Blog

Ismart Online – Projeto Alicerce | Rio de Janeiro

05/12/18

AMANDA DA PALMA SENA FRANCO(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
ANA BEATRIZ BULCÃO DE ARAÚJO(0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO)
ANA LUIZA TEODORO FORNAZELLI(1019201 CIEP MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE)
ANDRESSA DO NASCIMENTO MARQUES(GINÁSIO CARIOCA NICARÁGUA)
ANTONIO APOLINARIO GONZAGA NETO(0206015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL CICERO)
ARTHUR CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES(0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
ARTHUR SOUZA HORN(COLEGIO FOCUS EDUCO)
BERNARDO RAMOS PEREIRA(0208010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SOARES PEREIRA)
BRUNA DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO(0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
CAIQUE CALUMBY MARCOS DA SILVA(COLÉGIO EDUCAÇÃO E ARTE)
CLARA MARIANO CORDEIRO(0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
DANIEL BAIA MENDONÇA(COLÉGIO PEDRO II)
DANIEL CAMPOS CALDEIRA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
DANIELA MONTAN BARREIRO(CPII – CAMPUS ENGENHO NOVO II)
DAPHNY JHULIA FERREIRA DA SILVA(0204015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO SALDANHA)
DAVI MENDES CASTRO PAIVA(0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
EDUARDA COSTA PEREIRA DE SÁ(0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
ELIAS EDUARDO DE LIMA NASCIMENTO(0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
FABIANO CHAGAS CORREIA(0410009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DILERMANDO CRUZ)
GABRIEL JEFTÉ LOPES SILVEIRA(0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
GIULIA LUANA SILVA DAS CHAGAS(0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
HENRIQUE MOURA PORTO(CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PEREIRA ASSIS)
IGOR SOARES SANTIAGO DO NASCIMENTO(TERESIANO)
ISABEL MARCELINO DA SILVA(1120501 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
ISABELLE WANDERMUREN MOZER DE ARAUJO(0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
ISAIAS DIONISIO DOS SANTOS(0431014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINISTRO LAFAYETTE DE ANDRADA)
JEAN WILLIAN NORONHA DA SILVA(0313052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARANHAO)
JHONATAN MARCIO ESPINDOLA SAIORON NUNES(0208009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL EUCLYDES DE FIGUEIREDO)
JORGE FILIPPE MARQUES PESSOA(0625014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALBERTO JOSE SAMPAIO)
JULIA DE PINA LIMA(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
KATLEN AISHA DA SILVA BARBOSA(0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
LARA MARIA DE SOUSA GOMES(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LARISSA BARBOSA BRANDÃO DE CARVALHO(DORCELINA GOMES DA COSTA)
LETÍCIA LANZILLOTTA DE MELLO(0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
LUANA SOUZA XAVIER(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LUCAS BARRETO MORAIS(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
LUCAS REIS TELLES DE ANDRADE(CE RIO DE JANEIRO)
LUCAS TRUGILHO DOS SANTOS(COLÉGIO GUERRA)
LUIZ CLAUDIO SANT ANNA SILVA DE ARAUJO(0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
MANUELA BATISTA CAMPOS(ICONE)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BODOYRA(0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
MARIA EDUARDA MARQUES DA SILVA(COLÉGIO CPMI)
MARIA FERNANDA LIRA DA SILVEIRA(EM ARY BARROSO)
MARIA LUISA GUERRA WAGNER(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MARIA LUÍSA SELLES DE LIMA(0833022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NICARAGUA)
MARINA TEIXEIRA MAURICIO(0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
MATEUS ROCHA DA SILVA(0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
MAYARA PAULINO PEREIRA(0205008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROMA)
MICHELE WENDY PACHECO REIS(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MYLENE VICENTE DA SILVA MOREIRA(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
NATHALY CRISTINY SANTOS ALVES(0205008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROMA)
NAYLLA DA COSTA VIANA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS PEÇANHA(ESCOLA ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO)
REBECCA VELTRI RAGGIO DE MATTOS(SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA RJ)
SARAH CABRAL MELLO(0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
SARAH GIULIA INACIO(0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
SHEILA FERREIRA SEABRA(EM PIO X)
SOPHIA CATALDI BARGE(0514002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CECILIA MEIRELES)
THAMISYA DE BARROS FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA(0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
THIAGO TEIXEIRA MENEZES(0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
VALQUÍRIA FRANÇA DE LIMA(0514032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MENDES VIANA)
VICTOR ALEXANDRE GERALDELI PAMPLONA DA COSTA(FUTURO VIP)
VITOR PORTO BARBOSA LIMA CARVALHO(0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
VITÓRIA CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
WILIAM SALES FERREIRA COSTA(ESC)
YASMIM DE PAULO GOMES DA SILVA(0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.