Blog

Projeto Alicerce – Rio de Janeiro – 7º Ano

16/08/18

AGHATA CHRISTIE MEDEIROS MARTINS(1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
ALEXANDER SANTIAGO RODRIGUES(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
ALVARO SOARES DA SILVA(COLÉGIO IMPERIAL)
ANA LUIZA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS(0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
ANA LUIZA TEODORO COUTINHO LOUREIRO(0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
ANDRE SILVA DOS REIS(0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
ANDRESSA DO NASCIMENTO MARQUES(0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
ANNA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES GUEDES(COLÉGIO JOÃO LYRA FILHO)
ANNA KAROLLYNA DE JESUS NASCIMENTO(1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
ANTONIO APOLINARIO GONZAGA NETO(0206015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL CICERO)
ARTHUR CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES(0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
ARTHUR SOUZA HORN(COLEGIO FOCUS EDUCO)
AYSHA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS(0514008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA BAPTISTINA DUFFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT)
BEATRIZ JUNQUEIRA DE SANT ANNA(0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)
BERNARDO RAMOS PEREIRA(0208010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SOARES PEREIRA)
BRUNA DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO(0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
CAMILA SEQUEIRA(0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO)
CAMILE GALVÃO DA SILVA MELO(0313044 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO KOPKE)
CARLOS DANIEL MACHADO DA SILVA(INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA CAP-UERJ)
CARLOS EDUARDO MITJANS PEREIRA NEVES(0431026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERBERT MOSES)
CAROLINA VALENTE RAMOS(0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
CLARA MARIANO CORDEIRO(0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
DANIEL BAIA MENDONÇA(COLÉGIO PEDRO II)
DANIEL CAMPOS CALDEIRA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
DANIELA MONTAN BARREIRO(CPII – CAMPUS ENGENHO NOVO II)
EDSON DA SILVA FERREIRA JUNIOR(0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
EDUARDO CÓSER CONCEIÇÃO(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ELIAS EDUARDO DE LIMA NASCIMENTO(0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
EMERSON DIEGO DA MATTA GONÇALVES DA SILVA(0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
FABIANO CHAGAS CORREIA(0410009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DILERMANDO CRUZ)
FABIELLY HORRANNA MAIA BATISTA DA SILVA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
FILIPE GABRIEL BASTOS PINHEIRO(0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA)
FRANCISCO JOSE BARROS SABINO(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
GABRIEL CASSIANO REBOLHEDO(0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
GABRIEL GARCIA SOARES DOS SANTOS(1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
GABRIEL JEFTÉ LOPES SILVEIRA(0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS(ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
GABRIEL TEDESCO VALLAS PEREIRA(0817062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE PIQUET CARNEIRO)
GIOVANNA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS DE SOUSA(0515040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR SOUZA DA SILVEIRA)
GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE BRITO ALVES BARROS(COLÉGIO PEDRO II – CENTRO)
GUSTAVO BELO MARTINS FIGUEIRA(0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
HENRIQUE MOURA PORTO(CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PEREIRA ASSIS)
ISABEL MARCELINO DA SILVA(1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
ISABELA PINHEIRO MORAES PINTO(0208023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARC FERREZ)
ISABELLE LOPES DE CARVALHO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA CÉLIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO)
ISABELLE MARINHO RODRIGUES(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ISRAELE CRISTINA PEREIRA BARBOSA(0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
JEAN MICHEL JAUFFRET DE OLIVEIRA(COLÉGIO DE APLICAÇÃO DA UFRJ)
JOAO GABRIEL SOUZA HORN(BEN HUR)
JOÃO GUILHERME RIBEIRO PEREIRA(ESCOLA NEUSA ASSAD MALTA)
JOÃO MARCELO GALVÃO CARVALHO(0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
JOÃO PEDRO BRAGA(0411021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGELO)
JOÃO PEDRO DA COSTA FERNANDES(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA JANUÁRIO(0430001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSUE DE CASTRO)
JONATAS SILVA DOS REIS(0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
JORGE FILIPPE MARQUES PESSOA(0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
JOSE CARLOS PERERA JUNIOR(0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
JULIA CHAVES LEITE(COLEGIO DE APLICAÇÃO UNIDADE ESTADUAL RIO DE JANEIRO)
JULIA DE PINA LIMA(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
JULIA GABRIELA DA SILVA GUERREIRO(0205008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROMA)
JULIA KYMIE DIAS OKADA(CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA LAGOA)
JULIANE COSTA RIEGER(0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
KAREN CAVALCANTI COSTA(0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
KAREN SANTOS LIMA(0622019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMILIO CARLOS)
KIMBERLY SILVA FRANCO(0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
LARA MARIA DE SOUSA GOMES(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LETICIA DOS SANTOS FRAZAO(0313032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BOLIVAR)
LETÍCIA LANZILLOTTA DE MELLO(0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
LUANA PINHEIRO PINTO SILVA(0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
LUANA SOUZA XAVIER(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE PAIVA(0410021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRASIL)
LUCAS TRUGILHO DOS SANTOS(COLÉGIO GUERRA)
LUDMYLA VITORIA DE SOUSA VIEIRA(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LUIZA RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS(1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
LYVIA COSTA DOS SANTOS(0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
MANUELA BATISTA CAMPOS(ICONE)
MARCELA ALENCAR SILVA PIMENTEL(0817009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MARIA BELLO)
MARIA ANTONIA NOGUEIRA MOREIRA(INSTITUTO GUANABARA (MIGUEL COUTO))
MARIA CLARA ARRUDA DINIZ(INSTITUTO PIO XI)
MARIA CLARA BEZERRA DA SILVA(0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
MARIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA BOSSAN(0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ABREU DA SILVA(0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
MARIA EDUARDA DA ROCHA MOREGULA(0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BODOYRA(0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA MONTEIRO(0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA)
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA MENDES(0515052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AZEVEDO JUNIOR)
MARIA EDUARDA NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA MORGADO(0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
MARIA LUISA GUERRA WAGNER(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MARINA TEIXEIRA MAURICIO(0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
MAYARA PAULINO PEREIRA(0205008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROMA)
MIGUEL ANGELO FABRICIO VIANA(INSTITUTO PIO XI)
NAYLLA DA COSTA VIANA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
PEDRO HENRIQUE LANOR SIMOES(0410016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHILE)
RAFAEL PRISCILIANO DOS SANTOS CESARIO(COLÉGIO SANTA MÔNICA)
RAIAMILI DE VASCONCELOS MAGALHAES(0716012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VICTOR HUGO)
REBECCA VELTRI RAGGIO DE MATTOS(SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA RJ)
RENATO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS(ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
ROBERTA DORALICE GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS(0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
RODRIGO ELIAS CHAVES ASSIS DA SILVA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
SAMUEL ARAÚJO SILVA(0208007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARAO DE ITACURUSSA)
SARA ALVES ANDRÉ NETO(0833017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GUIMARAES ROSA)
SARAH CABRAL MELLO(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
SARAH GIULIA INACIO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MONEL)
SARAH VECCHI RUIZ DE MELO ALVES(0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
TAUAN TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES DA SILVA(0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
TIAGO VICTTORAZZI DE OLIVEIRA(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
TOUSSAINT PEREIRA VENDRAMIN(0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
VERÔNICA VICTÓRIA GONÇALVES COSTA TEIXEIRA(0716063 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SOBRAL PINTO)
VITOR HUGO DA SILVA CARVALHO(0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
VITÓRIA CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
VITÓRIA PINHO RIBEIRO(0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
VITÓRIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA(0313024 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ACRE)
YAGO LIMA AMARAL(0208002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REVERENDO MARTIN LUTHER KING)
YASMIM DE PAULO GOMES DA SILVA(0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.