Blog

Projeto Alicerce – São Paulo

24/09/18

Convocados para a visita domiciliar:

AKIRA IWAI (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MAMED (ROSANA SUELI FUNARI PROFESSORA)
ALINE GUIMARÃES LOPES (FRANCISCO DA COSTA GUEDES)
ANA BEATRIZ PASSOS BEGGIATO (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ANA CLARA APARECIDA TELLES DE OLIVEIRA (CONCEICAO DA COSTA NEVES DEPUTADA)
ANA JULIA DE SOUZA MARQUES BENTO (INAH JACY DE CASTRO AGUIAR)
ANTONIO MELLO LINS (EUCLIDES FIGUEIREDO)
BARBARA FLORES LIMA (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
BERNARDO AMARAL SANTOS (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
CAIO MACEDO LIMA DA CRUZ (CONCEICAO DA COSTA NEVES DEPUTADA)
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR JOAQUIM LUIS DE BRITO)
DIEGO SANCHES DE ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO ARGUMENTO)
DIOGO NASCIMENTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (SILVANA MARIA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA PROFA EMEF)
EDUARDO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF VINTE E CINCO DE JANEIRO)
EDUARDO CAMARGO REIS (EMEF JOSE MARIA LISBOA)
EDUARDO SILVA BOMFIM (PRISMA ESCOLA)
EMILLY SANTOS PEIXOTO FONSECA (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
ENZO FLORENTINO SOUZA (EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
ENZO OTAVIO PARRIS REIS (MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
ENZO PIERRE LEOPOLDO VIEIRA BRAGA (ANTONIO FIRMINO DE PROENCA PROF)
ERIC SOUZA COSTA RIBEIRO (LUIZ BIMBATTI PICCORRUXO)
FRANCISCO LEVY DE FRANÇA MENESES (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE BUENO DE SOUZA (EMEF JULIO MARCONDES SALGADO GEN)
GABRIELA SILVA (EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
GABRIELLA SOUZA SILVA (REPUBLICA DA NICARAGUA)
GIOVANNA CABALIN COSTA (EMEF RAUL DE LEONI)
GUILHERME MAGALHÃES DE SOUZA (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA SOARES (EMEF LEAO MACHADO PROF)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MENDES TEIXEIRA JARDIM (JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
GUSTAVO MARTINS MAZINI (DIADEMA)
HELENA FRATUCCI BOHT (RODRIGUES ALVES)
HELOISA PRIMO DA SILVA (EMEF PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES GAL)
HENRIQUE MANOEL XAVIER CRUZ (EMEF PAULO SETUBAL)
ISABELA REIS DE SOUZA (HERBERT BALDUS)
ISABELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
ISABELLE RIBEIRO RODRIGUES (E.E. JOSÉ EPHIM MINDLIN)
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA COSTA (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
JOÃO VICTOR FERNANDES DE SOUSA (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
JOSE GUILHERME DUARTE GARCIA (GABRIELA FREIRE LOBO PROFA)
JULIA PRADO MARTINS SILVA (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO)
JULLIA HELENO XAVIER SILVA BUENO (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
JULLIA RODRIGUES ROCHA MARTINS (EE JOSE EPHIM MINDLIN)
KAICK NOGUEIRA DE BRITO (FRANCISCO MIGNONE)
KAIQUE DOS SANTOS ROCHA (LEDA GUIMARAES NATAL)
KARINA TRABASSO RODRIGUES (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
KARLA DANIELA NASCIMENTO COSTA (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
KARLA ROBERTA DA SILVA BORGES (SANTO DIAS DA SILVA)
KETLEN REIS RODRIGUES LIMA (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
KIARA SOFIA TEIXEIRA MACHADO (OSWALDO CRUZ)
LAIS TORRES DE OLIVEIRA (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
LANA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
LARISSA NAMIE HIRANO MIYAI (EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
LAYANE LOPES DA SILVA (WASHINGTON ALVES NATEL)
LEONARDO CAMARGO ALVAREZ (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
LEONARDO SILVA SANTANA (EMEF LEAO MACHADO PROF)
LETICIA DE MATOS FEITOSA FERNANDES (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LETÍCIA EMIKA INAGAQUI (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
LUAN ANDERSON CRUZ FERREIRA (EMEF ROMAO GOMES CEL)
LUCAS BRITO SANTANA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
LUÍS GUSTAVO ALVES CORDEIRO (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
LUIZ ARTHUR GAIEVSKI FRACACIO (EMEF BERNARDO O HIGGINS)
LUIZA MARTINEZ DE FREITAS (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
MAIARA ZORZAM OLIMPIO DE ALMEIDA (COLÉGIO PERDINELLI)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO (FABIANO LOZANO MAESTRO)
MARIANA LOPES DA SILVA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
MATHEUS ARAÚJO MAZZOCA (EMEF PEDRO ALEIXO DR)
MIGUEL HUNGARO DIAS (EMEF PRUDENTE DE MORAIS PRES)
NATALIA BIANCA DA SILVA (EVANDRO CAVALCANTI LINS E SILVA)
NICKOLAS PAULO MONTEIRO AOKI (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO VERGUEIRO)
PABLO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CERVANTES (ODETE FERNANDES PINTO DA SILVA PROFA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA (ALFREDO GOMES PROF)
RAFAEL ALVES DE MELO (LEDA GUIMARAES NATAL)
RAFAEL YUKIO OMIYA (JACOMO STAVALE PROFESSOR)
RENAN AUGUSTO CARVALHO FERREIRA (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
RENATO MATIELO KUBO (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
RITA DE KÁSSIA DE PAULA LOPES (EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE)
RYAN DOS SANTOS ROSA (MARIA AUGUSTA DE MORAES NEVES PROFESSORA)
SAMUEL LUCAS FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (JOSE BUSTAMANTE DEPUTADO)
SARA NOVAIS FELIX (EMEF NEUZA AVELINO DA SILVA MELO)
SOPHIA FERREIRA FURTADO (EMEF EDUCANDARIO DOM DUARTE ANEXA AO)
SOPHIA OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
STEPHANY NEVES DE ALMEIDA (EMEF JOSE MARIA LISBOA)
THAIANNY VICTORIA DOS SANTOS TORNIS (DUARTE LEOPOLDO E SILVA DOM)
THAMIRIS CASTAGNA FORTUNATO DE ABREU (EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
THIAGO CAVALCANTE GUIMARÃES (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
TIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA (LAERT DE ALMEIDA SAO BERNARDO PROFESSOR)
VERONICA TRIZZINE BATISTA (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
VICTOR FARIA DE PAULA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
VICTOR HUGO SIMÕES SILVA (EMEF DIRCE GENESIO DOS SANTOS PROFA)
VICTOR JESUS DA SILVA (HELOISA CARNEIRO PROFESSORA)
VLADIMIR ARAUZO HUISA (COLEGIO ETAPA)
YAN DE FATIMA RODRIGUES (EMEF OLAVO FONTOURA)
YASMIN FERREIRA (COLEGIO PLENITUDE)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.