Blog

Projeto Alicerce – São Paulo – 7º Ano

16/08/18

AKIRA IWAI (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MAMED (ROSANA SUELI FUNARI PROFESSORA)
ALINE ARAGAO GOMES DA SILVA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
ALINE GUIMARÃES LOPES (FRANCISCO DA COSTA GUEDES)
ALLAN SILVA MINETTO (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
ANA BEATRIZ PASSOS BEGGIATO (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA ZANGIROLANI (EMILIA DE PAIVA MEIRA PROFESSORA)
ANA CLARA APARECIDA TELLES DE OLIVEIRA (CONCEICAO DA COSTA NEVES DEPUTADA)
ANA JULIA DE SOUZA MARQUES BENTO (INAH JACY DE CASTRO AGUIAR)
ANTONIO MELLO LINS (EUCLIDES FIGUEIREDO)
BARBARA FLORES LIMA (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
BERNARDO AMARAL SANTOS (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
BRENDA GODOY FERNANDES (COLÉGIO FIDENS)
CAIO MACEDO LIMA DA CRUZ (CONCEICAO DA COSTA NEVES DEPUTADA)
CAUÃ SANTOS MAGALHÃES (EMEF PHILO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS PROFA)
DANILO CARVALHO LIMA (EMEF CLAUDIA BARTOLOMAZI PROFA)
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM LUIS DE BRITO)
DIEGO SANCHES DE ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO ARGUMENTO)
DIEGO SOARES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
DIOGO HENRIQUE ALVES MAGALHÃES (ANA RODRIGUES DE LISO)
EDUARDO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF VINTE E CINCO DE JANEIRO)
EDUARDO CAMARGO REIS (EMEF JOSE MARIA LISBOA)
EDUARDO FEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
EDUARDO PRATES KOGIKOSKI (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
EDUARDO SILVA BOMFIM (PRISMA ESCOLA)
EMILLY SANTOS PEIXOTO FONSECA (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
ENZO FLORENTINO SOUZA (EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
ENZO OTAVIO PARRIS REIS (MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
ENZO PIERRE LEOPOLDO VIEIRA BRAGA (ANTONIO FIRMINO DE PROENCA PROF)
ERIC SOUZA COSTA RIBEIRO (LUIZ BIMBATTI PICCORRUXO)
ERIKA DA SILVA FREITAS (CEU EMEF DOMINGOS RUBINO PROF)
FRANCISCO LEVY DE FRANÇA MENESES (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE BUENO DE SOUZA (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
GABRIEL SILVA MESKAUCKAS DE CASTRO (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
GABRIELA SILVA (EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
GABRIELLA SOUZA SILVA (REPUBLICA DA NICARAGUA)
GIOVANNA CABALIN COSTA (EMEF RAUL DE LEONI)
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA SOARES (EMEF LEAO MACHADO PROF)
GUSTAVO DIAS DA SILVA CRUZ (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MENDES TEIXEIRA JARDIM (JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
GUSTAVO MANHENTI FAUSTINO (COLÉGIO PHOENIX)
GUSTAVO MARTINS MAZINI (DIADEMA)
HELENA FRATUCCI BOHT (RODRIGUES ALVES)
HELOISA PRIMO DA SILVA (EMEF PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES GAL)
HENRIQUE MANOEL XAVIER CRUZ (EMEF PAULO SETUBAL)
IGOR DA SILVA CAPELARI MIGUEL (TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES PRES)
ISABELA REIS DE SOUZA (HERBERT BALDUS)
ISABELA SILVA DOS SANTOS (ARTHUR CHAGAS JUNIOR PROF)
ISABELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
ISABELLE RIBEIRO RODRIGUES (E.E. JOSÉ EPHIM MINDLIN)
ISABELLY ALVES CHIARELLI (EMEF JUAREZ TAVORA MAL)
JAIME KOJI SANTANA PEREIRA (JOSE CANDIDO DE SOUZA)
JOÃO GILBERTI ALVES TAVARES (COLEGIO ANGLO)
JOÃO PEDRO HOGLHAMMER BAPTISTA (CLAUDINEI GARCIA PROFESSOR)
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA COSTA (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
JOÃO VICTOR FERNANDES DE SOUSA (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
JOSE GUILHERME DUARTE GARCIA (GABRIELA FREIRE LOBO PROFA)
JULIA CASTRO LEMOS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL IPÊ LTDA)
JULIA PRADO MARTINS SILVA (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO)
JULLIA HELENO XAVIER SILVA BUENO (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
JULLIA RODRIGUES ROCHA MARTINS (EE JOSE EPHIM MINDLIN)
KAICK NOGUEIRA DE BRITO (FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
KAIQUE DOS SANTOS ROCHA (LEDA GUIMARAES NATAL)
KAREN SOUSA OLIVEIRA (JOAO LIGABUE CONEGO)
KARINA TRABASSO RODRIGUES (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
KARLA DANIELA NASCIMENTO COSTA (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
KARLA ROBERTA DA SILVA BORGES (SANTO DIAS DA SILVA)
KAUAN SOUZA SANTOS (EMEF RAUL DE LEONI)
KETLEN REIS RODRIGUES LIMA (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
KIARA SOFIA TEIXEIRA MACHADO (OSWALDO CRUZ)
LAÍS HORITA WINDSON (OUTROS)
LAIS TORRES DE OLIVEIRA (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
LANA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
LARISSA NAMIE HIRANO MIYAI (EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
LAYANE LOPES DA SILVA (WASHINGTON ALVES NATEL)
LEONARDO CAMARGO ALVAREZ (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
LEONARDO SILVA SANTANA (EMEF LEAO MACHADO PROF)
LETICIA DE MATOS FEITOSA FERNANDES (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LETÍCIA EMIKA INAGAQUI (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
LUAN ANDERSON CRUZ FERREIRA (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
LUCAS BRITO SANTANA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
LUCIANO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
LUÍS GUSTAVO ALVES CORDEIRO (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
LUIZ ARTHUR GAIEVSKI FRACACIO (EMEF BERNARDO O HIGGINS)
LUIZA MARTINEZ DE FREITAS (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
MAIARA ZORZAM OLIMPIO DE ALMEIDA (COLÉGIO PERDINELLI)
MARIA ANTONIA DIAS MAGALHAES JAILTON BORGES DE SOUZA (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO (FABIANO LOZANO MAESTRO)
MARIANA LOPES DA SILVA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
MARINA DE MELO SOUSA (EMEF CAIRU VISC DE)
MATHEUS ARAÚJO MAZZOCA (EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
MIGUEL CRISTOVAM DE OLIVEIRA HOLANDA (QUINTILIANO JOSE SITRANGULO PROF)
MIGUEL HUNGARO DIAS (EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
NATALIA BIANCA DA SILVA (EVANDRO CAVALCANTI LINS E SILVA)
NICKOLAS PAULO MONTEIRO AOKI (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO VERGUEIRO)
NICOLY CRUZ DA SILVA (ERNESTINA DEL BUONO TRAMA PROFESSORA)
PABLO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CERVANTES (ODETE FERNANDES PINTO DA SILVA PROFA)
PEDRO GÓES VALEIS (AMELIA DE ARAUJO DONA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA (ALFREDO GOMES PROF)
PEDRO SPEZZIALE MOTTA RODRIGUES (EE CANDIDA RITA DA SILVA PAULO)
RAFAEL ALVES DE MELO (LEDA GUIMARAES NATAL)
RAFAEL YUKIO OMIYA (JACOMO STAVALE PROFESSOR)
RENA AUGUSTO CARVALHO FERREIRA (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
RENATO MATIELO KUBO (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
RITA DE KÁSSIA DE PAULA LOPES (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
RYAN DOS SANTOS ROSA (MARIA AUGUSTA DE MORAES NEVES PROFESSORA)
SAMUEL LUCAS FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
SARA NOVAIS FELIX (EMEF NEUZA AVELINO DA SILVA MELO)
SOPHIA FERREIRA FURTADO (EMEF EDUCANDARIO DOM DUARTE ANEXA AO)
SOPHIA OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
STEPHANY NEVES DE ALMEIDA (EMEF JOSE MARIA LISBOA)
THAIANNY VICTORIA DOS SANTOS TORNIS (DUARTE LEOPOLDO E SILVA DOM)
THAÍS GUAZZELLI FUKAMIZU (CARLOS FERREIRA DE MORAES PROFESSOR)
THAMIRIS CASTAGNA FORTUNATO DE ABREU (EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
THIAGO CAVALCANTE GUIMARÃES (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
TIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA (LAERT DE ALMEIDA SAO BERNARDO PROFESSOR)
VERONICA TRIZZINE BATISTA (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
VICTOR FARIA DE PAULA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
VICTOR HUGO SIMÕES SILVA (EMEF DIRCE GENESIO DOS SANTOS PROFA)
VICTOR JESUS DA SILVA (HELOISA CARNEIRO PROFESSORA)
VLADIMIR ARAUZO HUISA (COLEGIO ETAPA)
YAN DE FATIMA RODRIGUES (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
YASMIN FERREIRA (COLEGIO PLENITUDE)
YNGRID TRINDADE DELGADO (EMEF ASSAD ABDALA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.