Blog

Pré-selecionados Ismart Online – São Paulo – 7º Ano

16/08/18

ADRIAN SILVA PONTES(EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
ADRIELLY RODRIGUES DO AMARAL(JULIETA CALDAS FERRAZ PROFESSORA)
ADRINY COUTO FERREIRA(EMEFM DARCY RIBEIRO)
AISHA CRISTINE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA(MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
ALEX CAPLA PACOBAHYBA(EMEF TAMANDARE ALM)
ALICE ALVES MOREIRA(ORIGENES LESSA)
ALINE CAROLINE PEREIRA LIMA(EMEF JANUARIO MANTELLI NETO DEP)
AMANDA ALVES DA SILVA VAROLLO(EMEF JOSE BONIFACIO)
AMANDA DE ARAÚJO CELESTINO(LUIS GONZAGA TRAVASSOS DA ROSA)
ANA BEATRIZ GOMES BARBIERI(EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
ANA CAROLINA CORREIA DA SILVA(EMEF DIRCE GENESIO DOS SANTOS PROFA)
ANA CAROLINA SILVA FERREIRA(PLINIO NEGRAO)
ANA CLARA FREIRE DOS SANTOS(DOMINGOS MIGNONI)
ANA CLARA SOUZA SERRA(EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
ANA LAURA CARLONI GOMES(EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
ANA LIVIA MEDEIROS SANTOS(COLÉGIO FORTE’S)
ANNA CLARA ARAÚJO DE SOUZA(FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
ANNE ALEXANDRINA MENDES(REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
ANTONIA GLORIA ALVES COSTA(HERBERT BALDUS)
ARTHUR QUEIROZ LOPES(MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
ARTUR FERREIRA DA SILVA(EMEF MODESTO SCAGLIUSI)
AUGUSTO FELICIANO DOS ANJOS(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
AYANA JAMILA ALVES DE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA CRUZ(COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO MACKENZIE)
BIANCA ROCHA DA SILVA(EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)
BRENO YAGO BORINE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA LIMA(COLÉGIO MORALES LOPES)
BRUNA PÉROLA DE SOUZA FERNANDES(ESCOLA BATISTA DE ITAPEVI)
BRUNO FERNANDES DE LIMA(EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
BRUNO HENRIQUE FRAUCHES DOS SANTOS(DORTI ZAMBELLO CALIL PROFA)
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA SOUZA(EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
CAROLINE SIMONETTO DA SILVA(CALHIM MANOEL ABUD)
DANIEL MOREIRA RODRIGUES(CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
DANIELA ALMEIA DA SILVA(JULIETA CALDAS FERRAZ PROFESSORA)
DANIELLE ILLANES DE MIRANDA(COLÉGIO OBJETIVO PAULISTA)
DANIELLE SANTOS ARAÚJO(CEU EMEF CIDADE DUTRA)
DANILO DOS SANTOS LOPO SILVA(MARIA JOSE ANTUNES FERRAZ PROFESSORA)
DEISE SILVA RODRIGUES(JOSE ROBERTO FRIEBOLIN PROFESSOR)
DIANA ISABELLY OLIVEIRA SANTOS(EMEF ELIAS SHAMMASS)
DIOGO DA SILVA BARRETO(JOAQUIM SIMAO)
DIOGO MIGUEL GOMES SANTOS(EMEF ANTONIO DE SAMPAIO DORIA PROF)
EDUARDA GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO(CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
EDUARDO ANDRADE SANTOS(MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
ELISEU SOUSA DOS SANTOS(CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
ELSON HENRIQUE XAVIER BUENO(ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
EMILLY BENICIO TELES(EMEF ULYSSES DA SYLVEIRA GUIMARAES)
ENZO CORREIA GONÇALVES(EMEF ARTHUR ALVIM)
EVERTON DE ARAÚJO LINS(FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
EVILLYN VITURINO DE CASTRO(MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
FABIANA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA(DULCE FERREIRA BOARIN PROFESSORA)
FABIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA JUNIOR(EMEF JUAREZ TAVORA MAL)
FABIO HENRIQUE GUEDES(EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
FELIPE CORTES BESERRA(PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
FELIPE GABRIEL ROCHA SENA(COLÉGIO SANTA CLARA DE ASSIS)
FELIPE MARQUES DE MEDEIROS(KEIZO ISHIHARA)
FERNANDO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA PRADO(EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
FLÁVIA LOPES CAETANO(COLÉGIO BARRETO GURIAN)
FUNHER AUGUSTUS DA SILVA LEITE(MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
GABRIEL ARAUJO MORAIS(CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
GABRIEL CAMARGO BEZERRA CAETANO(ORESTES GUIMARAES)
GABRIEL MARINHO DA SILVA(EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS PROF)
GABRIEL YUMETO NAKAYA HASSEGAWA(EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
GABRIELA MANUEL LIMA(EMEF MOISES ELIAS DE SOUZA TTE)
GEOVANNA DE MELO SILVA(SERGIO DA COSTA PROF)
GEOVANNA SANTANA DE SOUZA(COLÉGIO VITÓRIA)
GIOVANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS(EMEF PROCOPIO FERREIRA)
GIOVANNA DE AZEVEDO FIGUEIRA(EMEF ANTONIO CARLOS DE ABREU SODRE DR)
GIULIA CAXETA DOMINGUES(EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
GLAUBER WEVERTON DOS SANTOS SILVA(EMEF BRASILIO MACHADO NETO)
GUILHERME EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(EMEF JULIO DE OLIVEIRA)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(REPUBLICA DO PARAGUAY)
GUILHERME LEONARDO SILVA(CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
GUILHERME MAURA MARQUES(EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
GUILHERME SOUSA INACIO(EMEF ALIPIO ANDRADA SERPA TTE)
GUSTAVO FONSECA BATISTA(MARIA AUGUSTA DE MORAES NEVES PROFESSORA)
GUSTAVO JOVINO DE LEMOS JUNIOR(EMEF ULYSSES DA SYLVEIRA GUIMARAES)
GUSTAVO MACHADO CAMPOS DA SILVA(RAUL BRIQUET DOUTOR)
GUSTAVO SANTOS THOMACZYCK MENDES(EMEF CAMPO LIMPO III)
GUSTAVO SILVA ALONSO MENEZES(EUDORO VILLELA)
GUSTAVO SOARES TELES(HUGO LACORTE VITALE DEPUTADO)
HELOISA AMARAL RODRIGUES(COLÉGIO MARQUES DE MONTE ALEGRE)
HENRIQUE MOURA LEANDRO DOS SANTOS(EMEF SILVIO FLEMING MJ)
HUGO ABREU MENEZES(EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
ISABELLA DOS SANTOS REIS(EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
ISABELLI LIMEIRA SANTOS(MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
ISRAEL VINÍCIUS FERREIRA COSTA(CICERO BARCALA JUNIOR)
JAIRO ABRAÃO SILVEIRA(GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
JEAN SANTOS GABRIEL(MARIA AUGUSTA DE MORAES NEVES PROFESSORA)
JHON DEYVID QUISPE MAMANI(EMEF EDUARDO PRADO)
JOÃO CARLOS MATHIAS VIEIRA(EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
JOÃO GUILHERME PESTANA DA GAMA(INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA GUEDES DOS SANTOS(EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
JOYCE ELLEN DE MELO PEREIRA(EMEF PAULO SETUBAL)
JULIA CAVALCANTE VENTURA(MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
JULIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA LIMA(KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
JULIA GUERRA DE ALMEIDA(COLÉGIO ATHENEU)
JULIANA BORSOLI SERAFIM(EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
JULIANA VITORIA SABINO DA COSTA(EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
JULIANO HENRIQUE DE LIMA JUNIOR(CYRENE DE OLIVEIRA LAET DONA)
KAMILA PASSOS DA SILVA(FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
KAYKY FERREIRA ALVES(FLAVIO JOSE OSORIO NEGRINI PROFESSOR)
KEZIA AUANY BRITO DE LIMA(EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
KLEBER APARECIDO DA SILVA(EMEF AIRTON ARANTES RIBEIRO PROF)
LARA SOUZA RIBAS MARQUES(LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
LARISSA RODRIGUES ANTUNES PEREIRA(JOAO PAULO I PAPA)
LAURA ALVES DURÃES DE SOUSA(EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
LAURA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA(EMEF ROQUETTE PINTO)
LAVÍNIA LOUZA AZEVEDO DA SILVA(EMEF JOSE OLYMPIO PEREIRA FILHO)
LEANDRO FERREIRA DOS REIS(EMEF ANTONIO DE ALCANTARA MACHADO)
LEANDRO YUITI MATOS(KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LEONARDO HENRIQUE ROCUMBACK RODRIGUES(REGINA MIRANDA BRANT DE CARVALHO PROFA)
LETICIA DA SILVA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO(EMEF JOSE MARIA WHITAKER)
LETÍCIA DE AZEVEDO FAZZIO(EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
LETICIA RIOS SILVA(ANTONIO SYLVIO DA CUNHA BUENO)
LUANA COSMO PEREIRA RAMOS(RODRIGUES ALVES)
LUANA FRANÇA BAPTISTA(COLEGIO LIONS)
LUCAS DEALIS LIMA(EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
LUCAS LIMA ESTEVES(ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
LUCAS MAIOLI DIAS(FRANCISCO D AMICO)
LUCAS MATHEUS ANTUNES CARRILHO(MARIO KOZEL FILHO)
LUCAS VIEIRA BAENA(JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
LUIS FELIPE PEREIRA BORGES LEVY(COLÉGIO RENASCENÇA)
LUIZ HENRIQUE ESTEVAM BARBOSA(EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
LUIZA XAVIER ESTANQUINI(JULIETA CALDAS FERRAZ PROFESSORA)
MABELE ARAÚJO BAHIA(EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
MAIARA MARRISSA LIMA VASCONCELOS(ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
MANUELA MAGALHÃES COSTA(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
MARCELLA SOUZA DA SILVA(EMEF DEZOITO DO FORTE)
MARIA EDUARDA DE MATTOS BRANDÃO(EMEF RENATO ANTONIO CHECCHIA PROF)
MARIA EDUARDA LINS DIAS(CEU ROSA DA CHINA)
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS(KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
MARIA EDUARDA NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE(EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
MARIA ISABEL MACHADO DA SILVA(EMEFM DARCY RIBEIRO)
MARIA LUISA LIMA PARMEJANE(RODRIGUES ALVES)
MARIA YASMIN DOS SANTOS SOUSA(EMEF EUCLIDES DA CUNHA)
MARIANA DA CRUZ LIMA(EMEF LUIZ TENORIO DE BRITO CEL)
MARIANA DANTAS PEREIRA(LUIZ GONZAGA PINTO E SILVA PROFESSOR)
MARIANA EGUTI(DIADEMA)
MARIANA FLORA HELMER(ALARICO SILVEIRA DOUTOR)
MARIANA LOPES NASCIMENTO(EMEF JUAREZ TAVORA MAL)
MARIANA MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
MARJORIE LOUISE CHIARELLI CRUZ(MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
MATEUS LEANDRO CHACON(EMEF JOSE QUERINO RIBEIRO)
MATHEUS CERRATO TAVARES DE SOUZA(IPE COLÉGIO)
MATHEUS KOEHLER DE PAULA(DIB AUDI)
MAYARA ALVES CARVALHO(CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
MEL CAROLLYNE ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA(ALFREDO INACIO TRINDADE)
MILENE RODRIGUES VALADARES(ORIGENES LESSA)
MONICA CLARO VAZ DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
MURILO DIAS SALDANHA SALES(COLÉGIO PLENITUDE)
NADIA LUIZA SANTOS DIAS(NANCY DE OLIVEIRA FIDALGO PROFA)
NATÁLIA ADELINO BARRETO(MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
NAYARA GOMES RIBEIRO(EMEF EUZEBIO ROCHA FILHO)
NICOLAS IGINO DE PAULA BARROS(JOAO ALVARES DE SIQUEIRA BUENO)
NICOLAS VOLF MARTINS DA SILVA(COLÉGIO HERDEIROS DO FUTURO)
NICOLE RIBEIRO SILVA(EMEF JULIO MESQUITA)
PEDRO ARTHUR DA SILVA TEIXEIRA(BASILIO BOSNIAC)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE BRITO CORDEIRO(EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVARES NEVES(COLEGIO POP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE(PAULINO NUNES ESPOSO)
PIETRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FOSSA(REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
RAFAEL LIMA CORDEIRO(CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
RAFAEL TADEU DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO(GABRIELA FREIRE LOBO PROFA)
RAIANY BASTOS DOS SANTOS(EMEF ALDO DA TOFORI PE)
RAÍSSA MONIQUE CORREIA DOS SANTOS(CEU EMEF CONCEICAO APARECIDA DE JESUS PROFA)
RAPHAEL DE SOUSA FERNANDES(DANIEL PAULO VERANO PONTES PROFESSOR)
RAPHAEL FELIPE DA SILVA(ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
RAPHAELLA LUIZA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
RAYSSA DE SOUZA PAZ(EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
RAYSSA DOS SANTOS CHAVES(OSCAR DIAS CORREIA MINISTRO)
RAYSSA GRAZYELLI DA SILVA BARBALHO(CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
RAYSSA NASCIMENTO FERREIRA(MARTIM)
RAYSSA RODRIGUES RISQUIOTO TESTI(EMEF RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO)
REBECA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF EUZEBIO ROCHA FILHO)
RENAN MELLO DE SOUZA CARDOSO(CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
RIQUELMY MARLEY DA SILVA ABREU(EMEF PROCOPIO FERREIRA)
ROBERTO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA FILHO(ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
RODRIGO GUERRA ALVES DE AMURIM(MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES PROFESSORA)
RONIJAMILLY DE SOUZA LIMA(EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
SABRINA VITORIA DA SILVA BRAZ(CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
SAMUEL DA SILVA VAZ(JOAO AMOS COMENIUS)
SAMUEL WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA(ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
SARAH MARINHO FIGUEIREDO(INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
SHEYLA LYNCE MERLO CANAVIRI(JAIR TOLEDO XAVIER PROFESSOR)
STEPHANY GABRIELLI GADER VIANA(EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
SUZANY LIMA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA(EMEF CLEOMENES CAMPOS)
SYNTIA LIMA DOS REIS(EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
TARCISIO AMARAL SANTOS(EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
THAMYRES DE LANA TIMOTEO LEAL E SILVA(LAIS AMARAL VICENTE PROFESSORA)
THAYSSA ALVES NASCIMENTO(PILAR GARCIA VIDAL DONA)
THIAGO LIMA MUNIZ RIBEIRO(COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA DE COTIA)
THIELY ARAÚJO MAZZOCA(EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
THOMAZ REEBERG MONTE(PLINIO BARRETO)
VICTORIA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA(EMEF MARIO MOURA E ALBUQUERQUE BEL)
VICTORYA GHERARDT FELDMANN(EMEF OLEGARIO MARIANO)
VINÍCIUS PEREIRA DE LIMA(CEU EMEF CIDADE DUTRA)
VITORIA JESUS MELO DE SOUZA(EMEF CARLOS CORREA MASCARO PROF)
YAN VIEIRA DE MACEDO(MARIA AUGUSTA DE MORAES NEVES)
YANDARA RODRIGUES NEVES(EMEF HELINA COUTINHO LOURENCO ALVES PROFESSORA)
YASMIM ALCÂNTARA FERREIRA(EMEF DE GAULLE GEN)
YGOR AZEVEDO TRINDADE(ESCOLA ESTADUAL PASTOR JOÃO NUNES)
YURI MENDONÇA BARBOSA(EMEF TEOFILO BENEDITO OTTONI)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.