Blog

Pré-selecionados Ismart Online – Rio de Janeiro – 9º Ano

16/08/18

ADRIELE SILVA GUIMARÃES (0716045 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL CARLOS CAETANO MIRAGAYA)
ADRIELLE NEPOMUCENO BARBOSA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
AGATHA REGINA GOMES MARTINS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
AISHA CRISTINA DE MEDEIROS LOPES (COLÉGIO BRIGADEIRO NEWTON BRAGA)
ALESSANDRA GUILHERME DE SOUZA (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO)
ALI AHMED BRAHIM (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
ALINE STEFANI DE JESUS CRISTO (1019019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO)
ALISON ARCOVERDE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA (0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
ALLAN FERNANDES BEZERRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ANA BEATRIZ BARBOSA BORGES (0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
ANA CAROLINA FONSECA DA SILVA (0716041 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DA TAQUARA)
ANA FLÁVIA AZEVEDO DE ABREU (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ANA HELLEN DA SILVA ANDRADE (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
ANA JULIA AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANA LÍVIA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (0411018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ARY QUINTELLA)
ANAPRISCILA LOPES RODRIGUES (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PEQUENA CRUZADA)
ANDRÉ FELIPE DA SILVA FIGUEIRA (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
ANDRÉ LUIS MELO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
ANGELLA FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO (CEROS)
ANITA DIAS (COLÉGIO PEDRO SEGUNDO)
ANNA BEATRIZ GOMES DOS SANTOS DE PAULA (SANTA ISABEL)
ANTONIA ADRYELLI PEREIRA BOAVENTURA (0206020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DESEMBARGADOR OSCAR TENORIO)
ANTONIO KAYC DUARTE DA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
ARTHUR PEREIRA ALMEIDA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS)
BEATRIZ ABDON PRIMO (ROSA DE SARON)
BIANCA GOMES DAS MERCÊS (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
BIANCA TROYACK RIBEIRO TORRES (ICONE COLEGIO E CURSO)
BRAYAN DE MELO MALAQUIAS (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
BRENNDA EVELYN CASTELO BRANCO FERREIRA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
BRENO LUCAS DE FREITAS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
BRUNA AZEVEDO FERREIRA (ESCOLA JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO)
BRUNA LETÍCIA DA SILVA DE SOUZA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
BRYELLY RAYANE LARANJEIRA TORRES (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
CAMILA FERNANDES DA SILVA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
CAMILLY CRISTINA DE PAULA TELLES (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
CARLOS EDUARDO BRITO RODRIGUES (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DE SOUZA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
CAUÃ OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
CAUÃ OLIVEIRA SILVA (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
CIRO RESENDE MOTTA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
DANGELA HADJKA DE LIMA BEZERRA (1026007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA LEOCADIA TORRES)
DANIEL NUNES DA ROCHA PIMENTEL (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
DANIEL PEREIRA ANDRADE (0724019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR TEOFILO MOREIRA DA COSTA)
DANIELLA BARBOSA NICOLAU (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
DARLAN LABRE GANGÁ DA SILVA (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
DAVI DOS SANTOS SILVA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
DAVI SOUSA DE FARIAS (1019035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IPEG)
DEBORA MARIA FERREIRA BEZERRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
DIOGO VITOR DA SILVA (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
DOUGLAS SALUSTRINO DE OLIVEIRA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
EDUARDO CURY DE ARAÚJO COELHO (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
EDUARDO THERENCE SCHINDVAIN PEREIRA (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
ELIS GABRIELLE DA SILVA FERNANDES (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
ELLEN GABRIELLE DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS DA SILVA (0918097 Escola Municipal Célia Maria de Oliveira Camargo )
EMILIANO OTÁVIO PEREIRA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
EMILY KAMILLA SOARES BRASIL (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
EMILY MONTEIRO DE ABREU (0206005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE PFISTERER)
ENZO TURANO (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
ERICK LOUREDO DE AVELLAR (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
ERICK WESLEY SILVA DOS SANTOS (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
ERIK MELLO GUEDES (0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
ESTER PERCIA DE ANDRADE (0431009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RORAIMA)
EVELYN MINNIE DE OLIVEIRA PERNAMBUCO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
EVELYN MOURA DA SILVA DUQUE (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
FABÍOLA DA SILVA SANTOS (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
FELIPE COUTINHO DA SILVA (1026016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEBORAH MENDES DE MORAES)
FELIPE SANTOS MENDES VIANA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
FERNANDA NASCIMENTO MARTINS BARBOSA (0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
FERNANDA SANTOS GUIMARÃES (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
FERNANDA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA (0918028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA)
FERNANDO LUIZ PORTELLA DA ROCHA (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME)
FRANCISCO IARLEN VIEIRA DIAS (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
GABRIEL ARAUJO GOMES MEDEIROS (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
GABRIEL DA COSTA RIBEIRO (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
GABRIEL DE MESQUITA LEAL PEREIRA (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA DIAS DE LEMOS (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
GABRIEL FONSECA VIEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE GOMES NOGUEIRA (0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)
GABRIEL PALMEIRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0312031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EURICO SALLES)
GABRIEL RABELO DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
GABRIEL VIEIRA SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
GABRIELA DA SILVA TAVARES (0716041 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DA TAQUARA)
GABRIELA REIS MARTINS (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
GIOVANA LOPES ALVARENGA (COLÉGIO PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
GIOVANA POLIANA FERREIRA CHAVES (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
GIOVANNA LOPES TAVARES (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
GIULIA CARDOSO SANCHES GLORIA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA CATARINO FILHO (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
HYANN CEZAR CARDOSO FERREIRA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
IAGO DA SILVA RODRIGUES (ESCOLA ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO)
IAM ALVES DE ALMEIDA (0833031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TASSO DA SILVEIRA)
IAN LUCAS COELHO ARAÚJO MAIA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
IANÊ ALANA CASSEMIRO DA SILVA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
IASMIM DA SILVA CARDOSO GOMES (0515020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL WALDEMAR FALCAO)
INGRID SANTOS DE SOUSA (1120021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GURGEL DO AMARAL)
ISABELA AMPARO REBELLO (BAHIENSE)
ISADORA GEOFFROY FERREIRA FULI (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
JACK MACHADO FONTENELE (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
JAINE MACIEL SOARES (1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
JAMILY CABRAL ALMEIDA (COLÉGIO EDUCAÇÃO E ARTE)
JEAN CARLOS SANTANA DE ARAÚJO (0313029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THOMAS MANN)
JEZIEL MESSIAS DE SOUSA SILVA (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
JOÃO CLÁUDIO DE MORAIS AZEVEDO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
JOÃO FELIPE COSME PEREIRA (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
JOAO GABRIEL DIAS DE FREITAS (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
JOÃO GABRIEL RONCATE (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
JOÃO GABRIEL SENA DE ASSIS GOMES (0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
JOÃO PAULO COUTINHO DO NASCIMENTO (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO SOUSA JUNIOR (0205004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR COCIO BARCELLOS)
JOÃO PEDRO ROSENDE RODRIGUES (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS CANDIDO (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
JOÃO VICTOR GOMES DA SILVA (0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA)
JOÃO VICTOR MORAIS DE ALEXANDRIA LOPES (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA MARQUES (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
JOHN LUCAS SILVA DELLI SANTI DE BARROS (0515057 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUGENDAS)
JORGE VINICIUS LISBOA CRUZ (0313054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO ROBERTO MAGNO DE CARVALHO)
JOSE HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
JULIA CRISTINA ROSÁRIO DA SILVA (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
JULIA LACERDA SILVA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
JULIA LOIOLA SALVADOR (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
JULIA MARIA MEDEIROS LAGE (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
JULIA MORAIS DE AZEVEDO (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
JULIANA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
JULIANA CRISTINA PEREIRA MARQUES (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
JULIANA SILVA FERREIRA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
JULIO GABRIEL TEODORO SANTOS (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
KAMILA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHAMBARELLI)
KAMYLLI CRISTINA DA ROCHA BARROS (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
KAREN CRISTINA BENTO DA SILVA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADYR VELLOSO)
KARINNE MOTA ANDRADE (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
KASSIA HELEN FERREIRA DA SILVA (0410004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO LESSA)
KATHLEEN DA SILVA SANTANA THOMAZ (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
KAYLLANE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA (1019040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GANDHI)
LARISSA DA SILVA SOARES DIAS (STELLA MARIS)
LARISSA GOUVEIA KRASZCZUK (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LARISSA SILVA PEGADO DOS SANTOS (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
LARISSA VITELBO GUEDES (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
LAURA DE SOUSA SANTOS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LAVINIA FLOMIN LATINI SAMPAIO (0209023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PANAMA)
LEONARDO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES LABBE (VERITAS)
LETHYCIA BIGGI DE ARAUJO (COLÉGIO FERNANDES BITTENCOURT)
LETHYCIA DA MATA RIVERO Y RIVERO (0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA (0208009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL EUCLYDES DE FIGUEIREDO)
LETICIA DO NASCIMENTO ASSUNÇÃO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LORENA DOMINGOS COSTA DE LIMA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
LORHAN DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA (EE FREDERICO OZANAM)
LUAN DA CRUZ COSTA (0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
LUAN MEIRA ARAÚJO (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
LUCAS GAMA DOS SANTOS (0918033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR GILBERTO BENTO DA SILVA)
LUCCA VIEIRA CHATACK (FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO)
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS FILHO (0431009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RORAIMA)
LUIS FELIPE KRAWTCHENKO COSTA (0101001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICENTE LICINIO CARDOSO)
LUIS FILIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
LUIZ CLAUDIO MONNIER ALCENO (1120031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONJUNTO PRAIA DA BANDEIRA)
LUIZ EDUARDO MAGALHÃES PINTO (0313030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PASTOR MIRANDA PINTO)
LUIZ FELIPE MELLO CORDEIRO (1026024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TATIANA CHAGAS MEMORIA)
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRA LOUREIRO (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
LUIZA ALVES DIAS KOVALSKI (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LUIZA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LUIZA DE AZEVEDO MENDES DA SILVA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
LUIZA FERREIRA VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MANASSÉS MARTINS TOLEDO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARCELO COSTA PEREIRA DA MOTA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
MARCOS ANDRÉ MANHÃES COELHO (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
MARCUS VINÍCIUS LOYOLLA (0313006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
MARIA ALANA ALVES RODRIGUES (COLÉGIO NOTRE DAME IPANEMA)
MARIA CLARA DE LIMA CAULYT (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
MARIA CLARA SOUZA MOREIRA (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
MARIA EDUARDA CAVALCANTE MARTINS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA SLVA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
MARIA EDUARDA LOPES GOMES (0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
MARIA HELOIZA DE LIMA SANTOS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARIA VITÓRIA GOMES ARAUJO (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
MARIANA BISPO CAMPOS ALVES (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
MARIANA DA SILVA GONÇALVES FLORENTINO (LEMOS DE CASTRO)
MARIANA DE MIRANDA MORAIS CALDEIRA (0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
MARIANA OLIVEIRA DE VALNISIO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MATEUS BARRETO DA SILVA PEREIRA (0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
MATHEUS RODRIGUES BARBOSA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MATHEUS SANTOS DE BARROS ROCHA (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN)
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA SILVA DE SOUZA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MICHEL DAVI SOARES SANTOS (0817066 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRACINHA JOAO DA SILVA)
MIKAELLY TAVARES GOMES (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
MILENA DA ROCHA MOREGULA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
MILLENE MAGALHÃES COUTINHO (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
MURILO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVA (0515054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL ARCOVERDE)
NATALHIA DA COSTA VIANA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
NATHAN DA SILVA MOURA (0918071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHARLES DICKENS)
NICOLAS RODRIGO DA SILVA MESQUITA (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS)
NICOLE NASCIMENTO PINTO (0206005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEORGE PFISTERER)
NICOLLAS CARDOZO DA COSTA (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
NICOLLY PONTES DA SILVA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
PAMELA CRISTINA DA SILVA SOARES (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
PAULO VICTOR ALCÂNTARA GUIMARÃES (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
PEDRO AUGUSTO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PERES)
PEDRO HENRI APOLINARIO GONZO (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
PEDRO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA MOURA (0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
PEDRO LUCAS DE ARAUJO RANGEL (COLEGIO PRIORIDADE HUM)
PEDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DA CRUZ (1120004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA ORLANDO DANTAS)
PEDRO VICTOR MELO DOS SANTOS (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
PIETRA JULIANELLI VENTO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
RACHEL YASMIM DE PAULA FERREIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
RAIANY FRÓES CALLEGARI BASTOS (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
RAUL VICTOR SANTANA DE LIMA (0833007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSA DA FONSECA)
RAYAN BARBOSA ARGOLO NUNES (MARIO CASASANTA)
REBEKA MACHADO DÓRIA (0410005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO BARBALHO)
RICARDO FONSECA OLIVE (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
ROBSON LUIZ OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (1019052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE)
RODRIGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA (0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
RODRIGO NOGUEIRA PLACIDO (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA (CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRO II)
RYAN BATISTA DOS REIS (0312023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM RIBEIRO)
SAMARA VIEIRA MAIA (1026021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MYRTHES WENZEL)
SAMUEL FERNANDES BUSSMEYER (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
SARA GARCIA FERNANDES (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
SILLAS AZEVEDO FROTA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
STEPHANY MONTEIRO BRIVIO MACHADO (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
STEPHANY NEWSTON DE SOUZA JARDIM (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
STHEFANY DOS SANTOS GOMES DA SILVA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
STHEFANY GUIMARÃES BRIGIDO (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
TATHIANE PIMENTEL SANTANA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
THALES GUIMARÃES DE LIMA (0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
THAMIRES GABRIEL DOS SANTOS FELIPE (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
THAMIREZ DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES (0515039 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
THIAGO DE AMORIM BARBOSA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
THIAGO FASSINI SILVEIRA (0817048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO JOAO THOME)
THIAGO MOREIRA DA SILVA DA SILVA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
VICTOR HUGGO DOS SANTOS COSTA (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA CAVALCANTE (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
VICTOR NAGI SIMÕES (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
VICTORIA SANTOS DA CONCEIÇÃO (FUTURO VIP)
VITÓRIA COUTO DOS SANTOS (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
VIVIANE COELHO MEDEIROS (FUTURO VIP)
WESLAN ALVES DE SIQUEIRA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
WESLLEY SOUZA BARROS (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
YAN MARTINS BRAZ COELHO (1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
YASMIM LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
YASMIN CAMELO MOURA (0716026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENEZES CORTES)
YASMIN SCHINAID DE CARVALHO (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
YGOR FERREIRA ARAUJO (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
TAMIRES DANIEL MARTINS (0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
VICCENZO STEFANNO BASTOS GIGLIO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
VITORIA RODRIGUES COUTO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE JESUS DA SILVA MELLO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.