Blog

Bolsa Talento Sorocaba -9º ano – Prova dia 29/07 

28/06/18

Lista de classificados

ADAN TEILOR MARTINS JUNIOR (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
ADRIANI LISBOA DE CAMARGO (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
ALANE CARNEIRO DIAS MELO (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
ALEXANDRE BARBOSA DA SILVA (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
ALEXANDRINA GONÇALVES NARDI DE SOUZA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
AMANDA GOMES DA SILVA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
ANA CAROLINA AMARO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
ANA CAROLINA REGUEIRO DE BARROS (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
ANA CECILIA GIAMBONI DE VITO (OSMAR GIACOMELLI PROFESSOR CENTRO INTEGRADO DE EDUCACAO)
ANA CLARA GONÇALVES GARCIA (ANTONIA LUCCHESI PROFESSORA)
ANA CRISTINA RODRIGUES HENRIQUE (COLEGIO POLITECNICO SOROCABA)
ANA JÚLIA DE ALMEIDA (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
ANA JULIA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA (OSE COC)
ANA LAURA DOS SANTOS (OSE COC)
ANDRÉ GUILHERME DE SOUZA (GERALDO DO ESPIRITO SANTO FOGACA DE ALMEIDA)
ANNA CLARA CASONE GODINHO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
ANNA LAURA DE SOUZA E SILVA SANTOS (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA CINELLI (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
BEATRIZ PURCINO SILVA SANTOS (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
BIANCA ANDRADE MACHADO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
BIANCA GOMES ROSA (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
BRENDA KRATZ PANTOJA (BEATHRIS CAIXEIRO DEL CISTIA PROFESSORA)
BRENDON VINICIUS FERREIRA SILVA (ISABEL LOPES MONTEIRO PROFESSORA)
BRUNO GUERRA DE TOLEDO CARDOSO (ANTONIO CORDEIRO PROFESSOR)
CAIO CAVICHIOLI SCHUERMANN DE BARROS (JOSE ODIN DE ARRUDA PROFESSOR)
CAIQUE ANTONIO GOMES TAVARES (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
CAMILA SILVA PROENÇA (GENESIO MACHADO PROFESSOR)
CAMILLE MOREIRA CAMARGO (HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
CARLA RAFAELA RUAS DE ALMEIDA (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
CARLOS HENRIQUE LUCENA BARROS (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
CAROLINA PEIXOTO RODRIGUES (JOSE ODIN DE ARRUDA PROFESSOR)
CAROLINA ROSA DOS SANTOS (ANTONIO PADILHA)
CAUÃ PALUGAN COELHO (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
CAUÃ VIEIRA MARTOS (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
CAUAN FELIPE RODRIGUES BASTOS (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
CLÁUDIA BEATRIZ RIBEIRO DE SOUZA (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
DANIEL ALVES CRISPINIANO (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
DANIEL GONÇALVES DEMANI (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
DANIELLE DIAS PEREIRA RODRIGUES (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
DARLAN HENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
DEBORA BARBOSA TRINDADE (EMEF JOAO PINHEIRO PRES)
DIANA TADA FRANCISCO (ARMANDO RIZZO PROFESSOR)
DIEGO BASALDUA CHIRAI (SESI)
DIOGO FELIPE DE JESUS LEITE (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
DIOGO GONÇALVES DA PALMA (ZELIA DULCE DE CAMPOS MAIA PROFESSORA)
DIOGO MOREIRA SANTIAGO (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
DIOGO SANTANA VIDAL (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
EDUARDA BENASSI (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
ELIO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DE JESUS (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
ELISA CRISTINA ERENO VAZ (MATHEUS MAYLASKY EM)
ELZA CERVANTES ANDREATA (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
ESTER CAROLINA BARROS DE DEUS (MARIA APPARECIDA MENDES SILVA LACERDA PROFESSORA)
EVELYN CRISTIANE MARTINS ROSA (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
EVERLLYN FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (LAURENTINA LORENA CORREA DA SILVA PROFA)
FELIPE DAMASCO SABRIANO DA SILVA (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
FELIPE DE JESUS VASCONCELOS (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
FELIPE GABRIEL DOS SANTOS ARRUDA (IRIS DE CASTRO AMADIO PROFESSORA EMEF)
FERNANDA GABRIELA FERREIRA (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
GABRIEL MASSAYUKI OTAKI DE LARA (JOSE ODIN DE ARRUDA PROFESSOR)
GABRIEL QUEIROZ PEREIRA YAMAYA (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
GABRIEL RODRIGUES ALMEIDA BELLINI PRADO (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
GABRIELA FOGAÇA RODRIGUES (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
GABRIELA LUANA DA SILVA ANDRADE (ANTONIO VIEIRA CAMPOS)
GABRIELLE CRISTINA DO CARMO (ALTAMIR GONCALVES PROFESSOR)
GABRIELLE FABRI SANTOS (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
GABRIELLY OLIVEIRA SANTOS (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
GABRIELLY VICTÓRIA DOS SANTOS GIBRAN (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
GEOVANA MIYUKI TASHIRO (OUTROS)
GIOVANI AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
GIOVANI PINTO PEREIRA JUNIOR (BENEDICTO RODRIGUES PROFESSOR)
GIOVANNA ALVES DA SILVA (ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA JUNIOR)
GIOVANNA AMARAL MENDES DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA (ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA JUNIOR)
GIOVANNA BEATRIZ RUZZINENTI NOGUEIRA PINTO (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
GIOVANNA FAVERO DA SILVA (ACACIO DE VASCONCELLOS CAMARGO PROFESSOR)
GIOVANNA GONÇALVES (SESI)
GIOVANNA PAES DA SILVA (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
GUILHERME DA SILVA BONFIM (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
GUILHERME GALVÃO SOLER (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
GUSTAVO ANDRÉ RODRIGUES BUENO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA MORILLAS (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
GUSTAVO MORENO DE LIMA (BEATHRIS CAIXEIRO DEL CISTIA PROFESSORA)
HENRIQUE MARTINS CARVALHO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
IAN DE CARVALHO RAMOS (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
IAN DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
IANN SEABRA NUSSE (ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA JUNIOR)
IGOR DOS SANTOS FARIA (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
ISABEL VIEIRA BARBOSA (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
ISABELA VITORIA FELIX PEREIRA (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
ISABELLA VILLELA GONÇALVES (ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA JUNIOR)
ISABELLA ZAIA (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
ISABELLE APARECIDA ANDREATA GOMES (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
JEAN CARLO AMBROSIUS MULITERNO (FRANCISCO EUPHRASIO MONTEIRO)
JEREMIAS JOHNNY GONÇALVES DA CUNHA (VICTORIO FORNASARO)
JOÃO HENRIQUE LAMBERT FISCHER (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
JOÃO NICOLAS RETTI (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
JOÃO PEDRO BLAU MOURA (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
JOÃO PEDRO DA CRUZ (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
JOÃO VITOR SYDOW (COLEGIO APICE)
JOYCE DE ALMEIDA SILVA (ANTONIO VIEIRA CAMPOS)
JULIA DA SILVA SANTOS (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
JULIA DANIELLY ROQUE NELO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
JULIA DE CAMARGO PERES (COLEGIO PRIMEIRO MUNDO)
JULIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES BUENO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
JULIA MOTTA RODRIGUES (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
JULIA VIEIRA SEWAYBRICKER (ARTHUR CYRILLO FREIRE DOUTOR)
JULIANA MANZANO RHEIN (COLEGIO LUTERANO)
JULIANO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
KAMILA MARTHA ALVES SILVA (GENESIO MACHADO PROFESSOR)
KARLA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA SALES (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
KAUANE DANDARA CAMARGO ROCHA (ANA CECILIA MARTINS PROFESSORA)
KAYQUE PALMEIRA FIDENCIO (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
KENNI OLIVEIRA NOGAMI (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
KIMBERLY CRISTINI SEVERO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
LARA JORDANA ERCOLIN (JOSE REGINATO PROFESSOR)
LARISSA GABRIELA FERREIRA (OUTROS)
LARYSSA GABRIELLY MARQUESIN (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
LAUANE DOS SANTOS MEDEIRO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
LAURA GASPARETO DE OLIVEIRA (MARIA APPARECIDA MENDES SILVA LACERDA PROFESSORA)
LAURA REGINA LEITE GOMES (MATHEUS MAYLASKY EM)
LAUREN KAYAL GUEDES DA GAMA (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
LAYSSA KAROLYNE DUARTE GOMES (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
LEONARDO AUGUSTO GOMES PEREIRA (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
LEONARDO SOUZA FLORES (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
LETÍCIA JÚLIA KATO TERUEL (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
LETICIA MARTINS SOARES GOMES (ISABEL LOPES MONTEIRO PROFESSORA)
LETÍCIA SAORI MARIANO MIYASAKI (MARIA APPARECIDA MENDES SILVA LACERDA PROFESSORA)
LETÍCIA SOUZA RAMOS SANTANA (ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA JUNIOR)
LIDIA PIRES DO NASCIMENTO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
LIVIA BUENO MENEGOLO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
LIZANDRA DE JESUS MACEDO (ARTHUR CYRILLO FREIRE DOUTOR)
LUANA PRUSSAK SOARES (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
LUCAS CAVALCANTE ARANTES DE MELO (PAULO ZINGG EM)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA DAVID (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
LUCAS KAUÃ MARTINS SAMPAIO (ACHILLES DE ALMEIDA DR EM)
LUCAS REIS CRUZ (JOSE ROQUE DE ALMEIDA ROSA PROFESSOR)
LUCAS RODRIGO FERREIRA MACIEL (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
LUCCA AMBROSIUS MULITERNO (FRANCISCO EUPHRASIO MONTEIRO)
LUIZ FELIPE GUEDES DE MELO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
LUIZ HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA TRUJILLANO (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
MARCELA BUENO BORGES (ACHILLES DE ALMEIDA DR EM)
MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES FILHO (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
MARCOS EDUARDO DA COSTA SARTI CASCARANA (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
MARIA CLARA DIMPERIO PIMENTEL (NAZARIA CIPRIANO DE FREITAS)
MARIA CLARA MARQUES ARANTES (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
MARIA EDUARDA CORREA ANTUNES (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
MARIA EDUARDA DE CAMPOS NASCIMENTO (FLAVIO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA PROF EM)
MARIA EDUARDA FRAGOSO DE OLIVEIRA (DANIEL VERANO PROFESSOR)
MARIA EDUARDA GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
MARIA JULIA SÁ DE SIQUEIRA (ANA CECILIA MARTINS PROFESSORA)
MARIA PAULA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
MARIANA MARTINS PANINI (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
MARINA MIGUEL RAMALHO RAMALHO (GETULIO VARGAS DR EM)
MARVANE LUISE PIAZENTIN DE OLIVEIRA (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
MATEUS MACHADO MORAES (OSE COC)
MATHEUS DA SILVA BARROS (ARTHUR CYRILLO FREIRE DOUTOR)
MATHEUS DE MORAES GOMES (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
MATHEUS VINICIO VICENTE SILVA (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
MAYTE DA SILVA VIANNA (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
MICHELE PONTES DE PAULA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
MIKAELLA LIMA PEREIRA (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
MIKAELLEN MARCELLO SANTOS SILVA (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
MIRIELE ESTER RODRIGUES (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
MURILLO MUSSI LEAL (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
MURILO DE CARVALHO ROMÃO VIEIRA (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
NATÁLIA LIMA DEL ANHOL (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
NATHALY ADRIELY MARIANO ASSUNÇÃO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
NICOLE LEME DE BRITO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
OTÁVIO HENRIQUE PAMPOLHA BEZERRA (HELIO DEL CISTIA)
OTAVIO KENJI MORI (MARIA APPARECIDA MENDES SILVA LACERDA PROFESSORA)
OTÁVIO MORAIS DE ALMEIDA (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
PATRICIA SENA FEITOSA (BEATHRIS CAIXEIRO DEL CISTIA PROFESSORA)
PAULO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
PAULO HENRIQUE GOUVEIA RODRIGUES (BEATHRIS CAIXEIRO DEL CISTIA PROFESSORA)
PAULO ROGÉRIO JÚNIOR BRASSANINI PINTO PEREIRA (ARMANDO RIZZO PROFESSOR)
PEDRO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DOS ANTOS (GENESIO MACHADO PROFESSOR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA APOLINARIO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EMEF OLIVAL COSTA)
PEDRO PABLO LISBOA CARVALHO (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
PEDRO RAMAL DE CARVALHO (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
PRISCILA TAMIE MOROMIZATO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
PYETRA LEME DA SILVA RODRIGUES (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
RAFAEL HIPÓLITO DE ABREU (ANA CECILIA MARTINS PROFESSORA)
RAFAELA ARCANJO LÁO (ESCOLASTICA ROSA DE ALMEIDA PROFESSORA)
RAFAELA BUENO DE FREITAS (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
RAFAELA DOMINGUES OLIVEIRA (BENEDICTO RODRIGUES PROFESSOR)
RAFAELA MARTINS DOS SANTOS (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
RAQUEL COSTA RODRIGUES (JULIA RIOS ATHAYDE PROFESSORA)
RAYANE CHRISTINE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
REBECA CRISTINA FERREIRA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
REBECA DE OLIVEIRA GONZAGA AIRES (SESI)
REGISSON ANDRE DE LARA FILHO (GENESIO MACHADO PROFESSOR)
ROGÉRIO LUCIANO SANTOS (JOSE ODIN DE ARRUDA PROFESSOR)
SABRINA CARDOSO DOMINGUES (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
SARA CAMILA DOS SANTOS COSTA (MONTEIRO LOBATO)
SOFIA MACHADO SOUSA (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
SOPHIA RUIVO POMPEU (GETULIO VARGAS DR EM)
STEFANI YUKARI IRIYAMA (MARIA APPARECIDA MENDES SILVA LACERDA PROFESSORA)
STHEFANY MOLENDORF MARTINS (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
SUZANA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
TAMARA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
TAYANE SOLA MARIN (LUIZ NOGUEIRA MARTINS SENADOR)
VICTOR HUGO ARAUJO FOGAÇA (EDUCANDARIO INSTITUTO ANDRE LUIZ)
VICTORIA JHUNIA PEREIRA (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
VINÍCIUS AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA CORRÊA (OSSIS SALVESTRINI MENDES PROFESSORA)
VINICIUS HAYAN ALVES MARTINS DOS SANTOS (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
VINICUS MIGUEL DA GUIA (MATHEUS MAYLASKY EM)
VITOR HUGO RIBEIRO MACIEL (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
VITÓRIA FERNANDA CARDOSO CASTRO (FLAVIO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA PROF EM)
WILLIAN PEREIRA SILVA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
ZARA ALVES DO AMARAL (ISABEL LOPES MONTEIRO PROFESSORA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.