Blog

Ismart Online – Projeto Bolsa Talento | Rio de Janeiro

05/12/18

ALEXANDRE DA CONCEIÇÃO MOREIRA JUNIOR(0515038 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCA)
ALISON ARCOVERDE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA(0102007 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORLANDO VILLAS BOAS)
AMANDA LIMA GUERRA(0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
AMANDA VALE DE DEUS PINNA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MADRID)
ANA BEATRIZ BARBOSA BORGES(0918074 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EMBAIXADOR ARAUJO CASTRO)
ANA BEATRIZ FREITAS DE MELO(0622018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BADEN POWELL)
ANA GABRIELE FURTADO DE OLIVEIRA(1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
ANA PRISCILA LOPES RODRIGUES(CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PEQUENA CRUZADA)
ANITA DIAS(COLÉGIO PEDRO SEGUNDO)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE JESUS DA SILVA MELLO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH)
ARTHUR DA SILVA ETIENE(ESCOLA ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO)
BEATRIZ MARTINS DA SILVA(0622005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CYRO MONTEIRO)
BETÂNIA ALVES DOS SANTOS(CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DANTAS PORTUGAL)
BIANCA GOMES DAS MERCÊS(0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
CAMILA FERNANDES DA SILVA(0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
CAMILE LOPES SATURNINO SILVA(0817028 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE MEDICI)
CAMILLY VICTORIA DE BARROS DOS SANTOS(0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
CARLOS EDUARDO BRITO RODRIGUES(0724004 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RODRIGUES ALVES)
CRISTHIAN CONCEIÇÃO VIANA(0716073 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO BURLE MARX)
CYNDI DA SILVA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA(0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
EDUARDO BENSABAT GEMIGNANI(0313042 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOIAS)
EDUARDO THERENCE SCHINDVAIN PEREIRA(0716003 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO)
ELLIAN ROCHA DA SILVA(0817018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONIDAS SOBRINO PORTO)
FERNANDA NASCIMENTO MARTINS BARBOSA(0209020 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EPITACIO PESSOA)
GABRIELLA STEPHANY DA SILVA SANTOS(0514022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO PAULO DE BRITO)
GEOVANA GABRIELE MARQUES DE ARAUJO(0410018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BERLIM)
GIOVANA LOPES ALVARENGA(COLÉGIO PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
GIOVANA POLIANA FERREIRA CHAVES(0724022 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL COMUNIDADE DE VARGEM GRANDE)
IASMYN COSTA DO ROSÁRIO(0833010 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMPO DOS AFONSOS)
JASMIM RIBEIRO DE SOUZA(0817071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RUBEM BERTA)
JOÃO FELIPE COSME PEREIRA(ESCOLA STELLA MARIS)
JOÃO MARCOS ABREU DE FREITAS(1019047 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MENEZES( ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO SILVA)
JORGE VINICIUS LISBOA CRUZ(0313054 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENGENHEIRO ROBERTO MAGNO DE CARVALHO)
JULIA DA SILVA EVANGELISTA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR COCIO BARCELLOS)
JULIANA SOARES DA CRUZ(SISTEMA DE ENSINO ELITE)
LARISSA CARDOSO SANTANA LIMA SILVA(0724006 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ALBERT EINSTEIN)
LARISSA GOUVEIA KRASZCZUK(E. M. BOLÍVAR)
LAURA RIBEIRO FERNANDES DO ROSARIO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN)
LAVINIA FLOMIN LATINI SAMPAIO(0209023 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PANAMA)
LAVÍNIA REIF CORREA DE OLIVEIRA(MV1 TOTAL)
LEONARDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FERREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERBERT MOSES)
MARIA CLARA DE LIMA CAULYT(0206019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHRISTIANO HAMANN)
MARIANA BISPO CAMPOS ALVES(0204019 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINAS GERAIS)
MARIANA OLIVEIRA DE VALNISIO(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA SILVA DE SOUZA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
MELISSA DE SOUZA HENRIQUE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO NELSON PRUDENCIO)
MICHEL DAVI SOARES SANTOS(0817066 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRACINHA JOAO DA SILVA)
MURILO FARIA MARTINS(1026026 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GEO DOUTOR SOCRATES)
NATALHIA DA COSTA VIANA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
NATÁLIA BATISTA BISPO DOS SANTOS(0204018 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DE SA)
NATHAN DA SILVA MOURA(0918071 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CHARLES DICKENS)
NICOLAS RODRIGO DA SILVA MESQUITA(0716033 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RIO DAS PEDRAS)
ROBERTO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA(0625030 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TELEMACO GONCALVES MAIA)
ROBSON LUIZ OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA(1019052 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE)
RODRIGO ALVES FONSECA(COLÉGIO PENTÁGONO)
RODRIGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA(0204001 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEODORO)
SARA GARCIA FERNANDES(0208012 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ORSINA DA FONSECA)
SARAH BOMFIM DE SOUZA(MARQUES RODRIGUES)
SARAH DE MIRANDA RIBEIRO(COLÉGIO CENECISTA ALBERTO TORRES)
SARAH STEPHANIE SANTOS DIAS LISBOA(0625027 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANDREA FONTES PEIXOTO)
TATHIANE PIMENTEL SANTANA(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
ULYSSES DE CAMPOS SANT ANNA JUNIOR(1019005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)
VICTOR NAGI SIMÕES(0313015 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL REPUBLICA DO PERU)
WESLAN ALVES DE SIQUEIRA(0817084 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO JUAREZ ANTUNES)
YGOR FERREIRA ARAUJO(0411005 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE EURICO DUTRA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.