BR DE)
GABRIEL CHIEROTTO VIEIRA DOURADO (HERBERT BALDUS)
GABRIEL COMPARINI FAGUNDES SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (VICTORIO FORNASARO)
GABRIEL COUTO CORREA LEITE DE MORAES (EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
GABRIEL CRUZ DOS SANTOS (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA ALMEIDA (EMEF MARIO MOURA E ALBUQUERQUE BEL)
GABRIEL DINIZ SILVA (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
GABRIEL ENES BARROSO RUFINO (ANTAO PADRE)
GABRIEL EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
GABRIEL FACUNDO LIMA (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
GABRIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (EMEF ALVARO SILVA BRAGA GEN)
GABRIEL GOMES FERREIRA (MARIA DE MELO PROFA EMEF)
GABRIEL GONÇALVES DA SILVA ELIAS (JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA DA CONCEIÇÃO (MARIA DAS GRACAS SALES DE OLIVEIRA PROFA)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO DE JESUS (E.E.EUDORO VILLELA)
GABRIEL JERONIMO LIMA DA SILVA (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
GABRIEL JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO DIAS (DIB AUDI)
GABRIEL JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO DIAS (DIB AUDI)
GABRIEL NUNES DANTAS COTRIM (REPUBLICA DO PARAGUAY)
GABRIEL QUINTANILHA DOA (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE LIMA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (CONGONHAS DO CAMPO VISCONDE DE)
GABRIEL ROCHA BERBEL (ORIGENES LESSA)
GABRIEL SILVA FERREIRA (COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE AMERICANOPOLIS)
GABRIEL SILVA PEREIRA (EMEF CALOGERAS MIN)
GABRIEL SOUSA DOS SANTOS (EMEF ARTHUR AZEVEDO)
GABRIEL SPADA DELLA MATTA (COLÉGIO PASSIONISTA SÃO PAULO DA CRUZ)
GABRIEL TORRES DE LIMA (DOM PEDRO)
GABRIELA ARAUJO (EMEF AYRES MARTINS TORRES)
GABRIELA BARBOSA DE ANDRADE (SEBASTIAO DE MORAES CARDOSO)
GABRIELA GOMES BARBOSA (EMEF ARTHUR AZEVEDO)
GABRIELA MATIOLI DE ALMEIDA (EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)
GABRIELA OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ (MILTON CRUZEIRO PROFESSOR)
GABRIELA PEREIRA BASTOS (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
GABRIELA PIRES SCALCO (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
GABRIELA PONZONI DOS SANTOS (CLARICE DE MAGALHAES CASTRO PROFESSORA)
GABRIELA SHAYORE UTIDA NOVAES (MARIA SANTOS BAIRAO PROFA)
GABRIELA STEPHANI VASCONCELOS FELÍCIO (SESI CATUMBI)
GABRIELE ALMEIDA BREZOLINI (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE CAMPO GRANDE)
GABRIELE FLORÊNCIO RAMOS (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
GABRIELE LOPES SILVA (EMEF CARLOS FRANCISCO GASPAR)
GABRIELLA DE OLIVEIRA REIS (EMEF SERAFIN MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ PE)
GABRIELLA MATEUS DE LIMA DO PRADO (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
GABRIELLA MIGUEL COVRE DA SILVA (COLÉGIO ARTUR FERREIRA)
GABRIELLE DOS SANTOS SOUZA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
GABRIELLY ALVES SANTANA (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
GABRIELLY CRISTINE GUARNIER DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES GAL)
GABRIELLY DE LIMA SILVA (CEU EMEF PARAISOPOLIS)
GABRIELLY LANA TRAVASSO (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
GABRIELLY ZUCARELI SANTOS (MARIA DE MELO PROFA EMEF)
GABRIELY CONCEIÇÃO DE FARIAS (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
GABRYEL GUIMARÃES GONÇALES (CARLOS PASQUALE PROFESSOR)
GEOVANA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS (EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
GEOVANA CARVALHO RIBEIRO (EMEF HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
GEOVANNA DE JESUS SILVA (SINHA PANTOJA)
GEOVANNA DE SANTANA SILVA (EMEF NILDO DO AMARAL JUNIOR PE)
GEOVANNA GOVAÇALVES BARBOZA (EMEF BRASIL-JAPAO)
GEOVANNA SILVA MARTINS (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
GILBERTO DA SILVA COUTINHO (E.M.E.F IRENE GARCIA DE COSTA SOUZA)
GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
GIOVANA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
GIOVANA QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS (EMEF JOAQUIM BENTO ALVES DE LIMA NETO)
GIOVANA RAFAELA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (EMEF JOSE HONORIO RODRIGUES)
GIOVANA RAFAELLE PORTO BRITO BARBOSA (E.E. PROFESSOR MILTON CRUZEIRO)
GIOVANA UNE OYAKAWA (TANCREDO NEVES PRESIDENTE)
GIOVANNA ARAÚJO DA SILVA (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
GIOVANNA BEATRIZ SANCHES COSTA (EMEF CONJ HABITACIONAL BARRO BRANCO II – C)
GIOVANNA CONSENTINO DE ANDRADE (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
GIOVANNA DE LIMA SILVA (MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT)
GIOVANNA EDITH BERTOLANI DE MENDONÇA (MARTIM FRANCISCO)
GIOVANNA FREITAS EVANGELISTA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
GIOVANNA GABRIELLE BARBOSA MONTILHA (EMEF ROQUETTE PINTO)
GIOVANNA LEMOS LOPES PINHEIRO (OUTROS)
GIOVANNA MARQUES GARCIA (COLÉGIO SEMEAR)
GIOVANNA MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS (JULIO DINIS)
GIOVANNA RAFAEL DE MOURA (COLEGIO ADVENTISTA CAMPO DE FORA)
GIOVANNA RODRIGUES ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO INTEGRAÇÃO)
GIOVANNA RONCON DE MELLO (E.E JOSÉ MONTEIRO BOA NOVA)
GIOVANNA SILVA FERMINIANO (FADLO HAIDAR)
GIOVANNA SIMÕES SOUSA (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
GIOVANNA VICTORIA BATISTA LIMA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
GIOVANNE FELIPE MEDINA AUGUSTO (ESCOLA INTEGRAÇÃO)
GISELE ELIZIÁRIA PIRES FREITAS (SERGIO DA COSTA PROF)
GIULIA BAZON HAUPTLI (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
GIULIA BRAGA MANTOVANI (COLÉGIO FERNÃO DIAS PAIS)
GIULIA COIMBRA MEIRA (COLÉGIO DOURADO)
GIULIA SANTANA DOS ANJOS (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
GIULIA SANTOS DA SILVA (AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO PROFESSOR)
GIULIANO RIBAS GATTO RODRIGUES (E.E. PROFESSOR ALÍPIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA)
GLAUBER DA SILVA SOUZA (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
GLAUCIA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF PAULO SETUBAL)
GRACIELLA GOMES COSTA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
GRAZIELLA BARDELLI MOREIRA (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
GREGORY KAUÃ FIGUEIREDO BRUNO FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (E.E MARECHAL HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA LOTT)
GUILHERME BARBOSA PIRES (EMEF DIAS GOMES)
GUILHERME CALHARE JORGE (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
GUILHERME CARVALHO DEMETRIO (FRANCISCO ALVES MOURAO PROFESSOR)
GUILHERME CASTILHO DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA VILA YARA)
GUILHERME DE SANTANA MASCARENHAS (PEDRO MASCARENHAS DOUTOR)
GUILHERME FERNANDES ALIAGA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
GUILHERME HENRICH GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (JULIO DINIS)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROMERO DE MOURA (EMEF JOSE QUERINO RIBEIRO)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE SANTOS NERES (AMENAIDE BRAGA DE QUEIROZ PROFA)
GUILHERME KRAKER DO AMARAL LOPES (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
GUILHERME MORAES FERREIRA (COLÉGIO MANOEL MORATTO)
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA SILVA (EMEF MAURICIO SIMAO)
GUILHERME PAULINO PEIXOTO DA SILVA (COLEGIO DON DOMENICO)
GUILHERME PEREIRA COLOMBINI TINTI MAGNANI (DIADEMA)
GUILHERME RAFAEL DE ARAÚJO BARBOSA (EMEF VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO GEN)
GUILHERME SANTOS ANDRADE DE SOUZA (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
GUILHERME VINICIUS DA SILVA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
GUSTAVO BRUSCHINI CHABARIBERI DE ALMEIDA (EMEF SERGIO MILLIET)
GUSTAVO CELESTINO TERRENGUI (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
GUSTAVO FERNANDES CORREIA (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
GUSTAVO FERNANDES DA SILVA (SERGIO DA COSTA PROF)
GUSTAVO FREITAS SENA (INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL BERNARDES)
GUSTAVO GOMES SILVA DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALO DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEDROSO BISPO DOS SANTOS (EMEF EDSON RODRIGUES)
GUSTAVO KENJI YAMASAKI (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
GUSTAVO MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
GUSTAVO MENDONÇA RIBEIRO (EMEF JOSE BONIFACIO)
GUSTAVO NEPOMUCENO LEONE BARBOSA (JAIR TOLEDO XAVIER PROFESSOR)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ZACARIAS (FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
GUSTAVO SILVA CASTELO BRANCO (DIADEMA)
GUSTAVO SILVA DE MELO (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
GUSTAVO SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE (EMEF DAMIAO FREI)
GUSTAVO TELES ARAUJO (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
HAVILA BRAZ SILVA (HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA LOTT MARECHAL)
HÁVILLA VITÓRIA VIEIRA AMORIM (EMEF REMO RINALDI NADDEO PROF)
HELBERT CORDEIRO SANTOS SILVA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
HELENA PRUDENCIO SANDES LOPES (COLEGIO REGGIO EMILIA)
HELLEN FONSECA DE SOUZA (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
HELOISA F JARDIM (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
HELOISA OLIVEIRA BRAGA (COLÉGIO SANTA ISABEL)
HELOYSA BATISTA RIBEIRO (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
HENRIQUE ARCHANJO DE ALBUQUERQUE (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
HENRIQUE JOSÉ PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
HENRIQUE ROCHA BOMFIM (EMEF PLINIO DE QUEIROZ)
HENRIQUE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
HENRIQUE VIEIRA MACHADO (MOACYR BENEDICTO DE SOUZA PROF EMEF)
HERICA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
HEVILAYNE VITOR FERNANDES DE JESUS (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
HIAGO UZUM MEDEIROS DA SILVA (CAROLINA CINTRA DA SILVEIRA PROFESSORA)
HUGO SILVA PINTO (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
IGOR DA SILVA PEREIRA (CARLOS DE MORAES ANDRADE PROF)
IGOR TEIXEIRA SILVA RIVELLINO (SESI 032)
INGRIDE DE MELO COELHO (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
ISABELA ALMEIDA ALVES TEIXEIRA (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
ISABELA BATISTA DOS SANTOS (PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
ISABELA LOPES (COLEGIO VAN GOGH)
ISABELA SILVA BARBOSA (COLÉGIO ARRUDA PERSSET)
ISABELE DE LIMA NASCIMENTO (MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT)
ISABELLA CAROLINE FUJIMOTO MOURA (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
ISABELLA DE SOUZA MATIAS RODRIGUES (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
ISABELLA MARIANA CARDOSO PINTO (AUREA CANTINHO RODRIGUES PROFA EMEF)
ISABELLA MARTINS SOUZA (MARIA EUGENIA MARTINS PROFESSORA)
ISABELLA SANTOS ANDRADE (EMEF CHACARA TURISTICA)
ISABELLA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
ISABELLE DA SILVA SANTOS (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
ISABELLE MEDEIROS SILVA (EDUARDO PRADO)
ISABELLE SAYURI TAVARES ONO (FRANCISCO DE PAULA CONCEICAO JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
ISABELLE VICTORIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA (CEU EMEF MARIA CLARA MACHADO)
ISABELLY CARVALHO PONCE (EMEF LUIS CARLOS PRESTES SEN)
ISABELLY FIGUEIREDO VIANA (LEILA SABINO PROFESSORA)
ISABELLY VYTORIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA (EMEF MODESTO SCAGLIUSI)
ISADORA DE SOUZA FERREIRA (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
ISADORA OLIVEIRA (MANOEL TABACOW HIDAL PROFESSOR)
ISAQUE IZIDORO DIAS MARTINS (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
ISAQUE RIBEIRO CARNEIRO (CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
ISIS CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES (BRENNO ROSSI MAESTRO)
ISIS GOMES LOBATO FERREIRA (FABIANO LOZANO MAESTRO)
ITIEL AUGUSTO BRITTO FRAGOSO DE SOUZA (EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
IURY SOUSA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
IVANILDES BORGES FERREIRA (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
IVONEIDE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS EDSON DANTOS DA SILVA (PROFESSOR EMYGDIO DE BARROS)
IZABELA CARVALHO PACHECO (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
IZABELLA RODRIGUES SPINA (CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
IZABELLY DE CASTRO BRITO (EMEF ALDINA ANALIA AGOSTINHA TADDEO CONDE PROFA)
IZADORA XAVIER LACERDA (EUDORO VILLELA)
JACKELINE APARECIDA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (CEU EMEF FEITICO DA VILA)
JANAINA ANTUNES GONÇALVES (COLÉGIO ADÉLIA COSTA E SILVA)
JANAINA SANTANA SILVA (SINHA PANTOJA)
JAQUELINE RIBEIRO (EMEF CELSO LEITE RIBEIRO FILHO)
JEFERSON PEREIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
JEFFERSON ALISON ARAGÃO DUARTE (EMEF ALIPIO CORREA NETO PROF)
JHONATA WILLIAN SOUZA ASSUNÇÃO (EMEF SUD MENNUCCI)
JHONATAM FERNANDO BUENO DE LIMA (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
JHONNATÃ WALLACE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
JISSY ETSEL EL MASRI LIMA (HAROLDO VELOSO BRIGADEIRO)
JOANA DAFNE MAGALHÃES SANTANA (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
JOANA VITÓRIA ELEFITT DA SILVA (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
JOÃO ANTONIO LACERDA DIAS (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
JOÃO ARTHUR MALAQUIAS FRANÇA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
JOÃO AUGUSTO LISSONI LANJONI (ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF)
JOÃO FEITOSA CARDOSO (MARIA PECCIOLI GIANNASI PROFESSORA)
JOÃO GABRYEL DOS SANTOS NEVES (EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
JOÃO MARCELO DE SOUZA GUERRA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
JOÃO MATHIAS SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA (EMEF ALFERES TIRADENTES)
JOÃO PEDRO ARAUJO PEREIRA RODRIGUES (EMEF JOAO PINHEIRO PRES)
JOÃO PEDRO BRASERO DE SANTANA SOUZA (EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
JOÃO PEDRO CASSIMIRO DA SILVA (GERALDO DE ALMEIDA PROF EMEF)
JOÃO PEDRO DE CARVALHO MAURANO (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
JOÃO PEDRO DEMBOSKI (CLARICE DE MAGALHAES CASTRO PROFESSORA)
JOÃO VICTOR BORGES COUTINHO (EMEF JOSE MARIO PIRES AZANHA PROF)
JOÃO VINÍCIUS ALVES ARAUJO (COLÉGIO CLARETIANO)
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA EVANGELISTA (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
JOÃO VITOR GUERRATO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA GONÇALVES (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
JOÃO VITOR SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO (JULIO DINIS)
JOÃO VITOR SOUSA MOLINARI (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
JOÃO VITOR VIANA DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
JOHN HEBERT DE SOUZA CRUZ (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
JONAS VIANA SALES (EMEF NEUZA AVELINO DA SILVA MELO)
JONATAS CARPES DOS SANTOS (EMEF ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS PROF)
JONATAS DE SOUSA SANTOS (MILTON CRUZEIRO PROFESSOR)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO AGUIAR DA SILVA PEREIRA (EMEF CARLOS DE ANDRADE RIZZINI)
JOSÉ CARLOS SOUZA JUNIOR (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
JOSÉ VITOR MARCELINO DE OLIVEIRA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
JOSEPH EMMANUEL GONÇALVES ESTRELLA (FRONTINO GUIMARAES)
JUAN GOMES ROCHA (EMEF REMO RINALDI NADDEO PROF)
JUAN GOMES ROCHA (EMEF REMO RINALDI NADDEO PROF)
JUAN PABLO MOLDON (ILDETE MENDONCA BARBOSA PROFA EMEF)
JUAN SIMONETTI GAMERO (COLÉGIO ARTUR FERREIRA)
JUAREZ APARECIDO DE SOUZA SILVA (EMEF CARLOS DE ANDRADE RIZZINI)
JULIA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA SOARES (EMEF NILCE CRUZ FIGUEIREDO PROFA)
JULIA BARBOSA (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
JULIA BARGIERI DE SOUZA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
JULIA BATISTA SALES DE ALMEIDA (PARQUE NOVO GRAJAU)
JULIA CRISTINA BARRETO FALCÃO (EMEF SERGIO MILLIET)
JULIA DOS ANJOS SILVA SOUZA (RUY BARBOSA CONSELHEIRO)
JULIA DOS REIS SILVA (NICEIA ALBARELLO FERRARI PROFESSORA)
JULIA DULLER DO PRADO RODRIGUES (OUTROS)
JULIA FERNANDES BASTOS (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
JULIA GONÇALVES BENASSI (LUCIA DE CASTRO BUENO PROFESSORA)
JULIA KAROLINE DE SOUSA MARTINS (AMADEU AMARAL)
JULIA LOPES LEIE (EMEF RUI BLOEM)
JULIA LUIZA DE PALMA CARDOSO (COLÉGIO BRASIL)
JULIA MACHADO MALFI SARDILLI (COLÉGIO DELTA)
JULIA MARIA FERNANDES (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
JULIA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA (SILVA PRADO DEPUTADO)
JULIA MORELLI AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF CHIQUINHA RODRIGUES)
JULIA PEREIRA CHAVES (JOSE CANDIDO DE SOUZA)
JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA (EMEF MILLOR FERNANDES JORNALISTA)
JULIA PERES DE SOUZA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
JULIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
JULIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (MARIANA TEIXEIRA CORNELIO PROFA EMEF)
JULIA SANTANA SALGADO (COLEGIO ADVENTISTA ELLEN G WHITE)
JULIA TROMBIN PAULINO (MERCEDES CARNEVALLI KLEIN PROFA EMEF)
JULIA VITORIA FERREIRA BARBONI (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
JULIA VITORIA VAZ SILVA (COLÉGIO CIDADE CANÇÃO)
JULIANA SANTOS DE ARAÚJO (EMEF PROFA° ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA)
JULLYA AGNES DOMINGOS SILVA (CEU EMEF CANTOS DO AMANHECER)
JULLYA DE QUEIROZ MENEZES (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
KAIKY DE LIMA NARCIZO (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
KAIKY MOURA SANTOS SOUZA (MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES PROFESSORA)
KAILANE MORAES COSTA ROSAS (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
KAILANY REIS DE LIMA (CEU EMEF MARIA CLARA MACHADO)
KAIO NASCIMENTO ARAUJO (DIADEMA)
KAIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF RICARDO VITIELLO PROF)
KAIQUE MORAES DA SILVA (IRACEMA BELLO ORICCHIO DOUTORA)
KAMILE DE SOUSA SANCHES (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
KAMILLY CAROLINE CARVALHO MONTEIRO DELMONDES (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
KAMILLY VITORIA TAVARES PEREIRA (EMEF CAIRU VISC DE)
KAREN CRISTINA FARIAS CARVALHO (EMEF MAURO FACCIO GONCALVES – ZACARIA)
KARINA FELICIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA (COLÉGIO PAULO DE TARSO)
KARINA GABRIELY DA SILVA (BENEDITA RIBAS F SILVEIRA PROFESSORA)
KARINA TEIXEIRA SILVA (EMEF TEOFILO BENEDITO OTTONI)
KARINA VANTINI GAMILEIRA (EMEF JOSE HONORIO RODRIGUES)
KARINE ALVES BALTAR (PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
KARINE VITÓRIA RIBEIRO CORDEIRO (CESAR DONATO CALABREZ)
KAROLINA DIAS SOUSA PANTALEÃO (EMEF JOAO PINHEIRO PRES)
KATHELLEN BIANCA BARBOSA (CEU EMEF JAMBEIRO)
KATHLEEN SAFIRA DE SOUZA PEREIRA (MARINA CINTRA PROFESSORA)
KATIA LIRA NUNES DE LIMA (JULIETA CALDAS FERRAZ PROFESSORA)
KAUÃ RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EMEF ANNA SILVEIRA PEDREIRA)
KAUÃ VICTOR DIAS DOS SANTOS (JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
KAUANI GONÇALVES SANTANA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
KAUANY DANTAS DA SILVA (EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
KAUANY LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
KAUANY LIMA DOS SANTOS (CONGONHAS DO CAMPO VISCONDE DE)
KAUANY SOUZA VIEIRA (HERBERT BALDUS)
KAUANY VIANA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
KAYCK DA CUNHA CHU (EMEF MILLOR FERNANDES JORNALISTA)
KAYLAINE LIMA SILVA (HERBERT BALDUS)
KAYLANE ALENCAR GIEBELER (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DESAFIO)
KAYLANE DE MOURA (EMEF DE GAULLE GEN)
KAYLANE MATIAS NUNES (JOAO BAPTISTA ALVES SILVA PROF)
KEFELYN VITORIA GALVÃO DE MOURA (EMEF ANTONIO DE SAMPAIO DORIA PROF)
KEIZY VITÓRIA SILVA SANTOS (CEU EMEF HERMES FERREIRA DE SOUZA)
KELLY CRISTINA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
KELLY PEREIRA RODRIGUES (EMEF OSORIO GEN)
KELLY VITORIA YUKARI UEHARA (EMEF HENRIQUE MELEGA PROF)
KELVIN DOS ANJOS PIMENTEL (EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
KEMILLY MENDES (EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS PROF)
KETLYN SILVA RIBEIRO (SINHA PANTOJA)
KEVIN ERICK BUENO RAMOS DA CRUZ (EMEF OSORIO GEN)
KEVIN FILIPE DE ALMEIDA (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
KIM KENDALL DA SILVA SANTOS (EMEF RUI BLOEM)
KIMBERLLY SILVA SANTOS (COLÉGIO DRICA ROSCHEL)
KLAYVER MARTINS DOS SANTOS MELO (HERBERT BALDUS)
KLEVERTON CRISTHIAN FELIX DOS SANTOS (EMEF PROCOPIO FERREIRA)
LAIS BUARQUE LULA (RODRIGUES ALVES)
LAÍS ESTEFANY CARVALHO FARIAS (EMEF CONJ HABITACIONAL BARRO BRANCO II – C)
LAIS NASCIMENTO RICCI DOS SANTOS (EMEF SHIRLEY GUIO PROFA)
LAÍS PÁDUA DOS SANTOS (ESTHER GARCIA PROFA EE)
LAIZA BORGES DOS SANTOS (CLOVIS DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR DOUTOR)
LANA GARCEV DE SOUSA (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
LANA SANTOS LIMA (COLÉGIO FENIX)
LARA DE SENA SOUZA (INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL BERNARDES)
LARISSA ANDRETTO ELEUTERIO MIQUILES (EMEF ALEXANDRE VANNUCHI LEME)
LARISSA CORSI ZANZERE (HIGH LINE SCHOOL)
LARISSA DA SILVA ZAGATI (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
LARISSA ELLEN MASCARENHAS CALIXTO (CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
LARISSA MACHADO OLIVEIRA (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
LARISSA OLIVEIRA AMARAL (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
LARISSA RIBEIRO PICHININI (CEU EMEF JOSE SARAMAGO)
LARISSA SAVIANI RIBEIRO (RAUL CORTEZ – RAUL CRISTIANO MACHADO CORTEZ)
LARISSA SOARES SAQUETTI (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
LARISSA VALERIANO RIBEIRO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LARYSSA OLIVEIRA SILVA (JACYRA VIEIRA BARACHO PROFA EMEF)
LAURA ALVES DA SILVA (COLÉGIO MONDRIAN)
LAURA ALVES VIEIRA (AFRANIO DE OLIVEIRA)
LAURA ARAUJO PASTENE (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
LAURA PEREIRA PORTASIO (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
LAURA ROGER (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
LAURIEN RODRIGUES DA SILVA (JOAQUIM SIMAO)
LAURYN DIAS RODRIGUES (EMEF VINTE E CINCO DE JANEIRO)
LAVÍNIA ANDREA PIETRA DA SILVA (EMEF EMILIANO DI CAVALCANTI)
LAVINYA BRITO DE SOUZA (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
LAYS CAROLINI NASCIMENTO FERNANDES (EMEF MANOEL DE ABREU DR)
LAYSA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA (FERNANDO ALUISO CORREA PROF)
LAYSLLA SILVA GOULART (CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
LEON PEPI UVA FALCÃO ISOLDI GALANCIAK (SESI)
LEONARDO CAVALCANTI MEDEIROS (EMEF VICTOR CIVITA)
LEONARDO CLARO VAZ DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
LEONARDO DA CRUZ FRASCI (EMEF HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
LEONARDO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA (EMEF GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA)
LEONARDO NONATO CARVALHO (ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA)
LEONARDO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF MARIO RANGEL CEL)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS (EMEF MARIO RANGEL CEL)
LEONARDO VIANA DA SILVA (NOVA ERA)
LETÍCIA ALVES SOARES (EMEF MANOEL DE ABREU DR)
LETÍCIA AQUINO LIMA (THOMAZIA MONTORO)
LETICIA DA SILVA FERRAREZI (EMEF ANIBAL FREIRE MIN)
LETICIA DOS SANTOS NEVES (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
LETICIA FEITOSA SILVA (MARIA OFELIA VENEZIANI PEDROSA PROFA EMEF)
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DA SILVA (EUDORO VILLELA)
LETÍCIA HANNA MOURA DA SILVA (ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO ALFREDO JOSÉ BALBI)
LETÍCIA LAGUNA BEZERRA (ROBERTO MANGE)
LETICIA MENDES DE LIMA (ODON CAVALCANTI PROFESSOR)
LETICIA OMENA MARCHEZINI (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES MUNIZ CORDEIRO (EMEF GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA)
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES SOBRINHO (MARIA DE MELO PROFA EMEF)
LETÍCIA SANTANA LEITE (CAROLINA CINTRA DA SILVEIRA PROFESSORA)
LETICIA SANTOS LIMA (ATAULPHO ALVES)
LETÍCIA VIEIRA FRANÇA (XENOFONTE STRABAO DE CASTRO PROFESSOR)
LETICIA VITORIA MUNIZ SANTOS (MARTIM FRANCISCO)
LEUDVAN JUAN LOPES GUEDES (E.E. DESEMBARGADOR LUÍS AMBRA)
LEVI DE MELO PEREIRA (EMEF MAURICIO SIMAO)
LIVIA MARIA ARAGÃO CUNHA (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
LIVIA MELO PARDIN (EMEF CARLOS DE ANDRADE RIZZINI)
LIVIA REGINA SILVA (EMEF VILA JACUI)
LIVIA ROMEU PASCHOAL (DIB AUDI)
LOHANE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA (EMEF LUIS SAIA ARQ)
LORENA BONFIM DE JESUS PASSOS (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
LORENA BRAGA SANTOS (CRE- CENTRO RENOVO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
LORENA SANTOS PEREIRA (ANILZA PIOLI PROFESSORA)
LORRANE DE SOUZA ARAUJO (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
LUAN DE MELO DOS SANTOS (COLÉGIO PERDINELLI)
LUAN GABRIEL SOLANO DE AQUINO (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
LUANA ALVES LIMA (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
LUANA TENÓRIO MAGALHÃES (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
LUARA DUARTE BARBOSA (AQUILINO RIBEIRO)
LUCAS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (CONGONHAS DO CAMPO VISCONDE DE)
LUCAS BOTTAN CAMELLO (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
LUCAS CONTI PEREIRA (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
LUCAS DE JESUS NUNES (EMEF MARIA ALICE BORGES GHION PROFA)
LUCAS EMANUEL MARTINS FRANÇA (EMEF PHILO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS PROFA)
LUCAS FERNANDES SANTANA (EMEF JOSE MARIO PIRES AZANHA PROF)
LUCAS GABRIEL DE SOUZA CRUZ (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
LUCAS GARROS BORJA DE ARAUJO (ORESTES ROSOLIA PROF)
LUCAS GEORGE ZACHARIA DE MESQUITA (FRONTINO GUIMARAES)
LUCAS KENJI HAYASHI (C.E SESI – VILA LEOPOLDINA 414)
LUCAS LEITTE VIEIRA (MARIA DAS GRACAS SALES DE OLIVEIRA PROFA)
LUCAS MIRANDA OLIVEIRA (PAULO OCTAVIO DE AZEVEDO PROFESSOR)
LUCAS MURILO SOUSA (EMEF DEZOITO DO FORTE)
LUCAS RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (ILGA PUSPLATAIS PROFA EMEF)
LUCAS ROCHA RUIZ (ALIPIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA PROFESSOR)
LUCAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (MARTINS PENA)
LUCAS SOUZA POZZOBON (COLÉGIO CLARA SUITER)
LUCAS VINICIUS DE CASTRO CRUZ BARBATO (WILSON RACHID)
LUCAS YUKIO ODAKE FERREIRA (EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
LUDMILA GUMULIAUSKIS (JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
LUIGI MOREIRA SANTOS (JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO)
LUIGI NASCIMENTO CAMARGO (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
LUÍS FELIPE PACHECO (COLÉGIO MACHADO DE ASSIS)
LUIS FERNANDO VICARRI (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
LUIS HENRIQUE LIMA TEIXEIRA (EMEF OLIVAL COSTA)
LUIS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA (COLÉGIO EXATO)
LUISA SANTOS SILVEIRA (JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO)
LUISA SANTOS SOUSA (EMEF CHACARA SONHO AZUL)
LUIZ FELIPE BRIGIDO BARROS (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
LUIZ FERNANDO AMADOR LOIOLA PEREIRA (CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
LUIZ GUSTAVO PARRA MIRALIA (COLEGIO MARQUES MONTE ALEGRE)
LUIZ SILVA KAMEOKA (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
LUIZA LEMBO RIBEIRO (JULIA MACEDO PANTOJA PROFESSORA)
LUIZA MATOS DOS SANTOS (JAIR TOLEDO XAVIER PROFESSOR)
LUÍZA RAQUEL MIAGUSHIKO MARTINS (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
MACCARTNE MAGALHÃES ROBERTO (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
MANUELA CORDEIRO DE QUEIROZ (CEU EMEF JACANA)
MANUELLA NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ (INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRAÇAS)
MARCELO EIJI VARELLA MURATA (WALDEMAR RAMOS PROF EMEF)
MARCELO FERNANDES DE ANDRADE (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
MARCELO GREGORIO DE DEUS (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
MARCELO SILVA DE LIMA (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
MARCOS AURELIO SANTOS MORENO (JOSE PORPHYRIO DA PAZ)
MARCOS BAESSE CAVALCANTE (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
MARCOS PAULO DE SANTANA (EMEF HELINA COUTINHO LOURENCO ALVES PROFESSORA)
MARCOS VINICIUS XAVIER DE OMENA (MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES PROFESSORA)
MARCUS VINICIUS BATISTA DOS SANTOS (COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO)
MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE SOUZA BRAGA (MIGUEL NAKED MAJOR)
MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS CARVALHO (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
MARIA ALICE RUMEU DE MORAIS (AUGUSTO DO AMARAL DEPUTADO)
MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA HOLANDA (EMEF DANYLO JOSE FERNANDES)
MARIA CLARA DIAS DE REZENDE (BENEDITA FREIRE DE MACEDO DONA)
MARIA CLARA FARIA FERNANDES (MARIANA TEIXEIRA CORNELIO PROFA EMEF)
MARIA CLARA SANTOS FONSECA (EMEF LUIZ TENORIO DE BRITO CEL)
MARIA CLARA TRINDADE PEREIRA (JOSUE MATTOS DE AGUIAR)
MARIA EDUARDA ALVES MATZEMBACHER (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
MARIA EDUARDA CARVALHO TAGLIALEGNA (ILDETE MENDONCA BARBOSA PROFA EMEF)
MARIA EDUARDA DE FARIA BRAZ (LUIZ LEITE PROF EMEF)
MARIA EDUARDA DE FARIA BRAZ (LUIZ LEITE PROF EMEF)
MARIA EDUARDA ESPINDOLA RODRIGUES (EMEF JOSE MARIO PIRES AZANHA PROF)
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS MATOS (ESCOLA ESTADUAL EUDORO VILLELA)
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS CANELLAS (VERA LUCIA CARNEVALLI BARRETO PROFA EMEF)
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA FREIRE (JOAO VICTOR LAMANNA DR)
MARIA EDUARDA SIQUEIRA OLMO (OUTROS)
MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA SANTOS (EMEF NILCE CRUZ FIGUEIREDO PROFA)
MARIA EDUARDA TAVARES MESALIRA (DIADEMA)
MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA REIS (EMEF DANYLO JOSE FERNANDES)
MARIA LETÍCIA CAVALCANTI E SILVA (MURTINHO NOBRE DOUTOR)
MARIA LETÍCIA PORTO BARBOSA DAMIÃO (LUIZ LEITE PROF EMEF)
MARIA VITÓRIA AMARO JATOBÁ (EMEF C E PROF MARIA MEDUNEKAS)
MARIA VITÓRIA DE SANTANA GABRIEL (EUGENIO VICTORIO DELIBERATO)
MARIANA AMORIM DOS SANTOS (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
MARIANA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (SILVANA MARIA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA PROFA EMEF)
MARIANA CANDIDO DA CRUZ PERES (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
MARIANA DA SILVA SOUZA (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
MARIANA DE CAMARGO UCHÔA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF VARGEM GRANDE)
MARIANA DI LAZARO BONATTO (EMEF THEODOMIRO DIAS DES)
MARIANA DOS SANTOS SILVA (CARLOS PASQUALE PROFESSOR)
MARIANA GOMES DELMONDES (EMEF VARGEM GRANDE)
MARIANA MATTOS DE SOUZA E SILVA (WILMA RAGAZZI BOCCARDO PROFESSORA)
MARIANA REIS GUIMARÃES (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
MARIANA VITÓRIA ALVES ROA (COLÉGIO EXATO)
MARINA NASCIMENTO ARAUJO (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
MARYA EDUARDA FREITAS FERNANDES (ESCOLA ESTADUAL JORNALISTA WANDICK DE FREITAS)
MATEUS SENA DE SOUZA (LEDA GUIMARAES NATAL)
MATHEUS AMORIM LIMA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
MATHEUS CYRIACO CAVALCANTI (EMEF ULYSSES DA SYLVEIRA GUIMARAES)
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FALOSSI (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
MATHEUS FOGAÇA SARRETTO (OUTROS)
MATHEUS FREITAS DE BRITO (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
MATHEUS GUIMARÃES DE SOUSA (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA GALINDO (EMEF SILVIO FLEMING MJ)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA (HERBERT BALDUS)
MATHEUS MORAIS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF JACANA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA CRUZ (EMEF VICTOR CIVITA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE AMORIM FERREIRA (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
MATHEUS PAIXAO SILVA (FIDELINO FIGUEIREDO PROFESSOR)
MATHEUS ROBERTO SANTOS DE SOUSA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
MATHEUS SANTANA SANTOS (COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA UNASP)
MATHEUS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
MATHEUS SOUSA MUNIZ (EMEF SERAFIN MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ PE)
MAURÍCIO CAVALCANTE LIMA (JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
MAURILIO HENRIQUE SILVA (LASAR SEGALL)
MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (EMEF JOSE OLYMPIO PEREIRA FILHO)
MAYARA ISABELLE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (EMEF VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO GEN)
MAYARA KAREN DOS ANJOS SILVA (EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)
MAYARA MARIA MALTA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
MAYCOL ALEJANDRO MAMANI HUMEREZ (EMEF CECILIA MEIRELES)
MAYCON CÂNDIDO DO CARMO (JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO)
MAYRA RODRIGUES MARTINS (CONGONHAS DO CAMPO VISCONDE DE)
MEL QUEIROZ LIMA (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
MELISSA ALCÂNTARA BARROS CARNEIRO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
MELL KRAEMER PEREIRA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
MELLYSSA FERNANDES FLORIANO (WALDEMAR RAMOS PROF EMEF)
MELLYSSA GABRIELY GREGORIO DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF JULIO CESAR DE MELO E SOUSA-MALBA TAHAN PROF)
MEYRILENNE URBANO LIMA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
MICAEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
MICHELLE NAGEL AZEVEDO DIAS (COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO MACKENZIE)
MICHELLE REJANE DOS REIS AQUINO (JOSEPHINA CINTRA DAMIAO PROFESSORA)
MIGUEL NUNES BRUNO (MARIA EUGENIA MARTINS PROFESSORA)
MILENA OLIVEIRA COSTA (EMEF ELZA MAIA COSTA FREIRE PROFA)
MILENA RENATA DA SILVA QUEIROZ (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
MILENA SOARES DA CONCEIÇÃO (EMEF MARIO SCHONBERG PROF)
MILENA SOARES DA SILVA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
MILENE CAMILE SECUNDO DA ROCHA SANTOS (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
MILLENA DOS SANTOS PAMIO (EMEF MARIA LUCIA DOS SANTOS PROFA)
MILLENE EDUARDA ISHIYAMA (JACYRA VIEIRA BARACHO PROFA EMEF)
MIRIAN AVOLETTA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF CYRO ALBUQUERQUE DEP)
MOISES AMORIM LIMA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
MURILO BENÍCIO RAMOS DE ARAÚJO (EDUARDO PRADO)
MURILO SANCHES (THOMAZIA MONTORO)
MYLENA ANJOS DE CARVALHO (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
MYLENA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (PILAR GARCIA VIDAL DONA)
NAIARA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (CEU EMEF JAMBEIRO)
NAIELLY VITÓRIA CARVALHO CERQUEIRA (CEU EMEF AGUA AZUL)
NAILSON PEREIRA SILVA (CHRISTIANO ALTENFELDER SILVA DOUTOR)
NATÁLIA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (FRANCISCO DE PAULA CONCEICAO JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
NATALIA CANDIDO DOS SANTOS (BENEDICTA DE SALLES PIMENTEL WUTKE PROFESSORA)
NATÁLIA DE CAMPOS PEDRO SAITO (TERUKO UEDA YAMAGUTI PROFESSORA)
NATALIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO)
NATAN DA SILVA (EMEF CONJ HABITACIONAL BARRO BRANCO II – C)
NATHÁLIA BATISTA RAMOS (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
NATHÁLIA BAVAROTI ALVES (ISABEL PRINCESA)
NATHALIA GUEDES ALVES (SOICHI MABE)
NATHALIA NATSUMI SAIKI (BENEDITO MATARAZZO DEPUTADO)
NATHALIA SIENA PIMENTA (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
NATHÁLIA YANE MEDINA FRANÇA (VERA LUCIA CARNEVALLI BARRETO PROFA EMEF)
NATHALLY LAIS MARQUES (EMEF ANTONIO DE ALCANTARA MACHADO)
NATHALYA LEAL DOS SANTOS (EMEF VARGEM GRANDE)
NATHAN DE SOUSA FAITA (EMEF NELSON PIMENTEL QUEIROZ PROF)
NATHAY AURELIANO DA SILVA (EMEF PAULO PRADO)
NAYARA HORTENCIA MACIEL DA COSTA (EMEF MILTON PEREIRA COSTA)
NAYRA DE ARRUDA PEREIRA (EMEF JOSE PEGORARO PE)
NAYRA LEAL SANTOS (EMEF RAUL PILLA)
NETELY BELIZARIO TEIXEIRA (MARTIM FRANCISCO)
NICHOLLAS DA SILVA DUARTE (COLEGIO X EBENEZER)
NICKOLAS DE ARAÚJO BARBOSA (EMEF PLINIO SALGADO)
NICOLAS GILSON SANTOS SILVA (MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO)
NICOLAS SILVA SANTOS (EMEF PROF ANTONIO DE SAMPAIO DÓRIA)
NICOLE ALVES DA GRAÇA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
NICOLE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS (SONIA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA PROFA EMEF)
NICOLE NAYARA FERNANDES (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
NICOLE SANT LOURENTS SILVA SOUZA (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
NICOLI DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA DIAS (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
NICOLI VIANA CALDAS (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
NICOLLE FREIRE BECKER LIMA ALVES (MERCEDES RACHID EDWARDS EMEF)
NICOLLE MEDEIROS ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
NICOLLY FORTUNATO ALEXANDRE (EMEF ALEXANDRE VANNUCHI LEME)
NICOLLY KAROLINE ALTÍSSIMO AMARO (JOSE MARIOTTO FERREIRA MAJOR AVIADOR)
NICOLLY SOUZA LEMOS (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
NICOLY GUEDES VENTURINI (ARMANDO ARAUJO)
NIKOLAS CARLOS DE MAURA (MARIA AMELIA WAKAMATSU PROFA EMEF)
NIKOLAS RAZERA ILONCZAI (LEDA GUIMARAES NATAL)
NILSON SILVA GOMES DE SOUSA (INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL FORMAÇÃO SUZANO)
NOEMI SANTOS DA SILVA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
NUBIA QUAIATO BEZERRA (OUTROS)
NYCOLLE GOMES COSTA (EMEF JARDIM MONTE BELO)
OLIVER GOMES DA SILVA (EMEF JOSE BONIFACIO)
PABLO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA CANDIDO (COLÉGIO DOM PEDRO)
PABLO KAYK CAMPOS DE BARROS (ESCOLA CÉU AZUL)
PAMELA FROIDE (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
PAMELA ISABELLY DOS SANTOS (CARMELINDA MARQUES PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
PAMELA OSMOLA DA CUNHA LEITE (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
PAMELA VITORIA LOPES DOS SANTOS (EIZABURO NOMURA PROF EMEF)
PAMELLA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO (FRANCISCO DE PAULA CONCEICAO JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
PAOLA ASSUNÇÃO PRADO (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
PAOLA CRISTHINE SANTOS NKEONYE ONYEMA OTABIL (EMEF VILANOVA ARTIGAS ARQ)
PAOLA RIBEIRO DA COSTA (FRANCISCO D AMICO)
PATRICIA SILVA DE SOUZA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
PAULA HARUMI GOMA (COLÉGIO DESAFIO FINPEC)
PAULO COELHO ARAUJO (EMEF GENERAL NEWTON REIS)
PEDRO ANTÔNIO SILVA (OUTROS)
PEDRO AUGUSTO BARROS MENDES (COLÉGIO FORTES)
PEDRO AUGUSTO DOMINGUES DE ANDRADE (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
PEDRO BRITO DO NASCIMENTO (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
PEDRO DE MELO MOTA (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
PEDRO EMANUEL TORRALVO SANTOS GOMES DE ALMEIDA (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
PEDRO HENRICH BARBOSA BRUM (CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE SANTANA (CENTRO RENOVO DE EDUCAÇÃO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GALVÃO MARCOLINO (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES ELEUTERIO (DANIEL PAULO VERANO PONTES PROFESSOR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GRATON DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JOSE HERMINIO RODRIGUES CEL PM)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOBRAL ALVES (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
PEDRO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA (GABRIELA FREIRE LOBO PROFA)
PEDRO PUCCINI MEGALE (ODON CAVALCANTI PROFESSOR)
PIETRA LIMA MOREIRA (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
PIETRA RODRIGUES PIMENTEL (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
PRISCILA APARECIDA BARRETO DE ARAÚJO (JOSE PORPHYRIO DA PAZ)
PRISCILA AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS (EMEF RAUL DE LEONI)
PRISCILA DE JESUS CAMPOS (HERBERT BALDUS)
PRISCILA WOLFF DA SILVA (EMEF MILTON FERREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE PROF)
PRISCILLA SANTOS SILVA FERREIRA (ARMANDO GABAN PROFESSOR)
PYETRA HELENNA DE LARA CAMPOS (JULIA LOPES DE ALMEIDA)
RADIJA INGRID SILVA (PAULO ROBERTO FAGGIONI PROFESSOR)
RAFAEL AGUILAR ANTUNES BOVO (CARANDÁ VIVAVIDA EDUCAÇÃO)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA THOMAZ (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
RAFAELA ADRIANE CALABREZ TIRADO (JACYRA VIEIRA BARACHO PROFA EMEF)
RAFAELA ESTEVÃO PATRIOTA SILVA (EMEF JEAN MERMOZ)
RAFAELA LIMA MASCARENHAS (EMEF CYRO ALBUQUERQUE DEP)
RAFAELA LOPES SILVA (PEDRO VIRIATO PARIGOT DE SOUZA ENGENHEIRO)
RAFAELA MACIEL MUNIZ (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
RAFAELA NAMIE KAWAHARA (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
RAFAELA VITÓRIA CARDERONE MUCCILLO FERREIRA (MANOEL TABACOW HIDAL PROFESSOR)
RAISSA CHAVES ALVES DE ARAUJO (SILVANA MARIA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA PROFA EMEF)
RAÍSSA THALITA RIBEIRO (FRONTINO GUIMARAES)
RAISSA VITÓRIA FERREIRA SILVA (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
RAPHAEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA DE SOUZA (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
RAPHAELA SOUZA XAVIER (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
RAPHAELLA MATOS SILVA (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
RAQUEL DE ARAUJO PAULINO (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
RAQUEL NOVAIS RODRIGUES (JARDIM MONTESANO)
RAQUEL SAMPAIO SANTOS (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
RAYNARA GUILHERME SIQUEIRA DA CRUZ (COLÉGIO LUCKESI)
RAYSSA LIMA REIS (EMEF PROF ANTONIO DE SAMPIO DORIA)
REBECA HAMANY BEZERRA TAVARES DA SILVEIRA (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
REBECA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF DEPUTADO CÉSAR ARRUDA CASTANHO)
RENATA OLIVEIRA SOUZA (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
RENATO SILVA BRAZ (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
RHAISSA GRIGOLON DE PAULA (EMEF GUIMARAES ROSA)
RICARDO GUIDO DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
RICARDO SANTOS AMORIM LIMA ROSS (EMEF JOAO DOMINGUES SAMPAIO)
RICHARD APARECIDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (EMEF GUIMARAES ROSA)
RICHARD FERREIRA SANTOS (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
RIQUELVE NATÃ VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ROBERTA MOLISANI LETOMAI (ESCOLA POTY)
RODRIGO ARANTES (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
RODRIGO GODOI GUARNIERI (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
ROGÉRIO KOGAWA DE MORAES (EMEF AURELIO ARROBAS MARTINS PROF)
ROMAN TITO UVA FALCÃO ISOLDI GALANCIAK (SESI)
ROSANE BOMFIM ALVES (E E PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
SABRINA CASIMIRO REIS (EMEF LAERTE RAMOS DE CARVALHO PROF)
SABRINA CAVALCANTE SILVA (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
SABRINA DEL CISNE VIVANCO OURA (BENEDITA DE CAMPOS MARCOLONGO PROFESSORA)
SABRINA JACOMETTO MORENO (EMEF JOAO PINHEIRO PRES)
SABRINA KELLY DA SILVA VICENTE (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
SABRINA MARIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
SABRINA ZANDONADI SIQUEIRA (ANA BERLING MACEDO PROFA EMEF)
SABRINE PONTES RAMOS (EMEF ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS PROF)
SALETHE YASMIM GARCIA DE PAULA (GERALDO DE ALMEIDA PROF EMEF)
SAMARA DOS SANTOS PRAXEDES (E.E JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE)
SAMARA MONIQUE MOURA DA SILVA (DOSULINA CHENQUE CHAVES DE ANDRADE PROFA EMEF)
SAMARA MOURA LIMA (EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
SAMARA PEREIRA DE MELO (PAULO ROSSI PROFESSOR)
SAMELLA MAYATTY ESTEVAM DA SILVA REIS (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
SAMILLY DOS SANTOS GOMES (E.M.E.F CITY JARAGUÁ IV)
SAMIRA BALBINO FERREIRA (EMEF JOSE QUERINO RIBEIRO)
SAMIRA DA SILVA TOLEDO (COLÉGIO MACHADO DE ASSIS)
SAMUEL AGUIAR PASSOS (DIB AUDI)
SAMUEL BOAVENTURA DE SOUZA (IRMA CHARLITA)
SAMUEL COELHO SANTANA (EMEF JOAO DE LIMA PAIVA PROF)
SAMUEL GUALBERTO MANDARI (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
SAMUEL NOBERTO MANOEL (COLÉGIO DE SÃO BENTO)
SAMUEL OTÁVIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA SILVA (EMEF IVETE VARGAS DEP)
SAMYLE SOUZA ROCHA (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
SAMYRA MAGIONI DE OLIVEIRA (COLÉGIO PERDINELLI)
SARA CASTRO DIAS (VALENTIN GONZALEZ ALONSO PADRE)
SARA ROGÉRIO DA SILVA (E.M.E.F. PROFESSOR AROLDO DE AZEVEDO)
SARA WHITNEY DOS ANJOS PEREIRA (EMEF FARIA LIMA BRIG)
SARAH HENRIQUE DE MORAES (JOSE RAUL POLETTO)
SARAH VITÓRIA BRITO DE CARVALHO (CARMELINDA MARQUES PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
SASKYA LORENA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (EE JOSÉ EPHIM MINDLIN)
SAULO SANTOS DE AGUIAR (EMEF JOSE HERMINIO RODRIGUES CEL PM)
SERGIO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVA (JOCIMARA VIEIRA DA SILVA PROFA)
SIDNEY DE JESUS SANTOS (EMEF ELZA MAIA COSTA FREIRE PROFA)
SOFIA VIEIRA DE SOUZA (EMEF PLACIDO DE CASTRO)
STEFANI LIMA PRIMO (EMEF MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES CINTRA PROFA)
STEFANY DA SILVA SBAMPATO (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
STEFANY DA SILVA SOUSA (ORIGENES LESSA)
STELA GUIMARAES SOUZA E SILVA (ROMEU DE MORAES)
STEPHANE SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO (RODRIGUES ALVES)
STHEFANIE FERNANDA PEREIRA ROBERTO (DIB AUDI)
STHEFANNY DA COSTA ANDRADE (EMEF EPITACIO PESSOA PRES)
STHEFANY CARDOSO TEMUDO (JOSE MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE PROFESSOR)
SUANNY CAMYLLE IGLESIAS ARAUJO (THOMAZIA MONTORO)
TAIS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS (COLÉGIO LUCKESI)
TAÍSSA BARROS BONUCCI (VERA LUCIA CARNEVALLI BARRETO PROFA EMEF)
TAISSA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
TAMÍRES GUIMARÃES DA SILVA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
TAYNA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO (FERNAO DIAS PAES)
THABTA SANTOS DE ARRUDA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
THAIANE CORTEZ BATISTA (E.M.E.F BARÃO DE MAUÁ)
THAILLA PIO DE OLIVEIRA (AYRES DE MOURA PROFESSOR)
THAINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
THAINÁ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (FLAVIO LA SELVA PROFESSOR)
THAINA REIS DOS SANTOS (BRIGADEIRO CORREIA MELLO)
THAINARA LOIOLA BATISTA DA SILVA (EMEF PEDRO DE FRONTIN ALM)
THAÍS DOS SANTOS ROMÃO (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
THAÍS DOS SANTOS SOUZA (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
THAMIRES CARMO DE ARRUDA (DIADEMA)
THAWANY FERNANDES DA CONCEIÇÃO (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
THAYANE LIMA SANTOS COSTA (CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
THAYNÁ MOURA E SILVA (COLÉGIO CRISTÃO 3R)
THAYS ARAGÃO CAMPOS (EMEF ELIAS SHAMMASS)
THIAGO ALEIXO DE LIMA (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
THIAGO CARNEIRO CAMARGO (E.M.E.F PROF EDIVALDO DOS SANTOS DANTAS)
THIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA (EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
THIAGO FERREIRA RODRIGUES (CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
THIAGO MARTINS LIMA (EMEFM DARCY RIBEIRO)
THIAGO PEREIRA CORDEIRO (PEDRO VIRIATO PARIGOT DE SOUZA ENGENHEIRO)
THIAGO TORRECILHA LOPES DA SILVA (HERBERT BALDUS)
TIAGO HAJIME NOMURA (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
TIAGO RIBEIRO SOARES (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
TIAGO SILVA LOPES (EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
VALDEIR PEREIRA PIAUÍ (FRANCISCO DE PAULA CONCEICAO JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
VALERYA ASHELEY CASTRO DA SILVA (CEU EMEF MARIA CLARA MACHADO)
VANESSA ALMEIDA ROCHA (EMEF RAUL DE LEONI)
VICENZZO TOTH AMORIM (EMEF ASSAD ABDALA)
VICTOR ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA (EMEF JOAQUIM OSORIO DUQUE ESTRADA)
VICTOR HUGO BARROS AMORIM (RITA DE CASSIA CAMARGO ROCHA PROFA EMEF)
VICTOR HUGO GARBIM OLIVEIRA (WALTER FORTUNATO)
VICTOR KAUAN (BRASILISIA MACHADO LOBO PROFA)
VICTOR MAURO SEDDIO (EMEF AMORIM LIMA DES)
VICTOR RIOS SANTOS (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
VICTOR SALES MUNIZ VARJAO (EMEF ROGE FERREIRA DEP)
VICTÓRIA DIAS OLIVEIRA (MIGUEL DE CERVANTES Y SAAVEDRA DOM)
VICTORIA NEVES FALCAO (CE SESI 221)
VICTORIA SALES MUNIZ VARJAO (EMEF ROGE FERREIRA DEP)
VICTÓRIA SANTOS VERRONE (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOUSA (EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
VINICIUS DE SOUZA PEREIRA (BRASILISIA MACHADO LOBO PROFA)
VINÍCIUS DI ANGELO MACHADO (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS VIEIRA DA SILVA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
VINICIUS FELIPE ALVES BARBOZA (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
VINICIUS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
VINICIUS INÁCIO EUGÊNIO (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
VINICIUS MIRANDA DA SILVA (EMEF ANIBAL FREIRE MIN)
VINICIUS PRADO FONSECA (MARILDA FERREIRA DE BRITO BARROS PEREIRA)
VINICIUS SOUZA MARTINS DE ALMEIDA (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
VINYCIUS FERREIRA GERALDO (PARQUE TAMARI)
VITOR ANTONIO GRANADO DI TURI (EMEF AMADEU MENDES PROF)
VITOR GABRIEL ALVES BARBOSA (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
VITOR HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (EMEF RAUL PILLA)
VITOR HIDEO OKABAYASHI (ANTONIO ALCANTARA MACHADO)
VITOR HOFFMANN YAMASAKI (COLEGIO JANJAO E ALBUQUERQUE)
VITOR LION DA SILVA (EMEF ALEXANDRE VANNUCHI LEME)
VITOR MANOEL SANTOS (SERGIO DA COSTA PROF)
VITOR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (ADENILSON DOS SANTOS FRANCO PROFESSOR)
VITOR VINICIUS HILARIO VIEIRA (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
VITOR VINICIUS HILARIO VIEIRA (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
VITOR ZEFERINO QUEIROZ (WALTER NEGRELLI)
VITÓRIA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA (PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
VITORIA GEOVANA PEREIRA ALVES (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
VITÓRIA LUIZA DA SILVA ALVES (EMEF MANOEL DE ABREU DR)
VITÓRIA MACHADO DE BRITO (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
VITÓRIA MARGARIDA NUNES LIMA (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
VITORIA MARIA BORO DE ABREU (EMEF CLEOMENES CAMPOS)
VITÓRIA MIYUKI CLAUDE MURAMATSU (E E MAJOR GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE)
VITORIA PEREIRA BATISTA DOS SANTOS (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
VITÓRIA SILVA FERNANDES (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
VIVIANE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SILVA (AYR PICANCO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA PROFESSORA)
WALTER MARCELINO PREVIATELLI (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
WANESSA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
WANESSA SILVA LIMA (EMEF JURANDI GOMES DE ARAUJO PROF)
WENDELL BRAYEN PEREIRA DE SOUZA (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
WENDER BRITO SOUSA (JOAO LUIZ DE GODOY MOREIRA PROFESSOR)
WENDER GUILHERME SOUZA SILVA (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
WILLIAM PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (EUDORO VILLELA)
WILLIAN GABRIEL MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS (EMEF CONJ HABITACIONAL BARRO BRANCO II – C)
YAN TRINDADE CÔNSOLO (EMEF DE GAULLE GEN)
YARLA OHANA DE SOUZA SILVA SANTOS (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
YASHMIN SZULIK (COLÉGIO MACHADO DE ASSIS)
YASMIM DE SOUZA MARTINS (GABRIELA FREIRE LOBO PROFA)
YASMIM GONÇALVES DE SOUSA NERY (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
YASMIM JAMILLY SILVA LOPES (EMEF MILTON PEREIRA COSTA)
YASMIM MARIA CARDOSO BRAZ (ANTONIO PALMA SOBRINHO PROF EMEF)
YASMIN ALBUQUERQUE OKAEDA (TEOTONIO ALVES PEREIRA)
YASMIN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (LEMA)
YASMIN AYUMI FOLTRAN MANO (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
YASMIN BARROS DE ARAUJO (DIADEMA)
YASMIN FERREIRA DANTAS (JOSE PORPHYRIO DA PAZ)
YASMIN GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
YASMIN GONÇALVES DA COSTA (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
YGOR KAUAN SANTANA MORAES (EMEF PRESTES MAIA)
YULLI EDUARDA COSTA COELHO (COLÉGIO EMÍLIA MARINHO)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.