Blog

Ismart Online – Rio de Janeiro – 9° ano

06/12/19
9 º ano – Rio de Janeiro
NOME (ESCOLA)
ALISSON LOPES DA ROCHA (0622009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COELHO NETO)
ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO DE CARVALHO (0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
ANA BEATRIZ GOMES DA CUNHA SALES (0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
ANA BEATRIZ PEIXOTO DO NASCIMENTO (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
ANA CLARA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
ANA LUIZA ARAUJO DE ALCANTARA (0123002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA CATARINA)
ANDRÉ LUCAS SANTOS RIBEIRO (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA FERREIRA (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA)
ANTÔNIO BRANDÃO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
ARIANE PERNAMBUCO MORETTI (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
ARTHUR DAVI DE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA (SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO)
ARTHUR JANUÁRIO CASADO (PEREIRA ROCHA)
ARTHUR SANTOS DA COSTA (1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
BERNARDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO VAZ (0313002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE VERISSIMO)
BRUNA SANTOS FONSECA (0313036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA (0724015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SERGIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA)
CAROLINE SOARES CHAVES (0515002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ITALIA)
CLAUDIO ANTONIO EPIFANIO NETO (0312002 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALCIDE DE GASPERI)
DANIEL LUCAS DE ALMEIDA GUEDES (1019037 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CALDEIRA DE ALVARENGA)
EMANUELLE DINIZ DE SOUSA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
EMANUELLY LEITE VASCONCELOS (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
EMMILY VITÓRIA RANGEL FERREIRA RAMOS (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
FELIPE LIMA CAMELO (0833016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO CASASANTA)
FERNANDO HENRIQUE MATIAS DE ARAUJO (0410003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUY BARBOSA)
GABRIEL LUIZ MARTINS DE SOUZA (0817074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL ALCIDES ETCHEGOYEN)
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS ARAUJO (FUNDAÇÃO DARCY VARGAS – CASA DO PEQUENO JORNALEIRO)
GUSTAVO DARIO CARVALHO FORMOSO (0204017 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM ABILIO BORGES)
GUSTAVO EDUARDO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO (0622007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ALEXANDRE FARAH)
HAILLA DE MENDONÇA ALVES FERREIRA (0918020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSARIA TROTTA)
HENRY CHARLES PERERA MIRANDA (0817043 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EVARISTO DE MORAES)
HUGO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA (0724013 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ZULEIKA NUNES DE ALENCAR)
ISABELLA CINTRA RANGEL BARIONI (0209016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AFFONSO PENNA)
ISADORA MARIA DA COSTA SANTOS (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
ISAQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANNA (0313040 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA)
JHONY PEREIRA DUARTE (0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS)
JOÃO GABRIEL FARIAS SANTOS (COLÉGIO FORÇA MÁXIMA)
JOÃO MARCELO FERREIRA DE SANTANA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
JOÃO PEDRO PACE TORRES (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA DE ALMEIDA (1120012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES)
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA BARROS (0716001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCIS HIME)
JONNY DA SILVA SERVILA (0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
JUAN MARQUES FERREIRA DA SILVA (0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
JULIA SILVA SANTOS (0209021 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE JOAO GOULART)
KAIANY ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA (0209014 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GENERAL DO EXERCITO HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELLO)
KAILANE CHAGAS VITOR (CE DOUTOR GALDINO DO VALLE FILHO)
KAMILLA DA SILVA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
KAUÃ ANDRÉ DA SILVA LOPES (0622022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROSE KLABIN)
KAUAN BEZERRA NASCIMENTO (0514015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARCELONA)
KAYKI RIBEIRO ALVES (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
KELI MENDES FERNANDES (0227005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDRE URANI)
LANDER IZAIAS GOMES MOURA PEREIRA (0411009 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CIENTISTA MARIO KROEFF)
LAURA MARIA DE ASSIS BARRETO PINTO (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA (CIEP 388 LASAR SEGALL)
LEVIR MOTTA RODRIGUES (0103004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEREIRA PASSOS)
LÍVIA GOMES DE ABREU MARTINS DA COSTA (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
LUAN ALEXANDRE DE JESUS (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
LUCAS MEIRELES FERNANDES (0123004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
LUCAS MONTEIRO BARROSO (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA)
LUIZ GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA (0918036 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO SILVA)
LUNA CALVET PAIM DE OLIVEIRA (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
MAITÊ MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MANOELA SANTANA DA MOITA BATISTA (0431001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARY BARROSO)
MARIA CLARA GONÇALVES FERREIRA (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS (0724008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM PEDRO I)
MARIA LUIZA FORTES DA SILVA (0918032 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR NELCY NORONHA)
MARIANA CARVALHO LIMA (0716011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARECHAL CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA)
MARIANA DE SOUZA BRANDÃO (0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MARTA PAOLA MANHÃES (0208004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CABRITA)
MATEUS PEREIRA LIMA COSTA (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MATHEUS ANDRADE NUNES WEYDT DA SILVA (0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
MATHEUS CARDOSO DE MELLO VEIGA (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
MAXIMUS CARVALHO MACHADO (EDUCANDÁRIO SANTA CECÍLIA)
MIGUEL DE SOUZA (0716054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PIO X)
NATALIA CRISTINA PASCOAL OLIVEIRA (FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO)
NATÁLIA SANTOS DE SOUZA FERNANDES (INSTITUTO CULTURAL ROCHA XAVIER)
NATAN SANTANNA DOS SANTOS (0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
NATURRELLE MARIA AMORIM DA SILVA (0206004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CASTELNUOVO)
NÍCOLAS GONÇALVES CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA)
NICOLE DAMIS FERNANDES DA COSTA (FUNDAÇÃO BRADESCO)
NICOLE MARIANA RAMOS DOS SANTOS (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
NINA KUSHIDONTI ESCARLATE FONSECA (0724010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FREDERICO TROTTA)
PEDRO PINA FERNANDES (0918077 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GASTAO PENALVA)
RAFAEL MARINHO (INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES)
RAFAEL SANTIAGO ALVARES APRIGIO (0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
RAPHAELLA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
SABRINA SOARES DOS SANTOS (0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
SALOMÃO GERMANO CAVALCANTI (0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
SOPHIA HENRIQUE BARBOSA (0431008 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ODILON BRAGA)
STHEFANY CABRAL MENDES (EDUCANDÁRIO GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO)
SUZANNE CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (0312012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MANOEL BOMFIM)
THIAGO MATIAS DE FREITAS (COLÉGIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS)
VITOR LUCAS VELOSO PEREIRA (ESCOLA ANCT)
VITORIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (LUDOLF REIS)
WALLACE GOMES ALVES DO EGITO (0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
WELISON VICENTE CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO (0101011 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO FELIX MIELLI VENERANDO)
WILLIAM SIMÕES CHAVES SANTOS (0716047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
YASMIN FEITOSA DE SOUZA (0312016 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CEARA)
YASMIN PURPER MAGIERO (0209025 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO CAMPOS)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.