Blog

Pré-selecionados Ismart Online – Sorocaba – 9º Ano

16/08/18

ALANE CARNEIRO DIAS MELO (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
ALEXANDRINA GONÇALVES NARDI DE SOUZA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
ANNA CLARA CASONE GODINHO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
BEATRIZ PURCINO SILVA SANTOS (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
BIANCA ANDRADE MACHADO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
BIANCA GOMES ROSA (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
CARLOS HENRIQUE LUCENA BARROS (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
CAROLINA ROSA DOS SANTOS (ANTONIO PADILHA)
CAUÃ PALUGAN COELHO (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
CAUÃ VIEIRA MARTOS (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
DARLAN HENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
DIANA TADA FRANCISCO (ARMANDO RIZZO PROFESSOR)
DIEGO BASALDUA CHIRAI (SESI)
DIOGO GONÇALVES DA PALMA (ZELIA DULCE DE CAMPOS MAIA PROFESSORA)
DIOGO MOREIRA SANTIAGO (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
EVELYN CRISTIANE MARTINS ROSA (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
FELIPE DAMASCO SABRIANO DA SILVA (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
FELIPE GABRIEL DOS SANTOS ARRUDA (IRIS DE CASTRO AMADIO PROFESSORA EMEF)
GABRIEL QUEIROZ PEREIRA YAMAYA (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
GABRIELLY OLIVEIRA SANTOS (GUIOMAR CAMOLESI SOUZA PROFESSORA)
GEOVANA MIYUKI TASHIRO (OUTROS)
GIOVANI PINTO PEREIRA JUNIOR (BENEDICTO RODRIGUES PROFESSOR)
GIOVANNA GONÇALVES (SESI)
GUILHERME GALVÃO SOLER (AGGEO PEREIRA DO AMARAL PROFESSOR)
HENRIQUE MARTINS CARVALHO (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
IGOR DOS SANTOS FARIA (JULIO PRESTES DE ALBUQUERQUE DOUTOR)
ISABEL VIEIRA BARBOSA (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
ISABELA VITORIA FELIX PEREIRA (PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE DE)
ISABELLA VILLELA GONÇALVES (ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA JUNIOR)
ISABELLE APARECIDA ANDREATA GOMES (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
JEAN CARLO AMBROSIUS MULITERNO (FRANCISCO EUPHRASIO MONTEIRO)
JULIA DA SILVA SANTOS (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
JULIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES BUENO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
KAMILA MARTHA ALVES SILVA (GENESIO MACHADO PROFESSOR)
LARA JORDANA ERCOLIN (JOSE REGINATO PROFESSOR)
LETÍCIA JÚLIA KATO TERUEL (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
LETICIA MARTINS SOARES GOMES (ISABEL LOPES MONTEIRO PROFESSORA)
LIVIA BUENO MENEGOLO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
LUCAS KAUÃ MARTINS SAMPAIO (ACHILLES DE ALMEIDA DR EM)
LUCCA AMBROSIUS MULITERNO (FRANCISCO EUPHRASIO MONTEIRO)
LUIZ FELIPE GUEDES DE MELO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
MARCELA BUENO BORGES (ACHILLES DE ALMEIDA DR EM)
MARIA PAULA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (ROSEMARY DE MELLO MOREIRA PEREIRA PROFESSORA)
MARINA MIGUEL RAMALHO RAMALHO (GETULIO VARGAS DR EM)
MATHEUS DA SILVA BARROS (ARTHUR CYRILLO FREIRE DOUTOR)
NICOLE LEME DE BRITO (LEONOR PINTO THOMAZ EM)
PRISCILA TAMIE MOROMIZATO (ARQUIMINIO MARQUES DA SILVA)
RAFAELA BUENO DE FREITAS (JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR)
RAFAELA DOMINGUES OLIVEIRA (BENEDICTO RODRIGUES PROFESSOR)
RAFAELA MARTINS DOS SANTOS (RENATO SENECA DE SA FLEURY PROFESSOR)
RAYANE CHRISTINE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA (GENEZIA IZABEL CARDOSO MENCACCI PROFESSORA)
ROGÉRIO LUCIANO SANTOS (JOSE ODIN DE ARRUDA PROFESSOR)
VITÓRIA FERNANDA CARDOSO CASTRO (FLAVIO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA PROF EM)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.