7 º ano – Belo Horizonte |
NOME (ESCOLA) |
ALICE RAMOS ATAIDE SIMÕES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
ALINE SANTOS REIS RODRIGUES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE) |
AMANDA COSTA CHAVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA) |
AMANDA RAQUEL MENDES MAIA (EM OTACIR NUNES DOS SANTOS) |
AMANDA SANTOS ROSA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE) |
ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES CANCADO (EE ISABEL DA SILVA POLCK) |
ANA CLARA ARAÚJO BRAGA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL UNIAO COMUNITARIA) |
ANA CLARA BIAJO MEDEIROS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA) |
ANA CLARA CHAVES PEREIRA RIBEIRO (EE MARGARIDA BROCHADO) |
ANA CLARA LAGE CUNHA (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA) |
ANA ESTELA NAVARRO FERREIRA FRANÇA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA) |
ANDRÉ FELIPE ALMEIDA SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI) |
ANNA CLARA ALVES DE JESUS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS) |
ANNA CLARA CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA) |
ARIANY VIEIRA GONÇALVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA) |
ARTHUR AUGUSTO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA) |
ARTHUR PEDROSA DOS SANTOS (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ) |
ARTHUR SOARES MARÇAL (EM DA VILA IDEAL SERRA DOURADA) |
BÁRBARA LUISA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA QUITA) |
BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA TORRES (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA) |
BERNARDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR OZANAM COELHO) |
BIANCA ABATEMARCO STEIN (COLÉGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO MONTE CALVÁRIO) |
BRUNA OLIVEIRA ROQUETTE (ESCOLA SESI NEWTON ANTÔNIO DA SILVA PEREIRA) |
CAMILA ALVARES GOMES (COLÉGIO LOS ANGELOS) |
CAROLINE ALVES SANTANA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS) |
CAUA CUNHA SANTANA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA) |
DAN GLAUBER MATTOS LEMES CRUZ (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HILDA RABELLO MATTA) |
DAVI CAMPOS VIEIRA MARQUES (SESI) |
EDUARDO SINCORA GOMES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA QUITA) |
ERICK REZENDE SANTANA (EE HENRIQUE SAPORI) |
ERIK CARLOS SILVA FERNANDES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO DE OLIVEIRA) |
ESTÊVÃO DIAS PORTELA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM ORIONE) |
EVELLYN PINHEIRO BRASILEIRO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ONDINA NOBRE) |
EVELYN PAULINA MUNIZ (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TRISTAO DA CUNHA) |
FERNANDA FERNANDES CUNHA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ONDINA NOBRE) |
GABRIEL BRAGA FOLGADO (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ) |
GABRIEL LÁZARO NASCIMENTO EVANGELISTA (SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARÃES) |
GABRIELA CRISTINA DE OSCAR MEDEIROS (EE CELMAR BOTELHO DUARTE) |
GABRIELLA RODRIGUES SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
GABRIELLE RODRIGUES ANDRADE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES) |
GABRIELLE RODRIGUES PEREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS) |
GIOVANNA ALÍCIA PEREIRA (COLÉGIO BATISTA MINEIRO) |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RAMOS MAGALHAES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE) |
GUSTAVO MENDES DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO) |
HELENA FLORES PACIFICO AZEVEDO (POLIMIG) |
IAGO MATOS DA SILVA ANDRADE (EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA) |
INGRID REIS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE EDEIMAR MASSOTE) |
ISABEL EVELYN GARCIA GOMES (EM SENADOR JOSE ALENCAR GOMES DA SILVA) |
ISABELLA CASTRO MOREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MARIO WERNECK) |
ISABELLA NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES (SANTA MARIA UNIDADE NOVA SUISSA) |
ISABELLI MARCELA MIGUEL DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES) |
ISABELLY VITÓRIA SILVA TALER (EE DOMINGAS MARIA DE ALMEIDA) |
IZI MENDES XAVIER (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTOS DUMONT) |
JOÃO ALEXANDRE SALES DE MENEZES MARTINS (EE PROFESSOR AFFONSO NEVES) |
JOÃO GUILHERME MACHADO FERREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO) |
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ISAURA SANTOS) |
JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA CARVALHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARCONI) |
JOÃO PEDRO NOGUEIRA QUIRINO (EE PADRE JOAO BOTELHO) |
JOÃO PEDRO XAVIER BRAUER (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
JOÃO VICTOR TEIXEIRA FERREIRA (EE PAULO PINHEIRO DA SILVA) |
JÚLIA ALVES RODRIGUES (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MÁRIO RABELO) |
JÚLIA BATISTA MOREIRA (EE MELO VIANA) |
JÚLIA MOREIRA DE AGUIAR (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS) |
KAIRO VIANA DE PAULA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO SALLES BARBOSA) |
KAMILA CARVALHO LUCINDO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS) |
LAÍS NOGUEIRA DOS REIS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA) |
LARA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DA ASSUNCAO DE MARCO) |
LARISSA ROCHA PEREIRA VITÓRIA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCA ALVES) |
LETÍCIA ESTER CARDOSO PEREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA) |
LORENA CRISTINA AMORIM SOUZA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ) |
LUCAS CORINTO DA FONSECA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR AMILCAR MARTINS) |
LUCAS GABRIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA TEREZINHA) |
LUCAS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCA ALVES) |
LUIS EDUARDO PEGO DA SILVA (EE ISABEL DA SILVA POLCK) |
MANUELLA CRISTINA SOUZA OLIVEIRA (EM MIGUEL RODRIGUES DUARTE) |
MARCOS ALEXANDRE RICARDO CURITIBA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONEGO SEQUEIRA) |
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS AMORIM (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTOS DUMONT) |
MARIANA KELLY SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT) |
MARIANA SOARES TOMAZ DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
MARISSA NAOMI PEREIRA ALCORTA (EE JOSE BONIFACIO) |
MARLON VICTOR BAHIA PEREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
MIGUEL FREITAS INÁCIO SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORA CORALINA) |
NÍCOLAS EDUARDO DE SOUZA (INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO) |
NÍCOLAS VITOR PACHECO CAMPOS (EM LIVREMENTE) |
NICOLE MENDES SOUZA PAULA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TRISTAO DA CUNHA) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES XAVIER (EE AMELIA JOSEFINA KEESEN) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO SOUTO (EE QUINTINO BOCAIUVA) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARROS DOS SANTOS (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ) |
PEDRO RAFAEL GOMES MARTINS (EE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO) |
PETTER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
RAPHAEL JORGE FERNANDES BASTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MARIO WERNECK) |
SARAH CAMILO BRAZ (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT) |
SARAH DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
SARAH SILVA ARRUDA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA) |
SOFIA MARTINS CAETANO (COLÉGIO SES) |
TALITA BANDEIRA SOBRINHO (EM RITA CARMELINDA ROCHA) |
TALITA KELLY DE LIMA SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES) |
THIAGO ANTUNES DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS (EM ANTONIO D ASSIS MARTINS) |
THIAGO DINIZ DA CONCEIÇÃO (INSTITUTO METHA DE ENSINO) |
VITORIA BARBOSA MEIRELES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO) |
VITÓRIA CELESTRINO BOTELHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT) |
VITÓRIA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GERALDO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA) |
YASMIM CRISTINNE DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA (EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA) |