Blog

Ismart Online – Belo Horizonte – 9° ano

06/12/19
9 º ano – Belo Horizonte
NOME (ESCOLA)
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA (EE CELSO MACHADO)
ALEXSANDRA MORIA COSTA SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES)
AMANDA LINDA SILVA MOYA (EE NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ)
ANA CLARA DA COSTA RIBEIRO (EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
ANA LUIZA COUTO OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ONDINA NOBRE)
ANA PAULA NASCIMENTO RICARDO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI)
ANA SOFIA DUQUE LOUBAQUE DE OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCA ALVES)
ANNA CAROLINA DE LIMA GONÇALVES PÊGO (EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS)
BEATRIZ ALVES DE ABREU (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GRACY VIANNA LAGE)
BERNARDO SANTOS MAGALHÃES (EE SAGRADA FAMILIA II)
BRUNA FELISBERTO DOS SANTOS (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG)
CAMILA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA SILVA (EE CELSO MACHADO)
CAUÃ RHERIS PAPA RIBEIRO (EE TOMAS BRANDAO)
DANIELA HUDSON HOHLEUWERGER (CLARETIANO)
DENNER GOMES FLORIANO DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE)
EMANUELLE DE FREITAS SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
GABRIEL LARA DE OLIVEIRA MELO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
GABRIEL MARCELLO LOPES CAETANO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
GABRIEL MARTINS RAIMUNDO (COLEGUIUM CARLOS PRATES)
GABRIELLA DE CASTRO ALVES FAUSTINO (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG PRADO)
GABRIELLE RAQUEL DE SALES FARIA (EE MENDES PIMENTEL)
GUSTAVO SALES MOREIRA (COLÉGIO SANTO ANTÔNIO)
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LOPES (EE BARAO DE MACAUBAS)
ICARO ARTHUR CAMPOS CASTRO FREITAS (REDE COLEGUIUM)
INDIANARA DA BOA VENTURA ANDRADE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DE MAGALHAES PINTO)
ISABELA ROCHA NASCIMENTO (EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA)
ISABELLE SILVA ALVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
JÉSSICA VIANA DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONSUL ANTONIO CADAR)
JOÃO FLÁVIO BARRETO DE JESUS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
JOÃO VITOR MARTINS MACEDO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO)
JÚLIA HIPÓLITO RIBEIRO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
JULIA ROCHA E SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PREFEITO AMINTHAS DE BARROS)
LARISSA CRISTINA BATISTA DA SILVA (EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
LAURA BEATRIZ VITOR SILVA (COLÉGIO CORAÇÃO DE ESTUDANTE)
LEONARDO MENDES ANTERO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
LETICIA LIMA GOMES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI)
LETÍCIA SALAZAR LUCAS MARTINS (EE PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES)
LÍVIA RIBEIRO GHERARDI (MADRE PAULA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL)
LIVIA SOARES MARIANO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA TEREZINHA)
LUANA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA (EM JOSE FERREIRA BASTOS)
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA MOREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
LUIZ HENRIQUE MACIEL COSTA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MACHADO)
MARIA CLARA AMORIM FARIA (EM PROF DORIOL BEATO)
MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA)
MARIA CLARA EVANGELISTA FRANKLIN (EE MADRE CARMELITA)
MARIA EDUARDA CLEMENTINO DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
MARIA EDUARDA COSTA ALVES (EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
MARIA EDUARDA LEMES PAIXÃO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
MIKAELA MILENA REIS DA CUNHA (COLÉGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES)
NATÁLIA LIMA FRANCO (EE PEDRO II)
PEDRO DE SOUZA ALMEIDA RAMOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
RAFAEL GALILEU THALES OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA TORRES)
REBECA RODRIGUES SILVA (EM ELI HORTA COSTA)
RHANIEL LUCAS PINTO (COLEGIO CRESCER)
SABRYNA LORRANY ANDRADE FLAUSINO (EE MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA)
SAFIRA CRISTINA VENTURA SOUTELO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSEFINA SOUZA LIMA)
SARAH LAGE CUNHA (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA)
TAMYRES DE OLIVEIRA GOMES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORA CORALINA)
TATIANE SALDANHA MOREIRA LOPES (COLÉGIO NEUZA DUTRA)
YAGO VINÍCIUS DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO (EE PROFESSOR FRANCISCO BRANT)
ZAYRA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO (EE MACHADO DE ASSIS)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.