Blog

Pré-selecionados Ismart Online – Belo Horizonte – 9º Ano

16/08/18

ABNER ELIEL RIBEIRO DE LIMA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LUIZ GATTI)
AIRA VIEIRA DE MIRANDA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LíDIA ANGELICA)
ALÍGIA CÁSSIO DOS SANTOS (EM HERCULANO LIBERATO DE ALMEIDA)
ALINE VENANCIO SILVA DE CARVALHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARMANDO ZILLER)
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
ANA CECILIA ROCHA DE AZEVEDO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
ANA CLARA DE ABREU SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MINERVINA AUGUSTA)
ANA LUISA GOMES TEIXEIRA LOPES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MOACYR ANDRADE)
ANA LUIZA MARTINS ARAÚJO (EE JOAO ALPHONSUS)
ANDREZZA TAMARA MATEUS LEITE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT)
ANNA LUISA ARAUJO LIMA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LíDIA ANGELICA)
ARTHUR FELIPE DE AGUIAR (COLÉGIO SANTA RITA)
BIANCA LETÍCIA GARCIA TERRA (EE PROFESSOR ANTONIO JOSE RIBEIRO FILHO)
CARLOS HENRIQUE GIANTURCO RAMOS (COLÉGIO SANTA MARIA PAMPULHA)
CLARA FAGUNDES GOMES (EM MACHADO DE ASSIS)
CRISTIANE SILVA DE JESUS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA SILVEIRA)
DANIEL MOREIRA CAMPOS (COLÉGIO SANTIAGO)
DANIEL SANTOS ALMEIDA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
DANILO BATISTA LIMA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR OZANAM COELHO)
DAVI KÁRLEY DE SOUZA ALMEIDA (EE JOSE ELIAS ISSA)
DAVY ARAUJO SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE RAMOS DE MELO (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
EMILIANE FLOR MARTINS BRAGA RIBEIRO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
EMMANUELLA FERREIRA MELLO (EE DESEMBARGADOR MARIO GONCALVES DE MATOS)
ERIK MARQUES RODRIGUES (COLÉGIO CAVALIERI)
FELIPE SALOMÃO DA SILVA (EE PANDIA CALOGERAS)
GABRIEL PEDROSA DE LIMA MORANDI (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI)
GABRIEL WALKER FERREIRA MARTINS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
GABRIELA CRISTINA DE ASSIS ANDRADE (EE MARGARIDA BROCHADO)
GABRIELA GUERRA FORTUNATO (EE PANDIA CALOGERAS)
GABRIELA LUISA FERREIRA NEVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
GABRIELLE DE SOUZA ANDRADE E SILVA (EE PEDRO II)
GABRIELLY CRISTINY GONÇALVES ANDRADE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
GEOVANNA FRANCIELLE GOMES MARTINS (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE AVELINO CAMARGOS)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MAPA DA SILVA (SESI NEWTON ANTÔNIO DA SILVA PEREIRA)
GUILHERME DO CARMO SANTOS (EE DR ORESTES DINIZ)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE AGUIAR (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM ORIONE)
HEBERT TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ADAUTO LUCIO CARDOSO)
HENRIQUE BAESSA SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
IARA SUYANE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
INDIANARA DA BOA VENTURA ANDRADE (EDUCANDARIO ESTRELAS DO FUTURO)
ISABELE DE SOUZA AURICCHIO SANTOS (OBRA SOCIAL SAO JOSE OPERARIO)
ISIS ALVES LIMA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO)
JOÃO ARTHUR DE ASSIS BANDEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
JOÃO PEDRO LOPES E SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SECRETARIO HUMBERTO ALMEIDA)
JOSÉ HENRIQUE FIDELES DE MELO (COLÉGIO CENECISTA JOÃO PINHEIRO)
JULIA GUASTAFERRO MARTINS (EE PEDRO II)
JULIA SOARES DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
JULIA VIANA FRANÇA (EE EPHIGENIA DE JESUS WERNECK)
JULIANA AZEVEDO SARAIVA (EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK DE OLIVEIRA)
LANNA DOMINGUETI BRITO (EM MATHEUS TAVARES)
LARISSA CRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE (EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
LAURA LOUREIRO DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
LAURA VERÔNICA MARCONDES GONÇALVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MACHADO)
LEONARDO FERNANDO ROSA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO DE OLIVEIRA)
LETICIA CRISTINA PAPINI (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LIVIA KELY SOUZA GOMES (COLÉGIO PADRE EUSTÁQUIO)
LUCAS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO)
LUCIANA TARCILA RODRIGUES ANANIAS ALVES MARTINS (COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS CORAÇÃO EUCARISTICO)
LUIZ FELIPE GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO AMINTHAS DE BARROS)
MARCELO PETRUS DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARMANDO ZILLER)
MARCOS VINICIUS CONRADO PRAZERES (EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA LIMA (EE PASCHOAL COMANDUCCI)
MARIA EDUARDA LINO HENRIQUES (EE DESEMBARGADOR MARIO GONCALVES DE MATOS)
MARIA GIULIA VIEIRA LOPES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCA ALVES)
MARIANA SANTOS DUARTE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
MATEUS RESENDE DOS SANTOS (EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
MELISSA MESSIAS COUTINHO (EE PANDIA CALOGERAS)
MILENNA ALVES LOPES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
NICOLE LEANDRA SILVA DE JESUS (EE DOM BOSCO)
PABLO HENRIQUE DE ASSIS SABINO (EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS)
PAMELA ESTER BAPTISTA RODRIGUES (EM JOSE SALUSTIANO LARA)
PAULO AUGUSTO FREITAS DE SOUSA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
PAULO HENRIQUE REZENDE MARTINS (EM ARTHUR TRINDADE)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DUTRA DURÃES (EE PRESIDENTE ITAMAR FRANCO)
PEDRO RIBEIRO CANUTO (COLÉGIO VILLA REAL)
PHILIP RIBEIRO LIMA (EE PROFESSOR CLOVIS SALGADO)
RAFAEL LEITE DOS SANTOS (EE PEDRO II)
RAFAELLA BARBOSA RAMOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO MAGALHAES GOMES)
RAMOM FERREIRA CAVALCANTE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
RAQUEL BAENCE FONSECA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DE MAGALHAES PINTO)
RAQUEL LIMA CAPUCHINHO (EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
ROBERTA JANINI ALMEIDA GOMES (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MADALENA FRICHE PASSOS)
SAMARA ALVES MACIEL BRANDÃO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MACHADO)
SAMUEL ARTHUR DE PAULA GONÇALVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANIBAL MACHADO)
SAMUEL DE CARVALHO PACHECO (EE ADALBERTO FERRAZ)
SAMUEL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO SILVA MACIEL (EE PANDIA CALOGERAS)
SAMUEL GEOVANNI ARMOND DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
STHEFANY HADASSA DE JESUS SANTOS (EE PEDRO II)
TALISSON VILAÇA SILVA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
TALITA EMIDIO DE FREITAS (EM ABILIO GOMES DA COSTA)
TAUAN LUCAS FERREIRA TRINDADE (EE PROFESSORA NAIR DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA)
THALYTA MACIEL SILVA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
THAMIRES GIULIANA SILVA AGUIAR (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DULCE MARIA HOMEM)
VITÓRIA JÉSSICA ROZA DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DAS NEVES)
YASMIM GABRIELLE ROCHA ARVELOD (EE PROFESSOR AGNELO CORREIA VIANA)
YASMIM GOMES DE ALMEIDA MARTINS (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
YASMIN BARBOSA BARCELOS (EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
YASMIN MAGALHÃES REZENDE (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.