Blog

Ismart Online – Rio de Janeiro – 7° ano

06/12/19
7 º ano – Rio de Janeiro
NOME (ESCOLA)
ÁGATHA PERES FONSECA DE JESUS SOUZA (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
ALANNA DE ARAUJO SEQUEIRA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
ALYSSON CRISTIAN JUVENCIO VICENTE (0817035 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO)
ANA BEATRIZ DA COSTA SILVA (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
ANA CLARA DA SILVA DA CHÃ (0410010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NERVAL DE GOUVEIA)
ANA CLARA FERREIRA RAMALHO (0209026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO FILHO)
ANA CLARA FLORENCIO DO CARMO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
ANA PAULA DA SILVA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
ANTONIO PEDRO PEIXOTO DE BRITO (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
ARTHUR ALVES VERAS (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
ARTHUR FILIPE TAVARES RAMOS (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
ARTHUR FRAGOSO DA SILVA SANTOS (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
ARTHUR SOARES TJURS (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
BEATRIZ SALAZAR FERNANDES (0410025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL FREIRE)
BIANCA DE LEMOS NUNES SANTOS SOUZA (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
BIANCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA)
CAIO ALESSANDRO MACHADO DA SILVA (0716056 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOEL NUTELS)
CAIO FELIPE MARINS DE OLIVEIRA (0515002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ITALIA)
CAIO PEREIRA DA SILVA GOMES (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
CAMILA SOUSA LOPES (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
CAMILLY CASAES BARRETO DA SILVA (0431007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR BARROS HURTADO)
DANIEL DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
DANIEL PAULINO DE SOUZA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
DIEGO ALVES DE CASTRO SILVA (1026028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JORGE LUIZ ITABORAI DE ALMEIDA)
EDUARDO DE JESUS FERREIRA (0514015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARCELONA)
EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
EDUARDO VERAS GAYER (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
ELOÁ ALVES MARIANO MARQUES MARTINS (0918078 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALZIRA ARAUJO)
EMANUELLY ANGELO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
EMILLY VITÓRIA GOMES DOS SANTOS (0410501 CIEP PRESIDENTE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK)
ERICK FRIZON KNUPP (SANTOS DUMONT)
ESTER CARDOSO FERRAZ DE LIMA (CE GUADALAJARA)
EVELLYN LORRANA ALVES DA SILVA BEZERRA (0918007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ANTONIO CARLOS)
FABIANO LIMA DO CARMO (0411028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO PAULO)
FELIPE MATOS DA ROSA (COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA)
FEMIANE NEVES MACHADO DE SOUZA (0411013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FERNANDO TUDE DE SOUZA)
FERNANDO BASILIO SILVA LEÃO (0204014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA)
FRANCISCO LUAN DE SOUZA DA SILVA (FUNDAÇÃO DARCY VARGAS – CASA DO PEQUENO JORNALEIRO)
GABRIEL ARAUJO DINIZ PEREIRA (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE THOMAZ MAGALHÃES (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
GABRIEL NEVES FERNANDES SILVA COSTA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA EDYR RIBEIRO)
GABRIEL NUNES CARLOS (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
GIOVANNA LUIZA CONCEIÇÃO DA CUNHA (0411020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GRECIA)
GIOVANNA PIRES DOS SANTOS (0716027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL 25 DE ABRIL)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOUZA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
GUILHERME DA SILVA BARROSO (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
GUILHERME FERREIRA SILVA (0107011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARDEAL LEME)
GUILHERME GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS (0817009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MARIA BELLO)
GUILHERME SOARES MARTINS (COLEGIO CURSO INTELECTUS)
HEITOR BALTAZAR VIEIRA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
HEITOR DE ALCANTARA CAGIZA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
HENRIQUE PARREIRA DA SILVA (0514015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARCELONA)
IAN SOUZA LO (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA)
ISABELLA CRISTINA SOUZA DA SILVA (0209023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PANAMA)
ISABELLE DAMÁSIO PEDRO (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
IZADORA RODRIGUES FRANÇA (0817041 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ABRAHAO JABOUR)
JAOÃ GABRIEL ALVES LARANJEIRA (COLÉGIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS)
JEAN GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
JESUS CORDULINO DA SILVA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
JHONNY EVERSON DA SILVA SOARES (0817071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUBEM BERTA)
JOANA CRUZ MARTINS (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
JOÃO BERNARDINO DUARTE (0313020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENTO RIBEIRO)
JOÃO GABRIEL CARVALHO DA CONCEIÇÃO FONSECA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
JOÃO GUILHERME DA SILVA CATIZANO (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA)
JOÃO LUCAS ARRUDA DOS SANTOS (0716040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EUNICE WEAVER)
JOÃO PAULO MARANHÃO FILHO (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS)
JOÃO PEDRO AZEVEDO ALVES (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
JOÃO PEDRO SANTANA DE MOURA (0716048 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NELSON RODRIGUES)
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA MELLO (0209013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MANUEL)
JOSÉ LUCAS COUTO BARCELOS (0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS)
JOSÉ THOMAZ DE JESUS CELESTINO (0410021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRASIL)
JOSIELI MARIA DE MELO BRAGA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
JOSYANNE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
JUAN VAGNER SILVA DOS SANTOS (0716031 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL JOAO MENDONCA LIMA)
JÚLIA DA SILVA COELHO (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
JULIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
JULIA VITORIA ROSENDO PEREIRA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
JULIANA MAGALHÃES TEIXEIRA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
JÚLIO SAMUEL COSTA DE AZEVEDO (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
JULYANA LÚCIA MENDES LEITE (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
KAIKY DA SILVA FERREIRA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
KAREN PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
KAUA RAPHAEL CUSTODIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
KAUAN ISAAC ALVES VITOR (0312004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTADO DA GUANABARA)
KAYNAN FERREIRA GONÇALVES (COLÉGIO PEDRO II)
LAURA CÂNDIDO LOESER (0107001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GONCALVES DIAS)
LAVINI LOIOLA DE ALMEIDA (0410009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DILERMANDO CRUZ)
LAYZA VITÓRIA GOMES DA SILVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
LETICIA CHAGAS DE JESUS CERQUEIRA (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
LIVIAN BEATRIZ COELHO COIMBRA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
LUANA GIMENES PEREIRA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
LUIZ FELIPE SANTOS DA SILVA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
LUIZ GUSTAVO VIANA FERNANDES DE PAIVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
LUKA RIBEIRO ANTUNES (0313016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENEVENUTA RIBEIRO)
MARCUS OCTAVIO BASILE SANTOS DA SILVA (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA)
MARIA CLARA ARAUJO DE SENA (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA FERNANDES (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
MARIA CLARA LUCENA LIMA DE ARAÚJO (0817019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MILTON CAMPOS)
MARIA EDUARDA CAMPOS DINIZ MACEDO COSTA (SOEIRO)
MARIA FERNANDA APARECIDA SANTOS DA SILVA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
MARLUANY FIGUEIREDO DA COSTA SILVA (ZEROHUM)
MATEUS ARAUJO LAURENTINO VIEIRA (0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
MAURICIO TEIXEIRA SILVA GERMANO (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA)
MAYRA NASCIMENTO SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
MICHELE AZEVEDO E SILVA (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA)
MIGUEL NUNES DE ALMEIDA NOBRE (1019062 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZELIA CAROLINA DA SILVA)
NATHÁLIA DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
NICOLAS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS VIANA (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
NICOLAS LUIZ CHAVES DA SILVA (1019016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALDEBARA)
NICOLLE NIDERLU PINHEIRO MOTA DE JESUS (COLÉGIO PEDRO II)
PEDRO AUGUSTO AREIAS BRAGA DA SILVA (0313020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BENTO RIBEIRO)
PEDRO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
PIERRE SALES MARTINS BLANCHARD (0724028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREI GASPAR)
PIETRA AMPARO MELLO DA SILVA (0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
RAFAEL CLEMENTINO DA SILVA (1026008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO GASTAO RANGEL)
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA CUNHA (0209025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CAMPOS)
RAFAEL ROCHA CALDAS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL VASCONCELOS DANTAS)
RAFAELA BANDEIRA CAMELO (0107001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GONCALVES DIAS)
RAYANE OLIVEIRA DINIZ (0625028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEPUTADO HILTON GAMA)
REBECA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
RODRIGO SOUZA BARROS (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
SAMARA VIANA SILVA (COLÉGIO IGLESIAS)
SIDNEY SANTIAGO DE JESUS SILVA (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
SOPHYA CHRISTINA MARTINS MONTEIRO (STELLA MARIS)
TAINÁ DA SILVA MAROTO (0209021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE JOAO GOULART)
TAINÁ SILVA DE PAULO (0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)
TAINARA LIZANDRA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES (0817083 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA SANDRO MOREYRA)
TAYNA AGOSTINHO DA SILVA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
THAÍS ALMEIDA DA SILVA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
THIAGO BARROS CUNHA (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
THIAGO MESQUITA CALVET (0102001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CELESTINO DA SILVA)
VICTOR HUGO COSTA MENDONÇA (0209008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
VICTOR MEDEIROS CAVALCANTE (JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO)
VITÓRIA CRISTINE DOS SANTOS ANDRADE (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA CHISTE (0208023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARC FERREZ)
WENDRELL MIGUEL GOMES AMARAL (0312030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ESTEVAO LEITAO DE CARVALHO)
YGOR DAVID MEDEIROS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA MUZEMA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.