Blog

Projeto Alicerce – Belo Horizonte – 7º Ano

16/08/18

ALICE ANDRADE RODRIGUES(ESCOLA SESI NEWTON ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRA)
ANA BEATRIZ PORFIRIO GUIMARÃES(EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
ANA CAROLINA SABINO LUNA(EE PASCHOAL COMANDUCCI)
ANA CLARA SANTOS ALMEIDA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO ALEIXO)
ANAKIN RHAMI MENDES PARENTE(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
ARTHUR SCALZO SALVATIERRA(EE PEDRO II)
BEATRIZ SAAR BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA(EE AFONSO PENA)
BERNARDO MARQUES ALVES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA)
DANIELA ASSUNÇÃO CORRÊA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
DAVI HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CUNHA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
DAVI KENNEDY OLIVEIRA(EM RAUL SARAIVA RIBEIRO)
DAYSIANE MATEUS DA SILVA(EM PROF DOMINGOS DINIZ)
ELSON JUNIO FERREIRA MARINHO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SEBASTIAO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA)
EMILLY CRISTINE OLIVEIRA SILVA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA)
FELIPE TOMAZ SILVA DE AGUIAR(EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE COIMBRA VIANA(CLARETIANO)
GABRIEL PHILLIPE GONDIN LIMA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ARMANDO ZILLER)
GABRIELA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE EDEIMAR MASSOTE)
GUILHERME DE ARAÚJO RIBEIRO(COLEGUIUM)
GUILHERME DE ASSIS THIEBAUT(COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO)
ISABELLE VELOSO JULIÃO(EM ISABEL NASCIMENTO DE MATTOS)
ISABELLE VITÓRIA NEVES DA SILVA(ICSJ – INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
JOÃO GABRIEL MIALARET ASSUMPÇÃO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
JOÃO VICTOR OTONI GONÇALVES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
JUAN ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAULO MENDES CAMPOS)
KAUÃ MAX VERLY DE ALMEIDA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEIXEIRA)
KAUAN VITOR FONSECA MARQUES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AURELIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA)
LAÉRCIO SIQUEIRA RODRIGUES BORBA NETO(COLEGIO MAXIMUS)
LAURA ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA(ESCOLA SESI HAMLETO MAGNAVACCA)
LUCAS GARCIA DA SILVA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
LUCAS PHILLIP HOPKINS(EE MADRE CARMELITA)
LUIZA GOMES DA ROCHA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
MARIA EDUARDA COELHO SANCHES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA NEVES(COLEGIO ERIDA DURAES)
MIGUEL ARAÚJO COUTINHO(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
NATHALLY KELLY ARAÚJO DA FONSECA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
NOEMELY DOS SANTOS VIEIRA(EE RUI BARBOSA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARROSO REIS(COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG PRADO)
RAFAEL ASAFE BISSIATTI DE ALMEIDA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
RAFAEL DA SILVA PACHECO(EE PROFESSOR AFFONSO NEVES)
RAISSA FREITAS LOPES(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
ROBERT FELIX DE OLIVEIRA(EE DEPUTADO MANOEL COSTA)
SAMARA VICTORIA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA(EE MELO VIANA)
SOFIA JULIA ARCANJO PEREIRA(COLEGUIUM)
TALYTA LOPES DAMASCENO(EE PROFESSORA MARIA COUTINHO)
TIAGO GONÇALVES DE ALCÂNTARA FERREIRA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE)
TULIO GABRIEL DA SILVA COSTA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
VITÓRIA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.