7 º ano – Rio de Janeiro |
NOME (ESCOLA) |
ÁGATHA PERES FONSECA DE JESUS SOUZA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES) |
ALANNA DE ARAUJO SEQUEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU) |
ALYSSON CRISTIAN JUVENCIO VICENTE (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO) |
ANA BEATRIZ DA COSTA SILVA (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA) |
ANA CLARA DA SILVA DA CHÃ (0410010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NERVAL DE GOUVEIA) |
ANA CLARA FERREIRA RAMALHO (0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO) |
ANA CLARA FLORENCIO DO CARMO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO) |
ANA PAULA DA SILVA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL) |
ANTONIO PEDRO PEIXOTO DE BRITO (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA) |
ARTHUR ALVES VERAS (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN) |
ARTHUR FILIPE TAVARES RAMOS (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS) |
ARTHUR FRAGOSO DA SILVA SANTOS (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA) |
ARTHUR SOARES TJURS (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS) |
BEATRIZ SALAZAR FERNANDES (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE) |
BIANCA DE LEMOS NUNES SANTOS SOUZA (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS) |
BIANCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA) |
CAIO ALESSANDRO MACHADO DA SILVA (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS) |
CAIO FELIPE MARINS DE OLIVEIRA (0515002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ITALIA) |
CAIO PEREIRA DA SILVA GOMES (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
CAMILA SOUSA LOPES (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS) |
CAMILLY CASAES BARRETO DA SILVA (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO) |
DANIEL DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA) |
DANIEL PAULINO DE SOUZA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
DIEGO ALVES DE CASTRO SILVA (1026028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JORGE LUIZ ITABORAI DE ALMEIDA) |
EDUARDO DE JESUS FERREIRA (0514015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARCELONA) |
EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR) |
EDUARDO VERAS GAYER (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS) |
ELOÁ ALVES MARIANO MARQUES MARTINS (0918078 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALZIRA ARAUJO) |
EMANUELLY ANGELO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA) |
EMILLY VITÓRIA GOMES DOS SANTOS (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK) |
ERICK FRIZON KNUPP (SANTOS DUMONT) |
ESTER CARDOSO FERRAZ DE LIMA (CE GUADALAJARA) |
EVELLYN LORRANA ALVES DA SILVA BEZERRA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS) |
FABIANO LIMA DO CARMO (0411028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO PAULO) |
FELIPE MATOS DA ROSA (COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA) |
FEMIANE NEVES MACHADO DE SOUZA (0411013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FERNANDO TUDE DE SOUZA) |
FERNANDO BASILIO SILVA LEÃO (0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA) |
FRANCISCO LUAN DE SOUZA DA SILVA (FUNDAÇÃO DARCY VARGAS – CASA DO PEQUENO JORNALEIRO) |
GABRIEL ARAUJO DINIZ PEREIRA (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO) |
GABRIEL HENRIQUE THOMAZ MAGALHÃES (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES) |
GABRIEL NEVES FERNANDES SILVA COSTA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA EDYR RIBEIRO) |
GABRIEL NUNES CARLOS (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES) |
GIOVANNA LUIZA CONCEIÇÃO DA CUNHA (0411020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GRECIA) |
GIOVANNA PIRES DOS SANTOS (0716027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 25 DE ABRIL) |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOUZA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES) |
GUILHERME DA SILVA BARROSO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH) |
GUILHERME FERREIRA SILVA (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME) |
GUILHERME GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS (0817009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MARIA BELLO) |
GUILHERME SOARES MARTINS (COLEGIO CURSO INTELECTUS) |
HEITOR BALTAZAR VIEIRA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR) |
HEITOR DE ALCANTARA CAGIZA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
HENRIQUE PARREIRA DA SILVA (0514015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARCELONA) |
IAN SOUZA LO (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA) |
ISABELLA CRISTINA SOUZA DA SILVA (0209023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PANAMA) |
ISABELLE DAMÁSIO PEDRO (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH) |
IZADORA RODRIGUES FRANÇA (0817041 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ABRAHAO JABOUR) |
JAOÃ GABRIEL ALVES LARANJEIRA (COLÉGIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS) |
JEAN GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI) |
JESUS CORDULINO DA SILVA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU) |
JHONNY EVERSON DA SILVA SOARES (0817071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUBEM BERTA) |
JOANA CRUZ MARTINS (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI) |
JOÃO BERNARDINO DUARTE (0313020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENTO RIBEIRO) |
JOÃO GABRIEL CARVALHO DA CONCEIÇÃO FONSECA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX) |
JOÃO GUILHERME DA SILVA CATIZANO (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA) |
JOÃO LUCAS ARRUDA DOS SANTOS (0716040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EUNICE WEAVER) |
JOÃO PAULO MARANHÃO FILHO (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS) |
JOÃO PEDRO AZEVEDO ALVES (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS) |
JOÃO PEDRO SANTANA DE MOURA (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES) |
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA MELLO (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL) |
JOSÉ LUCAS COUTO BARCELOS (0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS) |
JOSÉ THOMAZ DE JESUS CELESTINO (0410021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRASIL) |
JOSIELI MARIA DE MELO BRAGA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
JOSYANNE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL) |
JUAN VAGNER SILVA DOS SANTOS (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA) |
JÚLIA DA SILVA COELHO (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA) |
JULIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO) |
JULIA VITORIA ROSENDO PEREIRA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO) |
JULIANA MAGALHÃES TEIXEIRA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
JÚLIO SAMUEL COSTA DE AZEVEDO (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
JULYANA LÚCIA MENDES LEITE (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES) |
KAIKY DA SILVA FERREIRA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI) |
KAREN PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO) |
KAUA RAPHAEL CUSTODIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI) |
KAUAN ISAAC ALVES VITOR (0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA) |
KAYNAN FERREIRA GONÇALVES (COLÉGIO PEDRO II) |
LAURA CÂNDIDO LOESER (0107001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GONCALVES DIAS) |
LAVINI LOIOLA DE ALMEIDA (0410009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DILERMANDO CRUZ) |
LAYZA VITÓRIA GOMES DA SILVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR) |
LETICIA CHAGAS DE JESUS CERQUEIRA (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
LIVIAN BEATRIZ COELHO COIMBRA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO) |
LUANA GIMENES PEREIRA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL) |
LUIZ FELIPE SANTOS DA SILVA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES) |
LUIZ GUSTAVO VIANA FERNANDES DE PAIVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA) |
LUKA RIBEIRO ANTUNES (0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO) |
MARCUS OCTAVIO BASILE SANTOS DA SILVA (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA) |
MARIA CLARA ARAUJO DE SENA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO) |
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA FERNANDES (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO) |
MARIA CLARA LUCENA LIMA DE ARAÚJO (0817019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MILTON CAMPOS) |
MARIA EDUARDA CAMPOS DINIZ MACEDO COSTA (SOEIRO) |
MARIA FERNANDA APARECIDA SANTOS DA SILVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR) |
MARLUANY FIGUEIREDO DA COSTA SILVA (ZEROHUM) |
MATEUS ARAUJO LAURENTINO VIEIRA (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA) |
MAURICIO TEIXEIRA SILVA GERMANO (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA) |
MAYRA NASCIMENTO SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA) |
MICHELE AZEVEDO E SILVA (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA) |
MIGUEL NUNES DE ALMEIDA NOBRE (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA) |
NATHÁLIA DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI) |
NICOLAS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS VIANA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA) |
NICOLAS LUIZ CHAVES DA SILVA (1019016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALDEBARA) |
NICOLLE NIDERLU PINHEIRO MOTA DE JESUS (COLÉGIO PEDRO II) |
PEDRO AUGUSTO AREIAS BRAGA DA SILVA (0313020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENTO RIBEIRO) |
PEDRO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS) |
PIERRE SALES MARTINS BLANCHARD (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR) |
PIETRA AMPARO MELLO DA SILVA (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO) |
RAFAEL CLEMENTINO DA SILVA (1026008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO GASTAO RANGEL) |
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA CUNHA (0209025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CAMPOS) |
RAFAEL ROCHA CALDAS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL VASCONCELOS DANTAS) |
RAFAELA BANDEIRA CAMELO (0107001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GONCALVES DIAS) |
RAYANE OLIVEIRA DINIZ (0625028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEPUTADO HILTON GAMA) |
REBECA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO) |
RODRIGO SOUZA BARROS (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO) |
SAMARA VIANA SILVA (COLÉGIO IGLESIAS) |
SIDNEY SANTIAGO DE JESUS SILVA (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI) |
SOPHYA CHRISTINA MARTINS MONTEIRO (STELLA MARIS) |
TAINÁ DA SILVA MAROTO (0209021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE JOAO GOULART) |
TAINÁ SILVA DE PAULO (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA) |
TAINARA LIZANDRA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA) |
TAYNA AGOSTINHO DA SILVA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES) |
THAÍS ALMEIDA DA SILVA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X) |
THIAGO BARROS CUNHA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH) |
THIAGO MESQUITA CALVET (0102001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CELESTINO DA SILVA) |
VICTOR HUGO COSTA MENDONÇA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID) |
VICTOR MEDEIROS CAVALCANTE (JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO) |
VITÓRIA CRISTINE DOS SANTOS ANDRADE (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL) |
VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA CHISTE (0208023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARC FERREZ) |
WENDRELL MIGUEL GOMES AMARAL (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO) |
YGOR DAVID MEDEIROS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA MUZEMA) |