Blog

Ismart Online – São Paulo – 9° ano

06/12/19
9 º ano – São Paulo
NOME (ESCOLA)
ABNER LOURENÇO DA SILVA (PAULO EGYDIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO SENADOR)
ADONAY ROQUE DA SILVA SANTOS (SAPOPEMBA)
AMANDA SELA GONÇALVES (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
AMANDA TELES RODRIGUES (JOAQUIM MENDES FELIZ)
ANA BEATRIZ COSTA CAVALHEIRO (ALFREDO GOMES PROF)
ANA CLARA GONÇALVES MACEDO (ANTONIO PAIVA DE SAMPAIO CORONEL)
ANA VITÓRIA VICENTE DE CABÊDO (JOSE MARIA RODRIGUES LEITE PROFESSOR)
ANDRÉ SANTIAGO AQUINO (EMEF CARLOS CHAGAS)
BÁRBARA MELO DE OLIVEIRA (EMEF SERAFIN MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ PE)
BEATRIZ VITÓRIA SANTOS GUEDES (EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO)
BIANCA FERNANDA ALVES LOPES (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
BRENDO MOTA BOTELHO CUSTODIO (INSTITUTO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO EDUCACIONAL “INOVANDO O APRENDIZADO”- IDEIA)
BRUNO BERTELLI (ANTONIO ALCANTARA MACHADO)
CAIQUE DE SALES SILVA (EMEF CYRO ALBUQUERQUE DEP)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA (SEMINARIO NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA)
DANIEL JOEL DA SILVA (EMEF JOAO DE SOUZA FERRAZ PROF)
DANIELA GONÇALVES DA SILVA (EMEF AMADEU MENDES PROF)
DIEGO VERAS DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
DIOGO FELIPE DO CARMO (EMEF SYLVIA MARTIN PIRES PROFA)
EGLE SANTOS DE ASSIS (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
ENZO MARCELLO OTTO (EMEF MILLOR FERNANDES JORNALISTA)
ERICK DANTAS DE MADUREIRA E SILVA (COLÉGIO BAL)
FELIPE ESTEVAM MARTINS (AYRES DE MOURA PROFESSOR)
GABRIEL SANTOS SILVA (EMEF DE GAULLE GEN)
GABRIEL VITOR DE OLIVEIRA (BENEDITA DE CAMPOS MARCOLONGO PROFESSORA)
GABRIELA LARRAZ DO REGO E SILVA (DOMINGOS CAMBIAGHI PROF)
GABRIELE FERNANDES DE MELO (ESCOLA ADVENTISTA THIAGO WHITE)
GABRIELLA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (EMEF NEWTON REIS GEN)
GEOVANA APARECIDA LOPES SANTANA (LUIS AMBRA DESEMBARGADOR)
GEOVANNA KAUANY DE ALMEIDA GALINDO (SAPOPEMBA)
GEOVANNA MIRANDA DE JESUS (EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS PROF)
GISELE MOREIRA DE CARVALHO (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
GIULIA CHAVES RIBEIRO DE ABREU (ENNIO VOSS PROFESSOR)
GIULIA CONCEIÇÃO VARIANO (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
GUILHERME COSTA DOS SANTOS (CARLOS MAXIMILIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE PAULA (EMEF ABRAO DE MORAES PROF)
GUILHERME MACEDO GARA TAVARES (JOAQUIM SILVERIO GOMES DOS REIS PROFESSOR)
GUSTAVO DA SILVA PEREIRA (GERALDO CAMPOS MOREIRA PROFESSOR DOUTOR)
GUSTAVO PATRICIO LOURENÇO SILVA (AMADOR DOS SANTOS FERNANDES PROF)
GUSTAVO ROCHA AURELIANO (RODRIGUES ALVES)
HENRIQUE NEVES CECHINI (COLÉGIO FERNÃO DIAS PAIS)
INGRID LOHANNY DE SOUZA SANTOS (CEU EMEF TRES PONTES)
ISABELA DIAS CERQUEIRA (EMEF EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO GEN)
ISABELLA SOFIA MARTINS (COLÉGIO ADÉLIA COSTA E SILVA)
ISABELLE YASMIN FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO (COLÉGIO FONSECA SIQUEIRA)
JESSÉ SANTOS ARAÚJO (SEMINARIO NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA)
JOÃO CLAÚDIO CORRÊA NASCIMENTO (JOSE MONTEIRO BOANOVA PROFESSOR)
JOÃO VICTOR DINIZ DE SOUSA (EMEF DE GAULLE GEN)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ELIAS MORGADO (EMEF BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO)
JULIA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA (DIADEMA)
KAROLLAYNE ALVES DE SANTANA (EUDORO VILLELA)
KEVYN THOMAS CORREIA (SIMON SWITZAR PADRE)
LAÍS DE CASTRO MELO (ANCHIETA PADRE)
LAURA AMANDA ANTUNES LIMA (KYRILLOS DOUTOR)
LETICIA SANTANA MORAES (COLÉGIO OBJETIVO PAULISTA)
LIGYA MARINA DO NASCIMENTO (EMEF PLINIO AYROSA)
LIVIA NOGUEIRA ANTUNES (DIADEMA)
LUCAS DE JESUS OLIVEIRA (WILSON RACHID)
LUCAS MATOS DA SILVA (EMEF CARLOS PASQUALE PROF)
LUIZ EDUARDO DIAS (GUILHERMINO MENDES DE ANDRADE MAJOR)
LUIZ VICTOR REIS (COLÉGIO LAZI)
MAICON GOMES DE SOUZA (DIADEMA)
MANOELA FLORENCIO DE SÁ (ANA ROSA DE ARAUJO DONA)
MARCELA MILENA SOUZA BRAGA (EMEF JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO NETO DR)
MARIA EDUARDA BARBOSA BENECKE (EMEF AFRANIO DE MELLO FRANCO DR)
MARIA ELZA DA SILVA ALVES (DAVID ZEIGER)
MARIANA EURIDES DA SILVA (COLÉGIO LIONS)
MARIANA SEVERIANO DE SOUZA SANTOS (SAPOPEMBA)
MATHEUS DAFONSECA E SILVA (EXTERNATO SANTA TEREZINHA)
MATHEUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (MIGUEL MUNHOZ FILHO)
MELYSSA YUMI HOSSAKA (DIB AUDI)
MILLENE CARDOZO OLIVEIRA (CALHIM MANOEL ABUD)
MIRELLA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA (JOAO RAMALHO)
NAOMY PAZ NICOLAU (EMEF ALDO RIBEIRO LUZ PROF)
NATALIA SOUSA ALVES (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
NATHALIA FRANCISCA DOS ANJOS (NAPOLEAO DE CARVALHO FREIRE PROFESSOR)
NATHÁLIA YUKIMI UCHIYAMA TSUNO (OSI-OLÍMPICOS DE SANTA ISABEL)
NAYELY ROCHA DANTAS (JOAO RAMALHO)
NEWANA VITORIA DO PRADO CHAVES (FRANCISCO JOAO DE AZEVEDO PADRE)
NICOLE SOUSA ZANIN (EMEF PLACIDO DE CASTRO)
NÚBIA MARIA DE SOUZA ROCHA (PARQUE ANHANGUERA)
OTÁVIO ALVES ROSA (COLÉGIO PASSO SEGURO)
PEDRO BARBOSA GODINHO KIS LEITE DA SILVA (OREDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA (EMEF LUIS SAIA ARQ)
PEDRO PAULO COSTA DOVALIBE (EMEF GENY MARIA MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI PROFA)
RAFAELA BIANCA DA SILVA (OSCAVO DE PAULA E SILVA PROFESSOR)
RAFAELA CRISTINA ROJAS LEMOS (EMEF MAUA BR DE)
RAÍSSA DE CÁSSIA MORAES PAULA (PETRONILHA DE SOUSA EMEIF)
RAYSSA MARIA RIBEIRO (EMEF OLEGARIO MARIANO)
RENAN DA SILVA ALVES (EMEF PLINIO DE QUEIROZ)
RUAN COELHO DE LIMA (EMEF GILMAR TACCOLA PROF)
SABRINA LAMPANCHE DE LIMA (COLÉGIO IMPÉRIO CHOCOLATE TEENS)
SAMUEL WENDELL GARBI (FRANCISCA HELENA FURIA II PROFESSORA)
SOPHIA HELENA XAVIER DE BARROS (MARIA PECCIOLI GIANNASI PROFESSORA)
SOPHIA LOPES PEREIRA (TEOTONIO ALVES PEREIRA)
STEPHANY DE LUCENA COSTA (PAULO ROBERTO FAGGIONI PROFESSOR)
STEPHANY SOUZA SILVA (ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROFESSOR)
SUZANE VIEIRA DA SILVA (EMEF M BOI MIRIM II)
THÔMAZ BARBOSA GANDARA (EMEF QUIRINO CARNEIRO RENNO PROF)
TRACY NICOLLE DA SILVA (EMEF CAPISTRANO DE ABREU)
VICTOR DOS SANTOS LOPES (APPARECIDA RAHAL PROFESSORA)
VINICIUS CRISTO POLIDORIO (OBJETIVO)
YAN MENDONÇA COUTINHO (EMEF CAIO SERGIO POMPEU DE TOLEDO DEP)
YNGRID VITÓRIA SILVINO SOARES (EMEF FORTE DOS REIS MAGOS)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.