Blog

Projeto Bolsa Talento – Belo Horizonte – 9º Ano

16/08/18

ALVARO ESTEVAO DINIZ ARAUJO(COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA)
AMANDA CARDOSO BARBOSA MOREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LíDIA ANGELICA)
ANA CAROLINA BASTOS DE AGUIAR(COLÉGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES)
ANA CLARA RODRIGUES CARVALHAES(CHROMOS)
ANA CLARA SANTANA LUIZ(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARCONI)
ANA CLARA SILVA GOMES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
ANA JULIA DOS SANTOS GIL(COLÉGIO ÉRIDA DURÃES)
ANA LUIZA GONÇALVES DRUMOND(EE PEDRO II)
ANDRE LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
ANNA CLARA FARIA OLIVEIRA(COLEGIO ARNALDO)
ANNA CLARA SILVINA OLIVEIRA SILVA(EE MADRE CARMELITA)
ARTHUR CESAR NEVES DE OLIVEIRA(E M MARIA APARECIDA BARROS SANTOS)
ARTHUR HENRIQUE SANTOS DE MORAES(COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO)
ARTUR ISONI CHRISTOFARO ALVES(MARISTA DOM SILVERIO)
BRUNA SANTOS DA LUZ(COLÉGIO SANTO ANTÔNIO)
BRUNO LIMA COSTA(EE PROFESSOR ROUSSET)
BRUNO ORNELAS GOMES(ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL DA UFMG – CENTRO PEDAGOGICO)
CRISTIANO MARTINS GUIMARÃES GRANDI(INSTITUTO DIMENSAO)
DAVID GOMES DA SILVA COSTA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR DANIEL ALVARENGA)
DIEGO ARAUJO SENA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE HENRIQUE BRANDAO)
EDUARDA NUNES DIAS(ARI DE SÁ CAVALCANTE)
EMANUELE LACERDA MORAIS MARTINS(EE PEDRO II)
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTA(INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
GABRIEL MARTINS XAVIER(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
GABRIEL VICTOR NUNES DOS SANTOS(EM HERCULANO LIBERATO DE ALMEIDA)
GABRIELA CAROLINE NEPOMUCENO(EE AFONSO PENA)
GABRIELA EDUARDA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE)
GABRIELA EDUARDA SOUZA(ESCOLA SANTA RITA)
GABRIELLA ARAÚJO FERREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MACHADO)
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MARTINS SALLES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
HEITOR AMORIM GUIMARÃES SILVA(INSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO CRESCER)
HEITOR VICTOR DE SOUZA ANDRADE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI)
IAGO OTTON ROCHA DE FREITAS(INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL BARREIRO GRANDE)
IZABELLA ALMEIDA DE FARIA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
JOÃO PEDRO GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR AMILCAR MARTINS)
JOÃO PEDRO PIMENTEL RABELO(EE CRISTIANO MACHADO)
JOÃO VICTOR BORGES ALVES GUERARDI(EE PEDRO II)
JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRA ASSUNÇÃO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE)
JULIA APARECIDA SILVA(EE PEDRO II)
JULIA SANDER MACHADO REZENDE(COLÉGIO ESPANHOL SANTA MARIA)
KAROLINE DE SOUZA SOARES(EM RITA CARMELINDA ROCHA)
LEANDRO FELIPE REIS RODRIGUES(EM JOSE SALUSTIANO LARA)
LUCAS FERREIRA DA SILVA(SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES)
LUCAS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LOPES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
LUCCAS FERREIRA BARCELO(EE DOUTOR EUZEBIO DIAS BICALHO)
LUIS EDUARDO DONIZETE(INSTITUTO DIMENSAO)
LUIZ GUSTAVO CACHOEIRA DE SOUZA(COLÉGIO ILÚMINA)
LUIZA CIPRIANO SILVA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE)
MARCELA LANA GONCALVES QUELOTTI(COLEGIO SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ALVES DE MOURA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR AMILCAR MARTINS)
MARIANA CARDOSO BRITO(EE PANDIA CALOGERAS)
MATHEUS FELIPE SANTOS RIBEIRO(COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA)
MATHEUS PICOLI BARROS TORRES(EXCELENTE)
MILENA TERRA LOPES(EE SAGRADA FAMILIA II)
PABLO LUCAS OLIVEIRA CRUZ(SISTEMA NOVO ENSINO)
PABLO RUAN LANA VIANA(COLÉGIO ILÚMINA)
PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SILVA(COLÉGIO FRANCISCANO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA)
RAFAEL FRANÇA FARIA MUNIZ TAMEIRÃO(EM INACIA DE CARVALHO)
SAMUEL ANTUNES VASCONCELOS DE MORAIS(EE CATARINA JORGE GONCALVES)
SOFIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
TIAGO CALEBE GODINHO MONÇÃO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
VICTOR AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO(COLEGUIUM)
YASMIN MOREIRA LEMOS(EE MADRE CARMELITA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.