Blog

Ismart Online – São Paulo – 7° ano

06/12/19
7 º ano – São Paulo
NOME (ESCOLA)
ALEXANDRE ESTIVEN PARI VILLARROEL (EMEF ANALIA FRANCO BASTOS)
ALINE DE SOUZA SOBREIRO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
ALLINE SANTANA OLIVEIRA (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
AMANDA DOS SANTOS SILVA (SAPOPEMBA)
ANA CAROLINE CRUZ DOS SANTOS (RODRIGUES ALVES)
ANA CLARA COSTA MELIAN (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
ANA CLARA PONTES GOMES (ANA SIQUEIRA DA SILVA)
ANA CLARA SALDONAS DE SOUZA (ITALO BETARELLO)
ANA LARA LEITE PEREIRA (HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELLO GENERAL)
ANA LUIZA SOARES DA SILVA (EMEF BENEDITO CALIXTO)
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (EMEF CHACARA SONHO AZUL)
ANDREW GABRIEL SANTOS DE SOUSA (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
ANNA BEATRIZ GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (EMEF CARLOS FRANCISCO GASPAR)
ANTONIO ERIC DOS SANTOS LIMA (CEU EMEF JAGUARE)
ARTHUR DE QUEIROZ FINI (COLÉGIO UNIÃO PAULISTA)
ARTHUR JUAN SANTOS DA SILVA (SEMINARIO NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA)
ARTHUR OLIVEIRA BRITO DO NASCIMENTO (ABRAHAO DE MORAES PROFESSOR)
BEATRIZ ARAUJO BEVILACQUA (PAULINA MADRE)
BEATRIZ SANTANA PEDROSO (BRASILISIA MACHADO LOBO PROFA)
BIANCA BORGES SANTANA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
BIANCA CAMILA DA SILVA ALENCAR (SAPOPEMBA)
BIANCA LINS DE OLIVEIRA (MARIA PETRONILA LIMEIRA DOS MILAGRES MONTEIRO PROFESSORA)
BRENDA EMMANUELLE FERNANDES SILVA (ANTONIO LISBOA PROFESSOR)
BRUNO ALVES SZCZUCKI (FRANCISCO VICENTE LOPES GONCALVES PROFESSOR)
CAIO MACHADO DOS SANTOS (INSTITUTO DE ENSINO GISLAINE ROSATI)
CAMILA DANDARA SANTANA DE LIMA MATOS (EMEF MILTON PEREIRA COSTA)
CARLOS EMANUEL OLIVEIRA CARDOSO (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
CARLOS MIGUEL PEREIRA FERRAZ (EMEF JOSE AMADEI ENG)
CAROLINA WANG (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
CAROLINE FERNANDES SARDINHA (YOLANDA ASCENCIO PROFESSORA)
CAUÃ FREITAS ARAÚJO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
CAUÃ MOREIRA PIMENTEL (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
CAUÃ PEREIRA DA SILVA (COLEGIO BRASIL)
CAUÃ VIANA DE OLIVEIRA (MILTON CRUZEIRO PROFESSOR)
CAYO MELO DOS SANTOS LIMA (PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
DANIEL OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
DANIEL QUEIROZ SILVA (EMEF HELIO FRANCO CHAVES CEL)
DANILO COSTA AGUIAR (JEAN PIAGET)
DAVI ELIZEU SAMPAIO (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
DAVI LIMA FRAGAS (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO GRANJA VIANA)
DIOGO MUNIZ DE SOUSA (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
DIOGO PERBONE GOMES (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
DOUGLAS DANIEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (EMEF ANTONIO DE SAMPAIO DORIA PROF)
EDUARDA DA SILVA BRITO (EMEF DAMIAO FREI)
EDUARDA LIMA DA SILVA (EMEF ALTINO ARANTES)
EDUARDA SAMARA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO (ESTANCIA HIDROMINERAL DE POA EMEB)
EDUARDO DA SILVA SOUSA (MARIO LOPES LEAO DR)
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA (ADVENTISTA CAMPO LIMPO BOLSISTA)
ELLIAS MACHADO DE SOUZA (EMEF MANOEL DE PAIVA PE)
EMILY ARAUJO PEREIRA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
ENRYCO KALEB DA SILVA SANTANA (EMEF LUIZ TENORIO DE BRITO CEL)
ENZO SHINITI WADA (EMILIA DE PAIVA MEIRA PROFESSORA)
ENZZO JOAQUIM DA SILVA SANTANA (EMEF LUIZ TENORIO DE BRITO CEL)
FABRÍCIO LOUREIRO BEZERRA (JOAO BORGES PROFESSOR)
FATIMA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA (ARMANDO GABAN PROFESSOR)
FELIPE DE JESUS LIMA (EMEF VEREMUNDO TOTH DOM)
FELIPE PINHEIRO BAHIA PUTTI (COLÉGIO BRASIL)
FELIPY SILVA DE SOUZA (EMEF JARDIM DAS LARANJEIRAS)
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DE NOVAES (MARIA DE LOURDES ARANHA DE ASSIS PACHECO PROFESSORA)
FERNANDO BERTOLDO LIBANIO (SAPOPEMBA)
FILIPHE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA (EMEF HENRIQUE GEISEL GEN)
FILLIPE NEMET MAIOLI (RODRIGUES ALVES)
GABRIEL BEZERRA DA SILVA (IRMA CHARLITA)
GABRIEL FRANX DIONE QUARESMA (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FERREIRA FRAGA (EMEF HENRIQUE GEISEL GEN)
GABRIEL MARTINI DUTRA SOARES (SAID MURAD)
GABRIEL MINANI DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF JOAO AMOS COMENIUS)
GABRIEL RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO CUNHA (TEOTONIO ALVES PEREIRA)
GABRIELA DA PAZ LOPES (EMEF CARLOS FRANCISCO GASPAR)
GABRIELLE FERRAZ (ARCHITICLINO SANTOS PROFESSOR)
GEOWANA PIRES DIAS (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
GIAN CARLOS ALVES DE ALMEIDA (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
GIOVANA AFONSO ROCHA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
GIOVANNA ALVES RANGEL DE PAULA (MARIA RIBEIRO GUIMARAES BUENO PROFESSORA)
GIOVANNA BRAGA DOS SANTOS (EMEF CYRO ALBUQUERQUE DEP)
GRAZIELLY NATHÁLIA DOS SANTOS ALVES (EMEFM GUIOMAR CABRAL)
GUILHERME DA SILVA CORDEIRO (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
GUILHERME GOMES JARDIM (JOSE MARIA PEREZ FERREIRA PROFESSOR)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ARRUDA MARTINS (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
GUILHERME SILVA ALVES (EMEF LUIS CARLOS PRESTES SEN)
GUSTAVO DE MELO NASCIMENTO (EMEF HENRIQUE GEISEL GEN)
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MARTINS (EMEF ZILKA SALABERRY DE CARVALHO)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PORTO DOS SANTOS (ANTAO PADRE)
GUSTAVO SOUSA DA SILVA (EMEF JOSE KAUFFMANN DR)
HEITOR DE SOUZA SANTOS (JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO)
HELIO PALMA NOGUEIRA (EMEF DIRCE GENESIO DOS SANTOS PROFA)
HENRIQUE VILALBA SCATIMBURGO (EMEF JOSE BONIFACIO)
HILARY STEPHANY MORALES CISTERNAS (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
ISABELLA ALKMIM DA SILVA (COLÉGIO SANTOS DUMONT)
ISABELLA PANTOLFO MELO (EMEF JOAO RAMOS – PERNAMBUCO – ABOLICIONISTA)
ISABELLA SIMÕES SANTOS (MIGUEL MALUHY COMENDADOR)
ISABELLY VITORIA ANTUNES XAVIER (PAULO EGYDIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO SENADOR)
JÉSSICA GOMES (EMEF OSORIO GEN)
JONATAN LUIZ DIAS DA SILVA (CHRISTIANO ALTENFELDER SILVA DOUTOR)
JOSÉ MANOEL ANTUNES SILVA (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
JULIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (CICERO CANUTO DE LIMA PASTOR)
JULIA CARVALHO SILVA RAMOS (EMEF ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROF)
KAIQUE CARMO LOURENÇO (EMEF FLORESTAN FERNANDES PROF)
KALEB FRATUCCI CARMO (EMEF HELINA COUTINHO LOURENCO ALVES PROFESSORA)
KARINI LIMA SOARES (EMEF CHACARA TURISTICA)
KAROLINE DA SILVA FONSECA (SILVA JARDIM)
KAUE ZUZA DA SILVA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
KEVILIN VITÓRIA PORTO (EMEF CANDIDO PORTINARI)
LAÍS VIANA DE SOUZA (ALFREDO GOMES PROF)
LARISSA DE MELO SILVA (EMEF DAMIAO FREI)
LARYSSA DA SILVA DA CRUZ (EMEF OLIVAL COSTA)
LAURA ROCHA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (EMEF VINTE E CINCO DE JANEIRO)
LAYSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA (EMEF ANALIA FRANCO BASTOS)
LEONARDO FERREIRA SANTOS DA SILVA (TIAGO ALBERIONE PADRE)
LEONARDO JEREMIAS SERRA EVANGELISTA (EMEF IBRAHIM NOBRE)
LEONARDO SOUZA COELHO (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO)
LETICIA CAMARGO REIS (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI N°426)
LETICIA DA SILVA GOIS (PAULINO NUNES ESPOSO)
LETICIA GALVÃO DOS REIS (EMEF CACILDA BECKER)
LILITH MARTINS LUCENA (SAO VICENTE DE PAULO)
LUANA FERREIRA SILVA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LUCAS ALVES PIRES DE OLIVEIRA (JOAO EVANGELISTA MARIANO DA COSTA LOBO PROFESSOR)
LUCAS DA SILVA SOUSA (ANECONDES ALVES FERREIRA)
LUCAS SOUSA GONÇALVES (EMEF ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROF)
LUCIANA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA (MARLY DIVA BONFANTI PROFA)
LUIGI FEDERICI DE ALMEIDA GUIMARÃES (EMEF FABIO DA SILVA PRADO DR)
LUIZ FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA (EMEF CHACARA TURISTICA)
LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE VELLOSO (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DIAS (PEDRO ALEXANDRINO)
LYANN HIROMI AGOSTINHO ORIDE (ESTANCIA HIDROMINERAL DE POA EMEB)
MARCELO RICKELMO SILVA (ANTONIO AGGIO)
MARIA BÁRBARA UCHOA PEREIRA (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (COLÉGIO VIVENDO E APRENDENDO)
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA BARSCH (CARAN APPARECIDO GONCALVES PROFESSOR)
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES DA SILVA CRUZ (EMEF ARTHUR WHITAKER DES)
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS BRITO (GABRIELA MARIA ELISABETH WIENKEM IRMA)
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS SILVA (UMBERTO LUIZ D URSO DR)
MARIA HELENA LIMA EINVILLER (CEU EMEF VILA RUBI)
MARIANA DUARTE DA SILVA (EVANDRO CAVALCANTI LINS E SILVA)
MARIANA MENDES SIMÕES (ESTANCIA HIDROMINERAL DE POA EMEB)
MARIANA SILVA (MARTIM FRANCISCO)
MARIANA SILVA DOS SANTOS (ALMIR PEREIRA BAHIA REVERENDO)
MARINA FERNANDES SANTANA (COLÉGIO RODRIGUES DIAS)
MATHEUS RODRIGUES (JOSE EPHIM MINDLIN)
MAYSA SIRIO DOS SANTOS (EMEF ROBERTO PATRICIO PROF)
MIGUEL SANTOS AMORIM (EMEF JAIRO RAMOS)
MILENA ARAÚJO SIQUEIRA (EMEF MARISA MORETTI CAMARA PROFA)
MONALISA DE SOUZA SANTOS (JOAO LIGABUE CONEGO)
NATÁLIA SOUTO BURATTINI (EMEF JOAO RAMOS – PERNAMBUCO – ABOLICIONISTA)
NATHALIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (SAPOPEMBA)
NAYARA ARAUJO PEREIRA (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
NICOLAS DE ALMEIDA JACOB (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
NICOLAS GABRIEL MIRANDA NERI (EMEF ASSAD ABDALA)
NICOLAS PEREIRA LEÔNCIO DE BRITO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
NICOLLE SOPHIA MARTINS DE PAULA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
PAULO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE SANTANA (EMEF DAMIAO FREI)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA DANTAS (MIGUEL REALE PROFESSOR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DE SANTANA (COLÉGIO GONDIM)
PEDRO VASCONCELOS (EMEF RUI BLOEM)
RAFAEL FIRMINO LYRA (JOAO RAMACCIOTTI PROF)
RAFAELA CARDOSO AMBROSIO (SAPOPEMBA)
RAFAELA VACHESKI DE SOUZA (EMEF EDGARD CARONE)
RAFAELLA BEZERRA SBIZARRO (CALLIA MAESTRO)
RAISSA SOUZA DA SILVA (NANCY DE OLIVEIRA FIDALGO PROFA)
RHIAN DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA (ALCINA DANTAS FEIJAO PROFA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO)
ROBSON DOS SANTOS FRANÇA (EMEF PROFESSORA MEIRE DE JESUS RIBEIRO)
RODOLFO DE PAULA HANASHIRO (ESTANCIA HIDROMINERAL DE POA EMEB)
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA (PHILOMENA BAYLAO PROFA)
SABRINA LIMA PRIMO (EMEF MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES CINTRA PROFA)
SABRINA SANTOS DE JESUS (EMEF LUIZ EDUARDO MATARAZZO CDE)
SARA NOEMI SEGOVIA SOSA (EMEF MARIA ANTONIETA DALKIMIN BASTO PROFA)
SARAH FERREIRA SANTOS (COLÉGIO ARGUMENTO)
SERGIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA (CUSTODIO JOSE DE MELLO ALMIRANTE)
SHEILA PEREIRA CUNHA (EMEF SILVIO FLEMING MJ)
SOFIA OLIVIERI (EMEF SILVIO FLEMING MJ)
STEFANNE VICTORIA ANDRADE SOARES (COLEGIO GUSTAVO AMARAL)
THALISON ALVES NASCIMENTO DA SILVA (EMEF JOSE OLYMPIO PEREIRA FILHO)
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BATISTA (JOSE EPHIM MINDLIN)
VICTOR DE PAULA DIAS (REPUBLICA DO URUGUAI)
VINICIUS RIBEIRO EVANGELISTA (EMEF EDUARDO PRADO)
VINNYCIUS NETO BARBOSA (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
VITOR PAULINO DOS SANTOS FILHO (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
VITÓRIA ROCHA MACHADO (TIAGO ALBERIONE PADRE)
VITORIA TOTOLO DE SOUZA (ALCINA DANTAS FEIJAO PROFA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO)
WESLEY SILVA NASCIMENTO (EMEF AUREA RIBEIRO XAVIER LOPES PROFA)
WILLIAN YUJI ISHIKURA GOMES (EMEF FABIO DA SILVA PRADO DR)
WINNY ROJAS FERREIRA (CANDIDA RITA DA SILVA PAULO)
YASMIM LUCIA GOMES TARQUINIO (EMEF OLAVO PEZZOTTI PROF)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.