Blog

Ismart Online – Belo Horizonte – 7° ano

06/12/19
7 º ano – Belo Horizonte
NOME (ESCOLA)
ALICE RAMOS ATAIDE SIMÕES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
ALINE SANTOS REIS RODRIGUES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE)
AMANDA COSTA CHAVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA)
AMANDA RAQUEL MENDES MAIA (EM OTACIR NUNES DOS SANTOS)
AMANDA SANTOS ROSA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE)
ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES CANCADO (EE ISABEL DA SILVA POLCK)
ANA CLARA ARAÚJO BRAGA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL UNIAO COMUNITARIA)
ANA CLARA BIAJO MEDEIROS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
ANA CLARA CHAVES PEREIRA RIBEIRO (EE MARGARIDA BROCHADO)
ANA CLARA LAGE CUNHA (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA)
ANA ESTELA NAVARRO FERREIRA FRANÇA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA)
ANDRÉ FELIPE ALMEIDA SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ELEONORA PIERUCCETTI)
ANNA CLARA ALVES DE JESUS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
ANNA CLARA CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MONSENHOR ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA)
ARIANY VIEIRA GONÇALVES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
ARTHUR AUGUSTO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA)
ARTHUR PEDROSA DOS SANTOS (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
ARTHUR SOARES MARÇAL (EM DA VILA IDEAL SERRA DOURADA)
BÁRBARA LUISA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA QUITA)
BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA TORRES (COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG – UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA)
BERNARDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR OZANAM COELHO)
BIANCA ABATEMARCO STEIN (COLÉGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO MONTE CALVÁRIO)
BRUNA OLIVEIRA ROQUETTE (ESCOLA SESI NEWTON ANTÔNIO DA SILVA PEREIRA)
CAMILA ALVARES GOMES (COLÉGIO LOS ANGELOS)
CAROLINE ALVES SANTANA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
CAUA CUNHA SANTANA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA)
DAN GLAUBER MATTOS LEMES CRUZ (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HILDA RABELLO MATTA)
DAVI CAMPOS VIEIRA MARQUES (SESI)
EDUARDO SINCORA GOMES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DONA QUITA)
ERICK REZENDE SANTANA (EE HENRIQUE SAPORI)
ERIK CARLOS SILVA FERNANDES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR LOURENCO DE OLIVEIRA)
ESTÊVÃO DIAS PORTELA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM ORIONE)
EVELLYN PINHEIRO BRASILEIRO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ONDINA NOBRE)
EVELYN PAULINA MUNIZ (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TRISTAO DA CUNHA)
FERNANDA FERNANDES CUNHA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ONDINA NOBRE)
GABRIEL BRAGA FOLGADO (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
GABRIEL LÁZARO NASCIMENTO EVANGELISTA (SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARÃES)
GABRIELA CRISTINA DE OSCAR MEDEIROS (EE CELMAR BOTELHO DUARTE)
GABRIELLA RODRIGUES SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
GABRIELLE RODRIGUES ANDRADE (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES)
GABRIELLE RODRIGUES PEREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
GIOVANNA ALÍCIA PEREIRA (COLÉGIO BATISTA MINEIRO)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RAMOS MAGALHAES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARLENE PEREIRA RANCANTE)
GUSTAVO MENDES DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HELIO PELLEGRINO)
HELENA FLORES PACIFICO AZEVEDO (POLIMIG)
IAGO MATOS DA SILVA ANDRADE (EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA)
INGRID REIS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE EDEIMAR MASSOTE)
ISABEL EVELYN GARCIA GOMES (EM SENADOR JOSE ALENCAR GOMES DA SILVA)
ISABELLA CASTRO MOREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MARIO WERNECK)
ISABELLA NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES (SANTA MARIA UNIDADE NOVA SUISSA)
ISABELLI MARCELA MIGUEL DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
ISABELLY VITÓRIA SILVA TALER (EE DOMINGAS MARIA DE ALMEIDA)
IZI MENDES XAVIER (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTOS DUMONT)
JOÃO ALEXANDRE SALES DE MENEZES MARTINS (EE PROFESSOR AFFONSO NEVES)
JOÃO GUILHERME MACHADO FERREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IMACO)
JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ISAURA SANTOS)
JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA CARVALHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARCONI)
JOÃO PEDRO NOGUEIRA QUIRINO (EE PADRE JOAO BOTELHO)
JOÃO PEDRO XAVIER BRAUER (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
JOÃO VICTOR TEIXEIRA FERREIRA (EE PAULO PINHEIRO DA SILVA)
JÚLIA ALVES RODRIGUES (CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MÁRIO RABELO)
JÚLIA BATISTA MOREIRA (EE MELO VIANA)
JÚLIA MOREIRA DE AGUIAR (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
KAIRO VIANA DE PAULA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO SALLES BARBOSA)
KAMILA CARVALHO LUCINDO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PADRE MARZANO MATIAS)
LAÍS NOGUEIRA DOS REIS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUETA LISBOA)
LARA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DA ASSUNCAO DE MARCO)
LARISSA ROCHA PEREIRA VITÓRIA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCA ALVES)
LETÍCIA ESTER CARDOSO PEREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA)
LORENA CRISTINA AMORIM SOUZA (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
LUCAS CORINTO DA FONSECA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR AMILCAR MARTINS)
LUCAS GABRIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA TEREZINHA)
LUCAS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCA ALVES)
LUIS EDUARDO PEGO DA SILVA (EE ISABEL DA SILVA POLCK)
MANUELLA CRISTINA SOUZA OLIVEIRA (EM MIGUEL RODRIGUES DUARTE)
MARCOS ALEXANDRE RICARDO CURITIBA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CONEGO SEQUEIRA)
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS AMORIM (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTOS DUMONT)
MARIANA KELLY SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT)
MARIANA SOARES TOMAZ DA SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
MARISSA NAOMI PEREIRA ALCORTA (EE JOSE BONIFACIO)
MARLON VICTOR BAHIA PEREIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
MIGUEL FREITAS INÁCIO SILVA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORA CORALINA)
NÍCOLAS EDUARDO DE SOUZA (INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO)
NÍCOLAS VITOR PACHECO CAMPOS (EM LIVREMENTE)
NICOLE MENDES SOUZA PAULA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL TRISTAO DA CUNHA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES XAVIER (EE AMELIA JOSEFINA KEESEN)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO SOUTO (EE QUINTINO BOCAIUVA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARROS DOS SANTOS (INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBÁ)
PEDRO RAFAEL GOMES MARTINS (EE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO)
PETTER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
RAPHAEL JORGE FERNANDES BASTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MARIO WERNECK)
SARAH CAMILO BRAZ (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT)
SARAH DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
SARAH SILVA ARRUDA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIDIA ANGELICA)
SOFIA MARTINS CAETANO (COLÉGIO SES)
TALITA BANDEIRA SOBRINHO (EM RITA CARMELINDA ROCHA)
TALITA KELLY DE LIMA SANTOS (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VINICIUS DE MORAES)
THIAGO ANTUNES DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS (EM ANTONIO D ASSIS MARTINS)
THIAGO DINIZ DA CONCEIÇÃO (INSTITUTO METHA DE ENSINO)
VITORIA BARBOSA MEIRELES (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM BOSCO)
VITÓRIA CELESTRINO BOTELHO (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA ACIDALIA LOTT)
VITÓRIA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA (ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GERALDO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA)
YASMIM CRISTINNE DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA (EM VER BENEDITO BATISTA)

Newsletter

Cadastre-se para receber novidades sobre o Ismart.