9 º ano – Rio de Janeiro |
NOME (ESCOLA) |
ALISSON LOPES DA ROCHA (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO) |
ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO DE CARVALHO (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN) |
ANA BEATRIZ GOMES DA CUNHA SALES (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN) |
ANA BEATRIZ PEIXOTO DO NASCIMENTO (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES) |
ANA CLARA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
ANA LUIZA ARAUJO DE ALCANTARA (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA) |
ANDRÉ LUCAS SANTOS RIBEIRO (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR) |
ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA FERREIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA) |
ANTÔNIO BRANDÃO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS) |
ARIANE PERNAMBUCO MORETTI (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
ARTHUR DAVI DE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA (SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO) |
ARTHUR JANUÁRIO CASADO (PEREIRA ROCHA) |
ARTHUR SANTOS DA COSTA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES) |
BERNARDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO VAZ (0313002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE VERISSIMO) |
BRUNA SANTOS FONSECA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL) |
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA (0724015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SERGIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA) |
CAROLINE SOARES CHAVES (0515002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ITALIA) |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO EPIFANIO NETO (0312002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALCIDE DE GASPERI) |
DANIEL LUCAS DE ALMEIDA GUEDES (1019037 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CALDEIRA DE ALVARENGA) |
EMANUELLE DINIZ DE SOUSA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES) |
EMANUELLY LEITE VASCONCELOS (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES) |
EMMILY VITÓRIA RANGEL FERREIRA RAMOS (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES) |
FELIPE LIMA CAMELO (0833016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO CASASANTA) |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE MATIAS DE ARAUJO (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA) |
GABRIEL LUIZ MARTINS DE SOUZA (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN) |
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS ARAUJO (FUNDAÇÃO DARCY VARGAS – CASA DO PEQUENO JORNALEIRO) |
GUSTAVO DARIO CARVALHO FORMOSO (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES) |
GUSTAVO EDUARDO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH) |
HAILLA DE MENDONÇA ALVES FERREIRA (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA) |
HENRY CHARLES PERERA MIRANDA (0817043 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EVARISTO DE MORAES) |
HUGO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR) |
ISABELLA CINTRA RANGEL BARIONI (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA) |
ISADORA MARIA DA COSTA SANTOS (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME) |
ISAQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANNA (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA) |
JHONY PEREIRA DUARTE (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS) |
JOÃO GABRIEL FARIAS SANTOS (COLÉGIO FORÇA MÁXIMA) |
JOÃO MARCELO FERREIRA DE SANTANA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X) |
JOÃO PEDRO PACE TORRES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA) |
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA DE ALMEIDA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES) |
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA BARROS (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME) |
JONNY DA SILVA SERVILA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES) |
JUAN MARQUES FERREIRA DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI) |
JULIA SILVA SANTOS (0209021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE JOAO GOULART) |
KAIANY ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA (0209014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL DO EXERCITO HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELLO) |
KAILANE CHAGAS VITOR (CE DOUTOR GALDINO DO VALLE FILHO) |
KAMILLA DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA) |
KAUÃ ANDRÉ DA SILVA LOPES (0622022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSE KLABIN) |
KAUAN BEZERRA NASCIMENTO (0514015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARCELONA) |
KAYKI RIBEIRO ALVES (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
KELI MENDES FERNANDES (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI) |
LANDER IZAIAS GOMES MOURA PEREIRA (0411009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CIENTISTA MARIO KROEFF) |
LAURA MARIA DE ASSIS BARRETO PINTO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA (CIEP 388 LASAR SEGALL) |
LEVIR MOTTA RODRIGUES (0103004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEREIRA PASSOS) |
LÍVIA GOMES DE ABREU MARTINS DA COSTA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU) |
LUAN ALEXANDRE DE JESUS (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA) |
LUCAS MEIRELES FERNANDES (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH) |
LUCAS MONTEIRO BARROSO (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA) |
LUIZ GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA (0918036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO SILVA) |
LUNA CALVET PAIM DE OLIVEIRA (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS) |
MAITÊ MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU) |
MANOELA SANTANA DA MOITA BATISTA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
MARIA CLARA GONÇALVES FERREIRA (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I) |
MARIA LUIZA FORTES DA SILVA (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA) |
MARIANA CARVALHO LIMA (0716011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA) |
MARIANA DE SOUZA BRANDÃO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU) |
MARTA PAOLA MANHÃES (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA) |
MATEUS PEREIRA LIMA COSTA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA) |
MATHEUS ANDRADE NUNES WEYDT DA SILVA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX) |
MATHEUS CARDOSO DE MELLO VEIGA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
MAXIMUS CARVALHO MACHADO (EDUCANDÁRIO SANTA CECÍLIA) |
MIGUEL DE SOUZA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X) |
NATALIA CRISTINA PASCOAL OLIVEIRA (FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO) |
NATÁLIA SANTOS DE SOUZA FERNANDES (INSTITUTO CULTURAL ROCHA XAVIER) |
NATAN SANTANNA DOS SANTOS (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS) |
NATURRELLE MARIA AMORIM DA SILVA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO) |
NÍCOLAS GONÇALVES CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA) |
NICOLE DAMIS FERNANDES DA COSTA (FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO) |
NICOLE MARIANA RAMOS DOS SANTOS (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
NINA KUSHIDONTI ESCARLATE FONSECA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA) |
PEDRO PINA FERNANDES (0918077 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GASTAO PENALVA) |
RAFAEL MARINHO (INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES) |
RAFAEL SANTIAGO ALVARES APRIGIO (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS) |
RAPHAELLA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
SABRINA SOARES DOS SANTOS (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES) |
SALOMÃO GERMANO CAVALCANTI (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
SOPHIA HENRIQUE BARBOSA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA) |
STHEFANY CABRAL MENDES (EDUCANDÁRIO GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO) |
SUZANNE CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM) |
THIAGO MATIAS DE FREITAS (COLÉGIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS) |
VITOR LUCAS VELOSO PEREIRA (ESCOLA ANCT) |
VITORIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (LUDOLF REIS) |
WALLACE GOMES ALVES DO EGITO (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
WELISON VICENTE CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO) |
WILLIAM SIMÕES CHAVES SANTOS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA) |
YASMIN FEITOSA DE SOUZA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA) |
YASMIN PURPER MAGIERO (0209025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CAMPOS) |