Blog

Ismart Online – Projeto Alicerce | Belo Horizonte

05/12/18

AGATA BEATRIZ CORREA DE SOUZA(EE BOLIVAR TINOCO MINEIRO)
ALANIS EDUARDA MOURA DIAS DA SILVA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE ELIAS ISSA)
ALANYS EMANUELE DIAS PAULINO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GERALDO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA)
ALLINE SANTOS JERONIMO(EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
ANA BEATRIZ FARIA TOSCANO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR AMILCAR MARTINS)
ANA BEATRIZ PORFIRIO GUIMARÃES(EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
ANA CLARA DE FREITAS CARVALHO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
ANA CLARA HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES(INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
ANNA LUIZA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA(EE BOLIVAR TINOCO MINEIRO)
ARLAM GABRIEL FERREIRA DE ASSIS(EE NILO MAURICIO TRINDADE FIGUEIREDO)
ARTHUR ALMEIDA BETTI(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
ARTHUR ALVES AMARAL(EE CELMAR BOTELHO DUARTE)
ARTHUR NUNES LINHARES(EE ADALBERTO FERRAZ)
ARTHUR SCALZO SALVATIERRA(EE PEDRO II)
BARBARA CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HILTON ROCHA)
BIANCA CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO(EM PROFESSOR HILTON ROCHA)
CAROLINE DE ALMEIDA COSTA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL ADALBERTO FERRAZ)
CINTHIA LIS GONÇALVES SILVA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
DAVI DANIEL VALLE ALVES RIBEIRO(EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
DAVI HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CUNHA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
DAYSIANE MATEUS DA SILVA(EM PROF DOMINGOS DINIZ)
DEBORA ALVES SOARES(COLEGIO VILLA REAL)
ELLEN APARECIDA PEREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE ITAMAR FRANCO)
EVELYN COSTA MEDEIROS PIMENTA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
FELIPE DE SOUSA MENDES GOMES(ESCOLA ESTADUAL CRISTIANO MACHADO)
FERNANDA RIBEIRO SANTOS(EE PROFESSOR LEON RENAULT)
FRANCIELLE RODRIGUES VALE(EE MARGARIDA DE MELLO PRADO)
GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA(E.M DULCE VIANA DE ASSIS MOREIRA)
GABRIEL PHILLIPE GONDIN LIMA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARMANDO ZILLER)
GABRIELA RABELLO ROCHA FELIPPE DA SILVA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL CAMINHO A LUZ)
GABRIELA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE EDEIMAR MASSOTE)
GABRIELLA HENRIQUES ANDRADE BARBOSA(HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
GUILHERME DE ASSIS THIEBAUT(COLÉGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO)
GUSTAVO ÉRICK PEREIRA POSSATO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA COSTA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR MACHADO DE ASSIS)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO)
ISABEL DILLY SCORALICH VALGAS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
ISADORA SENA DE SOUSA(EE DJANIRA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA)
JEOVANE MAYRINK FONSECA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
JOÃO AUGUSTO SENA MARTINS(ESCOLA MUNICIAL MARIA DE MAGALHAES PINTO)
JONAS NATANAEL OLIVEIRA CRUZ(SISTEMA NOVO ENSINO)
KAIO FERNANDES FERREIRA NUNES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
KERLON VIANA DE ALMEIDA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA SILVEIRA)
LARA SILVA LANA(ESCOLA SESI)
LAURA MOTTA RASTELLI SALLES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
LETICIA DORNAS DA COSTA(CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MADALENA FRICHE PASSOS)
LETÍCIA FREITAS DA SILVEIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LÍDIA ANGÉLICA)
LUANA KATHARINA DOS PASSOS FRANÇA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA APARECIDA BARROS SANTOS)
LUCAS GABRIEL ARAUJO CARLOS(ESCOLA ESTADUAL CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE)
LUCAS LABORÃO COSTA(EE JOSE HEILBUTH GONCALVES)
LUDMYLLA AUGUSTO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA(INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
MARCELLI RAYANE DOS SANTOS(ESCOLA ESTADUAL CARMO GIFFONI)
MARCELLO FELÍCIO CAMPOS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
MARIA EDUARDA BOMFIM(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
MARIA EDUARDA MORAIS RODRIGUES(E.M HONORINA RABELLO)
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DIAS REZENDE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
MARIA GABRIELA MARQUES MOREIRA(VESPANITO)
MARIA LUISA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DE MAGALHÃES PINTO)
MARIA LUIZA LUCCHESI DE MIRANDA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL RUI BARBOSA)
MARIA RITA GUIMARÃES FERREIRA LUSTRINO(E.E.PADRE JOSÉ SILVEIRA)
MAXWEL MATEUS BRANDÃO(ESCOLA ESTADUAL DJANIRA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA)
MELISSA SANTANA DE MIRANDA ALVES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
MIGUEL ARAÚJO COUTINHO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
MIGUEL GONTIJO DE ARAUJO E SOUZA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TRISTAO DA CUNHA)
NATHALLY KELLY ARAÚJO DA FONSECA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
NYCOLLE AMARAL DE LIMA FERREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
PEDRO ALEX LIMA MARTINS(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE PORTES DA CUNHA(ESCOLA ESTADUAL DEPUTADO MANOEL COSTA)
PEDRO LIMA CAPUCHINHO(ESCOLA ESTADUAL NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
RAFAEL DA SILVA PACHECO(EE PROFESSOR AFFONSO NEVES)
RAFAEL VITOR DE JESUS DAMASCENO(INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
RAYSSA EMANUELY NORBERTO MIRANDA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ISAURA SANTOS)
ROBERT FELIX DE OLIVEIRA(EE DEPUTADO MANOEL COSTA)
SARAH SILVA MACIEL(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENÇO DE OLIVEIRA)
TAUÃ COSTA VALDEZ(ESCOLA ESTADUAL AFONSINO ALTIVO DINIZ)
TIAGO GONÇALVES DE ALCÂNTARA FERREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
TULIO GABRIEL DA SILVA COSTA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
YASMIM SOUSA REIS(EM MARIA DO AMPARO)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.