Blog

Projeto Bolsa Talento – São Paulo

24/09/18

Convocados para a visita domiciliar:

AGNES RODRIGUES DE BARROS (EMEF RAUL PILLA)
AMANDA TEIXEIRA LOURENÇO BARBOSA (ANTONIO VALDEMAR GALO VEREADOR)
ANA CLARA GOMES BATISTA (ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF)
ANTÔNIO BUENO MACHADO (COLÉGIO RESSURREIÇÃO)
ARTHUR DE MOURA DANTAS (EMEF ANTONIO ESTANISLAU DO AMARAL)
ARTHUR QUINELLO SANTOS (MARIA PECCIOLI GIANNASI PROFESSORA)
AYLLA MEY OGURA IKEDA (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
BLENDA CASSIANO MACHADO (COLÉGIO INTERATIVO PESTALOZZI)
CAIO SALES DIAS (EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
CAROLINA PRADO ROCHA RODRIGUES (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DO CAMPO GRANDE)
CRIZAM LOPES DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
DANIEL RODRIGUES NEVES (EMEF HELINA COUTINHO LOURENCO ALVES PROFESSORA)
DAVI SANTIAGO DE SANTANA (EMEF EDUARDO PRADO)
DEYVISON LIMA VIANA (EMEF JEAN MERMOZ)
DIEGO OLIMPIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF PEDRO NAVA)
DIOGO JOSÉ SANTOS (CEU EMEF MANOEL VIEIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO)
EDUARDO MAZZIEIRO FILHO (EMEF ILEUSA CAETANO DA SILVA PROFA)
ERIC FREIRE NAVES (HIGH LINE SCHOOL)
FELIPE HENRIQUE MOREIRA LEÃO (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
FELIPE SOSSI NAKANO (COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO)
FERNANDA APARECIDA DE MOURA (REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DOUTOR)
FRANCO ARMANDO AYALA CCOLLCCA (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
GABRIEL ENES BARROSO RUFINO (ANTAO PADRE)
GABRIEL JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO DIAS (DIB AUDI)
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE LIMA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (CONGONHAS DO CAMPO VISCONDE DE)
GABRIEL ROCHA BERBEL (ORIGENES LESSA)
GABRIEL SPADA DELLA MATTA (COLÉGIO PASSIONISTA SÃO PAULO DA CRUZ)
GABRIELA PONZONI DOS SANTOS (CLARICE DE MAGALHAES CASTRO PROFESSORA)
GABRIELLA MATEUS DE LIMA DO PRADO (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
GIOVANNA BEATRIZ SANCHES COSTA (EMEF CONJ HABITACIONAL BARRO BRANCO II – C)
GIOVANNA DE LIMA SILVA (MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT)
GIOVANNA RAFAEL DE MOURA (COLEGIO ADVENTISTA CAMPO DE FORA)
GIOVANNA RODRIGUES ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO INTEGRAÇÃO)
GISELE ELIZIÁRIA PIRES FREITAS (SERGIO DA COSTA PROF)
GUILHERME FERNANDES ALIAGA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
GUSTAVO GOMES SILVA DOS SANTOS (CEU EMEF VILA CURUCA)
HENRIQUE ROCHA BOMFIM (EMEF PLINIO DE QUEIROZ)
HENRIQUE VIEIRA MACHADO (MOACYR BENEDICTO DE SOUZA PROF EMEF)
ISABELE DE LIMA NASCIMENTO (MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT)
ISABELLE MEDEIROS SILVA (EDUARDO PRADO)
ISAQUE RIBEIRO CARNEIRO (CARLOS CATTONY PROF)
ISIS CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES (BRENNO ROSSI MAESTRO)
JUAN SIMONETTI GAMERO (COLÉGIO ARTUR FERREIRA)
JULIA DULLER DO PRADO RODRIGUES (OBJETIVO ALPHAVILLE)
JULIA FERNANDES BASTOS (ALFREDO VIANELLO GREGORIO COMENDADOR)
JULIA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA (SILVA PRADO DEPUTADO)
JULIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (MARIANA TEIXEIRA CORNELIO PROFA EMEF)
KAILANE MORAES COSTA ROSAS (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
KARINA GABRIELY DA SILVA (BENEDITA RIBAS F SILVEIRA PROFESSORA)
KELLY VITORIA YUKARI UEHARA (EMEF HENRIQUE MELEGA PROF)
KEVIN FILIPE DE ALMEIDA (NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF)
LAIS BUARQUE LULA (RODRIGUES ALVES)
LARISSA MACHADO OLIVEIRA (ZEICY APPARECIDA NOGUEIRA BAPTISTA PROFESSORA)
LAURA PEREIRA PORTASIO (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES SOBRINHO (MARIA DE MELO PROFA EMEF)
LOHANE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA (EMEF LUIS SAIA ARQ)
LUCAS CONTI PEREIRA (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
LUCAS YUKIO ODAKE FERREIRA (EMEF LOURENCO FILHO)
LUDMILA GUMULIAUSKIS (JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
LUÍZA RAQUEL MIAGUSHIKO MARTINS (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS CARVALHO (HOMERA DA SILVA BRAGA PROFA EMEF)
MARIA EDUARDA ESPINDOLA RODRIGUES (EMEF JOSE MARIO PIRES AZANHA PROF)
MARIA VITÓRIA DE SANTANA GABRIEL (EUGENIO VICTORIO DELIBERATO)
MATHEUS FOGAÇA SARRETTO (OBJETIVO IPIRANGA)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA GALINDO (EMEF SILVIO FLEMING MJ)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA CRUZ (EMEF VICTOR CIVITA)
MATHEUS PAIXAO SILVA (FIDELINO FIGUEIREDO PROFESSOR)
MAURÍCIO CAVALCANTE LIMA (JOSE ANTONIO BORTOLOZZO PROF COMPLEXO EDUC POAENSE)
MAURILIO HENRIQUE SILVA (LASAR SEGALL)
MAYCOL ALEJANDRO MAMANI HUMEREZ (EMEF CECILIA MEIRELES)
MELL KRAEMER PEREIRA (EMYGDIO DE BARROS PROFESSOR)
NATHAN DE SOUSA FAITA (EMEF NELSON PIMENTEL QUEIROZ PROF)
NICOLE SANT LOURENTS SILVA SOUZA (INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE)
NIKOLAS CARLOS DE MAURA (MARIA AMELIA WAKAMATSU PROFA EMEF)
PABLO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA CANDIDO (COLÉGIO DOM PEDRO)
PEDRO ANTÔNIO SILVA (OBJETIVO MAUÁ)
RADIJA INGRID SILVA (PAULO ROBERTO FAGGIONI PROFESSOR)
RAISSA CHAVES ALVES DE ARAUJO (SILVANA MARIA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA PROFA EMEF)
RAQUEL NOVAIS RODRIGUES (JARDIM MONTESANO)
RENATO SILVA BRAZ (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
RICARDO SANTOS AMORIM LIMA ROSS (EMEF JOAO DOMINGUES SAMPAIO)
SAMARA MOURA LIMA (EMEF FRANCISCO MEIRELLES DES)
SAMUEL NOBERTO MANOEL (COLÉGIO DE SÃO BENTO)
THIAGO ALEIXO DE LIMA (EMEF ANTENOR NASCENTES)
THIAGO TORRECILHA LOPES DA SILVA (HERBERT BALDUS)
VITOR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (ADENILSON DOS SANTOS FRANCO PROFESSOR)
WALTER MARCELINO PREVIATELLI (LOURENCO FILHO PROFESSOR)
YULLI EDUARDA COSTA COELHO (COLÉGIO EMÍLIA MARINHO)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.