Blog

Pré-selecionados Ismart Online – São Paulo – 9º Ano

16/08/18

ALBERT ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (ADENILSON DOS SANTOS FRANCO PROFESSOR)
ALICE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS (NILDO DO AMARAL JUNIOR PADRE)
ALINE BRANDÃO WILD (NARBAL FONTES PROFESSORA)
ALINE FRUTUOSO DOS SANTOS (EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
ALINE GABRIELLI DE LIMA SALLES HERNANDES (EMEFM LINNEU PRESTES PROF)
AMANDA PRATES DOUSSEAU (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ANA CAROLINA PEIXOTO DA SILVA (SESI)
ANA CLARA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (OUTROS)
ANA CLAUDIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (MARTINS MIRAGAIA DRAUSIO CAMARGO)
ANA FLAVIA ROCHA FERREIRA (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
ANA JÚLIA NOGUEIRA (OUTROS)
ANA KAROLINA NATANAEL SANTOS DE SOUSA (COLÉGIO FORTE’S)
ANA KAROLLYNE DA COSTA SILVA (EMEF VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO GEN)
ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF MANOEL VIEIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO)
ANDRÉ DE SOUZA LIMA CAMPOS (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
ANDRELL DUARTE COQUEJO (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
ANDREY ALBUQUERQUE BRANDÃO (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
ANNA GIULIA DE ANDRADE SARDINHA (EE CANUTO DO VAL)
ATHAIÉLE AYANE DA GLÓRIA FRÓIS DE OLIVEIRA (ROSA MARIA DE SOUZA PROFESSORA)
BEATRIZ CAMARGO YAMAGAMI (E.E. PADRE FRANCISCO JOÃO DE AZEVEDO)
BEATRIZ CAVALCANTE BEUTTENMULLER (EMEF ANIBAL FREIRE MIN)
BEATRIZ MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS (EMEF PLINIO SALGADO)
BEATRIZ TALANSKI CARISTO (EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS PROF)
BIANCA COSTA GALVÃO (MARIA AUGUSTA SARAIVA DOUTORA)
BRUNA BATISTA SANTOS (EMEF JOSE FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE PROF)
BRUNA LEMOS (SERGIO MURILLO RADUAN PROFESSOR)
BRUNO DE CASTRO (EMEF SHIRLEY GUIO PROFA)
BRUNO ORTEGA FERNANDES (MURTINHO NOBRE DOUTOR)
BRUNO VILLELA NEVES (COLÉGIO INTEGRADO XV DE NOVEMBRO)
CAIO NOGUEIRA CHAVES (COLÉGIO GIBRAN)
CAMILA SOUZA FIALHO (JULIO DINIS)
CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA RODRIGUES DE MOURA (EMEF RUI BLOEM)
CAROLINE ALVES BARROSO (CEU EMEF JOSE SARAMAGO)
CAUAN DA SILVA RABELLO (EMEF MARILI DIAS PROFA)
CLARA CARDOSO TENÓRIO PIRES (EMEF VICENTE AMATO SOBRINHO COM)
DAIANE OLIVEIRA RAMOS (LACY LENSKI LOPES PROFESSORA)
DALSON DOS REIS SAMPAIO (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
DANIEL BENÍCIO MATIAS DE ARAÚJO (OSVALDO BATISTA PEREIRA EMEF)
DANIELLE VITORIA MELO DA SILVA (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
DAVI DE SOUZA QUEIROZ (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
DAVID MACHADO CARDOSO (EMEF OCTAVIO PEREIRA LOPES)
DAVID RAFAEL ANGELO DA COSTA (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
DEBORA OLIVEIRA CHAVES (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
DIEGO MARTINS FORTES (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
ENZO ARAUJO DIAS (EDUARDO PRADO)
ENZO COSTA FREDIANI (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ENZO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EMEF EDUCANDARIO DOM DUARTE ANEXA AO)
ERICK LEAL RIBEIRO (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
ERICK MESQUITA CRUZ (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
ERIKA QUIRINO DE PAULA SILVA (EMEF ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS PROF)
ESTHEFANY EDUARDA MARTINS DOS SANTOS (EMEF CAIRU VISC DE)
EWERTHON YAN LEOPOLDO DOS SANTOS (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
FABRICIO GOES ANJO (CEU EMEF CESAR ARRUDA CASTANHO DEP)
FELIPE VIEIRA NASCIMENTO LEME (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
FERNANDA AMORIM DE SOUSA (EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
FERNANDA SOFIA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA (COLÉGIO PASCHOAL DANTAS)
GABRIEL ALVES CARVALHO (CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
GABRIEL APARECIDO LIMA DA SILVA (EMEF JOAO AMOS COMENIUS)
GABRIEL BARROS FRANCESQUINI (EMEF FELICIO PAGLIUSO PROF)
GABRIEL BEZERRA ALVES (EMEF MARINA VIEIRA DE CARVALHO MESQUITA)
GABRIEL CANDIDO BORGES (EMEF MAUA BR DE)
GABRIEL FACUNDO LIMA (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
GABRIEL SILVA FERREIRA (COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE AMERICANOPOLIS)
GABRIEL SILVA PEREIRA (EMEF CALOGERAS MIN)
GABRIELA ARAUJO (EMEF AYRES MARTINS TORRES)
GABRIELA STEPHANI VASCONCELOS FELÍCIO (SESI CATUMBI)
GABRIELE LOPES SILVA (EMEF CARLOS FRANCISCO GASPAR)
GABRIELLE ALMEIDA BREZOLINI (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE CAMPO GRANDE)
GABRIELLY CRISTINE GUARNIER DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES GAL)
GABRIELLY LANA TRAVASSO (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
GABRIELY CONCEIÇÃO DE FARIAS (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
GABRYEL GUIMARÃES GONÇALES (CARLOS PASQUALE PROFESSOR)
GEOVANNA DE SANTANA SILVA (EMEF NILDO DO AMARAL JUNIOR PE)
GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
GIOVANA UNE OYAKAWA (TANCREDO NEVES PRESIDENTE)
GIOVANNA CONSENTINO DE ANDRADE (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
GIOVANNA EDITH BERTOLANI DE MENDONÇA (MARTIM FRANCISCO)
GIOVANNA FREITAS EVANGELISTA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
GIOVANNA VICTORIA BATISTA LIMA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
GIOVANNE FELIPE MEDINA AUGUSTO (ESCOLA INTEGRAÇÃO)
GIULIA BAZON HAUPTLI (EMEF MARCILIO DIAS)
GIULIA BRAGA MANTOVANI (COLÉGIO FERNÃO DIAS PAIS)
GIULIA COIMBRA MEIRA (COLÉGIO DOURADO)
GIULIA SANTOS DA SILVA (AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO PROFESSOR)
GRACIELLA GOMES COSTA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
GRAZIELLA BARDELLI MOREIRA (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
GUILHERME CALHARE JORGE (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
GUILHERME RAFAEL DE ARAÚJO BARBOSA (EMEF VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO GEN)
GUILHERME SANTOS ANDRADE DE SOUZA (EMEF LIBERATO BITTENCOURT GEN)
GUSTAVO BRUSCHINI CHABARIBERI DE ALMEIDA (EMEF SERGIO MILLIET)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALO DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF JOSE CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ PREF)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEDROSO BISPO DOS SANTOS (EMEF EDSON RODRIGUES)
HELBERT CORDEIRO SANTOS SILVA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
HELLEN FONSECA DE SOUZA (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
HELOISA F JARDIM (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
HELOISA OLIVEIRA BRAGA (COLÉGIO SANTA ISABEL)
HENRIQUE ARCHANJO DE ALBUQUERQUE (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
HENRIQUE JOSÉ PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
HENRIQUE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
IGOR DA SILVA PEREIRA (CARLOS DE MORAES ANDRADE PROF)
ISABELA LOPES (COLEGIO VAN GOGH)
ISABELLE DA SILVA SANTOS (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
ISAQUE IZIDORO DIAS MARTINS (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
IZABELA CARVALHO PACHECO (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
JENIFER ARAUJO DOS SANTOS SILVA (EMEF RAUL PILA)
JHONATA WILLIAN SOUZA ASSUNÇÃO (EMEF SUD MENNUCCI)
JHONNATÃ WALLACE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
JISSY ETSEL EL MASRI LIMA (HAROLDO VELOSO BRIGADEIRO)
JOÃO GABRYEL DOS SANTOS NEVES (EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
JOÃO MARCELO DE SOUZA GUERRA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
JOÃO PEDRO ARAUJO PEREIRA RODRIGUES (EMEF JOAO PINHEIRO PRES)
JOÃO VICTOR BORGES COUTINHO (EMEF JOSE MARIO PIRES AZANHA PROF)
JOÃO VINÍCIUS ALVES ARAUJO (COLÉGIO CLARETIANO)
JOÃO VITOR GUERRATO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA GONÇALVES (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO AGUIAR DA SILVA PEREIRA (EMEF CARLOS DE ANDRADE RIZZINI)
JOSÉ CARLOS SOUZA JUNIOR (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
JULIA DOS ANJOS SILVA SOUZA (RUY BARBOSA CONSELHEIRO)
JULIA KAROLINE DE SOUSA MARTINS (AMADEU AMARAL)
JULIA MACHADO MALFI SARDILLI (COLÉGIO DELTA)
JULIA MARIA FERNANDES (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
JULIANA MANZANO RHEIN (COLEGIO LUTERANO)
JULIANA SANTOS DE ARAÚJO (EMEF PROFA° ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA)
KAMILLY CAROLINE CARVALHO MONTEIRO DELMONDES (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
KAREN CRISTINA FARIAS CARVALHO (EMEF MAURO FACCIO GONCALVES – ZACARIA)
KATHLEEN SAFIRA DE SOUZA PEREIRA (MARINA CINTRA PROFESSORA)
KAUANI GONÇALVES SANTANA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
KAUANY DANTAS DA SILVA (EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
KELVIN DOS ANJOS PIMENTEL (EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
KEVIN ERICK BUENO RAMOS DA CRUZ (EMEF OSORIO GEN)
LAIS NASCIMENTO RICCI DOS SANTOS (EMEF SHIRLEY GUIO PROFA)
LAÍS PÁDUA DOS SANTOS (ESTHER GARCIA PROFA EE)
LAIZA BORGES DOS SANTOS (CLOVIS DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSOR DOUTOR)
LARISSA VALERIANO RIBEIRO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LAURIEN RODRIGUES DA SILVA (JOAQUIM SIMAO)
LAYSLLA SILVA GOULART (CEU EMEF CASA BLANCA)
LEON PEPI UVA FALCÃO ISOLDI GALANCIAK (SESI)
LEONARDO DA CRUZ FRASCI (EMEF HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS)
LEONARDO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA (EMEF GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA)
LEONARDO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF MARIO RANGEL CEL)
LEONARDO VIANA DA SILVA (NOVA ERA)
LETÍCIA HANNA MOURA DA SILVA (ESCOLA DE APLICAÇÃO ALFREDO JOSÉ BALBI)
LETÍCIA LAGUNA BEZERRA (ROBERTO MANGE)
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES MUNIZ CORDEIRO (EMEF GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA)
LORENA BONFIM DE JESUS PASSOS (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
LUAN DE MELO DOS SANTOS (COLÉGIO PERDINELLI)
LUCAS BOTTAN CAMELLO (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
LUCAS FERNANDES SANTANA (EMEF JOSE MARIO PIRES AZANHA PROF)
LUCAS KENJI HAYASHI (C.E SESI – VILA LEOPOLDINA 414)
LUCAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (MARTINS PENA)
LUCAS VINICIUS DE CASTRO CRUZ BARBATO (WILSON RACHID)
LUIGI MOREIRA SANTOS (JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO)
LUIS HENRIQUE LIMA TEIXEIRA (EMEF OLIVAL COSTA)
MANUELA CORDEIRO DE QUEIROZ (CEU EMEF JACANA)
MARCELO FERNANDES DE ANDRADE (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
MARCOS PAULO DE SANTANA (EMEF HELINA COUTINHO LOURENCO ALVES PROFESSORA)
MARIA CLARA DIAS DE REZENDE (BENEDITA FREIRE DE MACEDO DONA)
MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS MATOS (ESCOLA ESTADUAL EUDORO VILLELA)
MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA REIS (EMEF DANYLO JOSE FERNANDES)
MARIA LETÍCIA CAVALCANTI E SILVA (MURTINHO NOBRE DOUTOR)
MARIANA AMORIM DOS SANTOS (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
MARIANA DA SILVA SOUZA (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
MARIANA DE CAMARGO UCHÔA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF VARGEM GRANDE)
MARIANA DI LAZARO BONATTO (EMEF THEODOMIRO DIAS DES)
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FALOSSI (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DA SILVA (HERBERT BALDUS)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE AMORIM FERREIRA (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
MAYARA KAREN DOS ANJOS SILVA (EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)
MAYARA MARIA MALTA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
MEL QUEIROZ LIMA (JOAO BATISTA VILANOVA ARTIGAS PROF)
MELLYSSA GABRIELY GREGORIO DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF JULIO CESAR DE MELO E SOUSA-MALBA TAHAN PROF)
MICAEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
MILENA RENATA DA SILVA QUEIROZ (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
MYLENA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (PILAR GARCIA VIDAL DONA)
NATÁLIA DE CAMPOS PEDRO SAITO (TERUKO UEDA YAMAGUTI PROFESSORA)
NATHALIA SIENA PIMENTA (EMEF HENRIQUE PEGADO PROF)
NICKOLAS DE ARAÚJO BARBOSA (EMEF PLINIO SALGADO)
NICOLAS SILVA SANTOS (EMEF PROF ANTONIO DE SAMPAIO DÓRIA)
NUBIA QUAIATO BEZERRA (OUTROS)
NYCOLLE GOMES COSTA (EMEF JARDIM MONTE BELO)
PAMELA FROIDE (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
PAULO COELHO ARAUJO (EMEF GENERAL NEWTON REIS)
PEDRO AUGUSTO BARROS MENDES (COLÉGIO FORTES)
PEDRO AUGUSTO DOMINGUES DE ANDRADE (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GRATON DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JOSE HERMINIO RODRIGUES CEL PM)
PIETRA LIMA MOREIRA (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
PIETRA RODRIGUES PIMENTEL (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
RAFAEL AGUILAR ANTUNES BOVO (CARANDÁ VIVAVIDA EDUCAÇÃO)
RAFAELA LOPES SILVA (PEDRO VIRIATO PARIGOT DE SOUZA ENGENHEIRO)
RAFAELA MACIEL MUNIZ (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
RAFAELA VITÓRIA CARDERONE MUCCILLO FERREIRA (MANOEL TABACOW HIDAL PROFESSOR)
RAPHAELA SOUZA XAVIER (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
RAPHAELLA MATOS SILVA (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
RHAISSA GRIGOLON DE PAULA (EMEF GUIMARAES ROSA)
RICARDO GUIDO DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
RICHARD APARECIDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (EMEF GUIMARAES ROSA)
RIQUELVE NATÃ VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
RODRIGO GODOI GUARNIERI (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)
SAMARA DOS SANTOS PRAXEDES (E.E JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE)
SAMARA PEREIRA DE MELO (PAULO ROSSI PROFESSOR)
SAMELLA MAYATTY ESTEVAM DA SILVA REIS (CEU EMEF ROSANGELA RODRIGUES VIEIRA PROFA)
SARA CASTRO DIAS (VALENTIN GONZALEZ ALONSO PADRE)
SARAH HENRIQUE DE MORAES (JOSE RAUL POLETTO)
SAULO SANTOS DE AGUIAR (EMEF JOSE HERMINIO RODRIGUES CEL PM)
STELA GUIMARAES SOUZA E SILVA (ROMEU DE MORAES)
STHEFANNY DA COSTA ANDRADE (EMEF EPITACIO PESSOA PRES)
STHEFANY CARDOSO TEMUDO (JOSE MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE PROFESSOR)
SUANNY CAMYLLE IGLESIAS ARAUJO (THOMAZIA MONTORO)
THABATA SANTOS DE ARRUDA (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
THAYNÁ MOURA E SILVA (COLÉGIO CRISTÃO 3R)
THIAGO MARTINS LIMA (EMEFM DARCY RIBEIRO)
TIAGO SILVA LOPES (EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
VICTOR ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA (EMEF JOAQUIM OSORIO DUQUE ESTRADA)
VICTÓRIA DIAS OLIVEIRA (MIGUEL DE CERVANTES Y SAAVEDRA DOM)
VICTORIA SALES MUNIZ VARJAO (EMEF ROGE FERREIRA DEP)
VINICIUS DE SOUZA PEREIRA (BRASILISIA MACHADO LOBO PROFA)
VINICIUS MIRANDA DA SILVA (EMEF ANIBAL FREIRE MIN)
VINYCIUS FERREIRA GERALDO (PARQUE TAMARI)
VITORIA GEOVANA PEREIRA ALVES (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
VITORIA MARIA BORO DE ABREU (EMEF CLEOMENES CAMPOS)
VITÓRIA MIYUKI CLAUDE MURAMATSU (E E MAJOR GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE)
VITÓRIA SILVA FERNANDES (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
WANESSA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
WANESSA SILVA LIMA (EMEF JURANDI GOMES DE ARAUJO PROF)
WENDER BRITO SOUSA (JOAO LUIZ DE GODOY MOREIRA PROFESSOR)
WENDER GUILHERME SOUZA SILVA (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
WILLIAM PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (EUDORO VILLELA)
YAN TRINDADE CÔNSOLO (EMEF DE GAULLE GEN)
YARLA OHANA DE SOUZA SILVA SANTOS (EMEF VERA LUCIA FUSCO BORBA PROFA)
YASMIM GONÇALVES DE SOUSA NERY (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
YASMIN ALBUQUERQUE OKAEDA (TEOTONIO ALVES PEREIRA)
YASMIN AYUMI FOLTRAN MANO (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
YASMIN BARROS DE ARAUJO (DIADEMA)
YASMIN GONÇALVES DA COSTA (EMEF TARSILA DO AMARAL)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.